1 1 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 04:55:07 125
2 2 GIRMAY Biniam
ERI
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 21 04:55:07 85
3 3 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 22 04:55:07 70
4 4 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 04:55:07 60
5 5 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04:55:07 50
6 6 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 04:55:07 40
7 7 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 36 04:55:07 35
8 8 MERTZ Remy
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 26 04:55:07 30
9 9 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS 34 04:55:07 25
10 10 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 04:55:07 20
11 11 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS 25 04:55:07 15
12 12 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 26 04:55:09 10
13 13 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 04:55:09 5
14 14 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 26 04:55:13 5
15 15 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 04:55:13 5
16 16 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 04:55:13 3
17 17 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 04:55:13 3
18 18 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 25 04:55:16 3
19 19 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 04:55:25 3
20 20 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 04:55:25 3
21 21 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 04:55:25 3
22 22 MIFSUD Andréa
FRA
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 04:55:25 3
23 23 DELETTRE Alexandre
FRA
DELKO 24 04:55:25 3
24 24 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 35 04:55:25 3
25 25 DELBOVE Joris
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 21 04:55:25 3
26 26 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 22 04:55:25
27 27 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 36 04:55:25
28 28 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 04:55:25
29 29 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 30 04:55:25
30 30 MEENS Johan
BEL
BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 04:55:25
31 31 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' 22 04:55:25
32 32 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 04:55:25
33 33 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 04:55:25
34 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
COFIDIS 35 04:55:25
35 35 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 28 04:55:41
36 36 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
DELKO 34 04:55:47
37 37 CARDIS Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 29 04:55:47
38 38 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 28 04:55:59
39 39 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
DELKO 22 04:56:02
40 40 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:56:15
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 137 items
41 41 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 04:56:15
42 42 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 23 04:56:15
43 43 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 37 04:56:15
44 44 GENIEZ Alexandre
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 33 04:56:15
45 45 BERTHET Clément
FRA
DELKO 24 04:56:15
46 46 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 04:56:15
47 47 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 04:56:15
48 48 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04:56:15
49 49 MERTENS Julian
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 04:56:15
50 50 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 04:56:33
51 51 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 04:56:35
52 52 SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 24 04:56:35
53 53 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
EVOPRO RACING 28 04:56:35
54 54 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 28 04:56:35
55 55 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 28 04:56:35
56 56 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 04:56:35
57 57 GONZÁLEZ Roberto
PAN
VINI ZABU' 27 04:56:37
58 58 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
COFIDIS 22 04:56:37
59 59 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 04:56:37
60 60 DAUSCHY Guillaume
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 04:56:47
61 61 PENHOET Paul
FRA
FRANCE 20 04:56:49
62 62 MARTINEZ GARCIA Victor
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 36 04:56:49
63 63 JENSEN August
NOR
DELKO 30 04:56:49
64 64 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 04:56:49
65 65 IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 04:56:51
66 66 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 04:56:51
67 67 COMBES Simon
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 04:56:51
68 68 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 04:56:51
69 69 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 04:56:51
70 70 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
DELKO 26 04:56:51
71 71 LAURANCE Axel
FRA
FRANCE 20 04:57:06
72 72 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 04:57:15
73 73 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA Daniel
CAN
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 20 04:57:58
74 74 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
COFIDIS 22 04:58:14
75 75 MC DUNPHY Conn
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 24 04:58:14
76 76 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 04:58:14
77 77 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO 35 04:58:14
78 78 PACHER Quentin
FRA
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 29 04:58:42
79 79 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 24 04:58:42
80 80 PARISELLA Raphael
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 19 04:58:42
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 137 items
81 81 AEBI Antoine
SUI
23 04:58:42
82 82 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 04:58:42
83 83 URRUTY Maxime
FRA
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 04:58:42
84 84 RETAILLEAU Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 21 04:58:42
85 85 EVANS Alexander
AUS
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 24 04:58:42
86 86 RAAS Jesse
NED
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 26 04:58:51
87 87 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 04:59:02
88 88 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 04:59:17
89 89 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 04:59:43
90 90 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 04:59:43
91 91 BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
VINI ZABU' 23 04:59:43
92 92 FONT MAS Bernat
ESP
EVOPRO RACING 27 04:59:48
93 93 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
COFIDIS 30 04:59:48
94 94 MOL Wesley
NED
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 22 04:59:48
95 95 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 27 04:59:48
96 96 MONK Cyrus
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 25 04:59:48
97 97 PAGE Hugo
FRA
FRANCE 20 04:59:48
98 98 GUILLONNET Adrien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 04:59:48
99 99 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 04:59:48
100 100 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 05:00:45
101 101 JARNET Maxime
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 05:00:45
102 102 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 05:01:33
103 103 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 27 05:01:43
104 104 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTALENERGIES 30 05:01:49
105 105 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 27 05:01:59
106 106 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 05:01:59
107 107 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 05:03:01
108 108 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 23 05:03:01
109 109 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 37 05:03:11
110 110 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 05:07:42
111 111 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 05:08:27
112 112 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 31 05:08:27
113 113 MUELLER Taj
AUS
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 21 05:08:27
114 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 DNF
115 BLEIER Baptiste
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 26 DNF
116 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
XELLISS - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
117 DELPHIS Thomas
FRA
FRANCE 22 DNF
118 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
FRANCE 21 DNF
119 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 31 DNF
120 VENNER Quentin
BEL
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 137 items
121 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 DNF
122 APERS Ruben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
123 HEMROULLE Johan
BEL
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL 26 DNF
124 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 22 DNF
125 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 35 DNF
126 JOLIDON Cédric
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 23 DNF
127 JOLIDON Luca
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 21 DNF
128 JOLIDON Nicola
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 21 DNF
129 SERRA BURGUERA Carlos
SUI
MASSI VIVO - CONECTA 20 DNF
130 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 DNF
131 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 DNF
132 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 DNF
133 MORENO SALA Adria
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG 30 DNF
134 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 25 DNF
135 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 30 DNF
136 D. KOVÁCS Dávid
HUN
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 24 DNF
137 SANÒ Simone
ARG
ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA 24 DNF