1 115 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:08:43,00 100
2 118 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 30 +0:34 75
3 113 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:11 60
4 120 BAYER Tobias
AUT
ALPECIN-FENIX 22 +3:55 50
5 123 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 +3:57 40
6 122 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +4:01 30
7 116 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +4:01 20
8 141 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 +7:37 10
9 145 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 +8:41 5
10 110 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 +8:43 3
11 172 COSTA Fabian
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 27 +9:07 3
12 101 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 +14:03 1
13 144 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 +14:03 1
14 162 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 +14:03 1
15 126 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM 27 +14:03 1
16 173 GAMPER Mario
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 +14:03
17 183 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
35 +14:03
18 119 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +14:03
19 194 KEPPLINGER Rainer
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 +14:03
20 124 GALL Felix
AUT
TEAM DSM 23 +14:03
21 108 MESSNER Martin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 +14:11
22 146 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 +14:27
23 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +14:27
102 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 DNF
103 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 DNF
104 HOFBAUER Philipp
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 19 DNF
105 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 DNF
106 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 22 DNF
107 MARBLER Stefan
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 19 DNF
111 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 DNF
121 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 DNF
127 KIRSCHNER Maximilian
AUT
21 DNF
135 BUSCHEK Paul
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
136 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
137 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
138 KOVAR Stefan
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
139 ZANGERLE Emanuel
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
142 FEDERSPIEL Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 DNF
143 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 DNF
151 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 DNF
1
2
152 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 DNF
153 KAMPELMÜLLER Michael
AUT
24 DNF
154 STADLER Alexander
AUT
25 DNF
155 KOLB Stefan
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 DNF
156 KONCZER Michael
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 DNF
161 AMANN Dominik
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 DNF
163 RIEGLER Nikolas
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 20 DNF
164 STARI Linus
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 DNF
165 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 DNF
171 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 28 DNF
174 LUBE Bernhard
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 19 DNF
175 REITER Daniel
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 30 DNF
176 STADLBAUER Gregor
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 20 DNF
177 STEININGER Fabian
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 21 DNF
178 VESELY Florian
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 19 DNF
181 ERLACHER Matthias
AUT
20 DNF
182 HASELSBERGER Kevin
AUT
32 DNF
184 POLZER David
AUT
21 DNF
185 GRASL Patrick
AUT
24 DNF
186 HOPFGARTNER Paul
AUT
31 DNF
187 LANG Philipp
AUT
29 DNF
190 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
26 DNF
191 MATZNER Stefan
AUT
28 DNF
192 STEINKELLER Klaus
GER
40 DNF
193 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 25 DNF
196 GRAF Andreas
AUT
36 DNF
198 GERETSCHNIG Martin
AUT
33 DNF
199 ROSSI Rene
AUT
35 DNF
109 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 DNS
125 RAGGL Gregor
AUT
29 DNS
188 OCHSENHOFER Peter
AUT
34 DNS
189 MEIER David
AUT
21 DNS
195 SCHREIBER Manuel
AUT
31 DNS
197 HOCHHOLD Christoph Tobias
AUT
22 DNS
200 TELFNER Manuel
AUT
20 DNS