1 42 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 3:03:38 20
2 124 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM DSM 37 +0:34 10
3 92 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +0:34 5
4 4 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 27 +0:40
5 182 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 23 +0:40
6 121 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 +0:40
7 34 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 38 +0:40
8 63 GUERREIRO Ruben
POR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +0:40
9 105 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 +0:40
10 41 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +0:40
11 126 VANDENABEELE Henri
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 21 +0:40
12 51 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +0:40
13 57 SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 +0:40
14 101 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Peio
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +0:40
15 31 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +0:40
16 85 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 39 +0:40
17 112 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +0:40
18 151 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +0:40
19 16 VALTER Attila
HUN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +0:40
20 62 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 27 +0:40
21 116 PRODHOMME Nicolas
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +0:40
22 73 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +0:40
23 3 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 25 +0:47
24 1 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +0:47
25 132 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 +0:47
26 201 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 +1:12
27 96 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +1:14
28 97 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +1:58
29 22 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +2:05
30 94 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 25 +2:05
31 137 TESFAZION Natnael
ERI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 +2:05
32 33 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +3:14
33 32 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 23 +3:14
34 11 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +3:14
35 114 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 33 +3:14
36 113 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 31 +3:14
37 56 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 +3:14
38 2 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +3:14
39 176 FETTER Erik
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 +3:51
40 104 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +3:51
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 124 items
41 83 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +3:51
42 205 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 +3:51
43 181 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28 +3:51
44 14 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +3:51
45 155 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +3:51
46 5 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 +3:51
47 163 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 +3:51
48 135 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 +3:51
49 115 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 24 +3:51
50 102 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 37 +3:51
51 125 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM DSM 24 +3:57
52 36 WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 +4:34
53 53 KANGERT Tanel
EST
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 34 +5:02
54 23 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +5:02
55 122 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +6:24
56 47 ZWIEHOFF Ben
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +6:24
57 106 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 34 +6:24
58 165 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 +6:32
59 164 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +6:35
60 43 PALZER Anton
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +6:36
61 17 VAN DEN BERG Lars
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +6:36
62 35 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 +6:36
63 103 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 +6:36
64 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 32 +6:36
65 153 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 +6:38
66 21 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +6:38
67 142 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 24 +8:08
68 111 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 +8:52
69 71 ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +8:52
70 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 35 +9:51
71 131 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 +10:13
72 66 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +10:13
73 93 FROOME Chris
GBR
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +10:13
74 25 JENSEN Mattias
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 +10:13
75 133 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 +10:13
76 24 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +10:13
77 136 UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 19 +10:13
78 167 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 +10:13
79 91 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 28 +10:13
80 161 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 +10:13
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 124 items
81 154 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +10:13
82 77 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +10:13
83 162 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 +10:13
84 175 DINA Márton
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 +10:13
85 67 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 +10:13
86 13 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +11:42
87 183 MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 25 +11:42
88 147 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 25 +11:42
89 81 BROWN Connor
NZL
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 23 +11:42
90 12 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +11:42
91 52 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 22 +11:42
92 185 BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 21 +11:42
93 146 VACEK Mathias
CZE
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 19 +11:42
94 44 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +11:42
95 173 BAIS Davide
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 +11:42
96 174 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 31 +11:42
97 117 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +11:42
98 82 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +11:42
99 166 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 +11:42
100 202 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 +11:42
101 204 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 +11:42
102 61 BARTA William
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 +11:42
103 171 RAVASI Edward
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 27 +11:42
104 75 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +11:42
105 46 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
BORA - HANSGROHE 20 +11:42
106 152 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 29 +11:42
107 7 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +11:42
108 127 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM 22 +11:42
109 64 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 +11:42
110 54 MEYER Cameron
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 +11:42
111 45 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +13:48
112 15 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 +13:48
113 143 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 24 +13:48
114 6 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +13:48
115 74 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +14:27
116 144 CHERKASOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM-RUSVELO 25 +14:33
37 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 24 DNF
55 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 DNF
87 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 DNF
156 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 124 items
177 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
206 PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
207 ZANGERLE Emanuel
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
123 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM DSM 25 DNS