1 84 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 0:02:35 7
2 135 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 0:02:36 3
3 72 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 0:02:36 1
4 74 DVERSNES Fredrik
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 0:02:36
5 77 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 26 0:02:37
6 47 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 0:02:39
7 73 LUNDER Eirik
NOR
TEAM COOP 22 0:02:39
8 221 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
CYPRUS 25 0:02:40
9 201 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
ROMANIA 30 0:02:40
10 71 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 0:02:40
11 192 HECHT Gage
USA
AEVOLO 23 0:02:41
12 137 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 0:02:41
13 46 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 0:02:41
14 86 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 0:02:41
15 81 BANASZEK Alan
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 0:02:42
16 115 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 0:02:42
17 94 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 0:02:42
18 246 JOLIBERT Clément
FRA
26 0:02:42
19 96 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 0:02:42
20 136 KRUL Wessel
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 0:02:42
21 103 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 0:02:43
22 1 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
GREECE 32 0:02:43
23 132 DAY Thomas
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 19 0:02:43
24 193 BRUNNER Eric
USA
AEVOLO 23 0:02:43
25 93 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 0:02:43
26 51 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 34 0:02:43
27 42 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 27 0:02:43
28 4 KARATSIVIS Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 20 0:02:43
29 24 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 0:02:43
30 222 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 23 0:02:43
31 36 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 0:02:44
32 87 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 0:02:44
33 131 FLYNN Sean
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 0:02:44
34 244 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
28 0:02:44
35 245 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
24 0:02:44
36 134 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 0:02:44
37 196 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
AEVOLO 20 0:02:44
38 155 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 0:02:44
39 156 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 0:02:45
40 55 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 0:02:45
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 167 items
41 76 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 26 0:02:45
42 54 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 0:02:45
43 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 0:02:45
44 212 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 24 0:02:45
45 101 BORRESCH Julian
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 0:02:45
46 91 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 33 0:02:45
47 32 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 0:02:46
48 211 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 25 0:02:46
49 154 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 0:02:46
50 45 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 0:02:46
51 41 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 0:02:46
52 33 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 0:02:46
53 164 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis
GRE
24 0:02:46
54 83 BERNAS Pawel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 31 0:02:46
55 37 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 0:02:46
56 133 WOOD Harrison
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 0:02:46
57 75 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 22 0:02:46
58 44 DREßLER Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 19 0:02:46
59 116 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 0:02:46
60 105 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 0:02:47
61 191 SHIPLEY Gabriel
USA
AEVOLO 19 0:02:47
62 92 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 0:02:47
63 26 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 0:02:47
64 152 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 0:02:47
65 95 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 0:02:47
66 256 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
35 0:02:47
67 114 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 0:02:47
68 111 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 0:02:47
69 27 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 0:02:47
70 5 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
GREECE 22 0:02:48
71 203 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 28 0:02:48
72 223 MATSANGOS Alexandros
CYP
CYPRUS 22 0:02:48
73 117 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 0:02:48
74 121 ŘEHA Filip
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 0:02:48
75 3 VOLIKAKIS Christos
GRE
GREECE 33 0:02:48
76 247 ACOSTA Thomas
FRA
24 0:02:48
77 142 GENOV Nikolay
BUL
BULGARIA 24 0:02:48
78 202 DIMA Emil
ROU
ROMANIA 24 0:02:48
79 215 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 0:02:48
80 214 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 0:02:48
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 167 items
81 52 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 33 0:02:48
82 21 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 0:02:48
83 197 MCGILL Scott
USA
AEVOLO 23 0:02:48
84 53 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 0:02:48
85 113 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 0:02:49
86 216 MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 20 0:02:49
87 186 LEBEAU Mattis
FRA
22 0:02:49
88 23 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 0:02:49
89 25 GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 0:02:49
90 182 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 0:02:49
91 231 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
22 0:02:49
92 242 CASTELLARNAU Florent
FRA
28 0:02:49
93 183 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 0:02:50
94 184 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 0:02:50
95 85 BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 23 0:02:50
96 56 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 25 0:02:50
97 64 DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 24 0:02:50
98 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos
GRE
30 0:02:50
99 126 BABOR Daniel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 0:02:50
100 181 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 0:02:51
101 241 BENNETT Stéfan
FRA
29 0:02:51
102 194 MCNEIL Aidan
USA
AEVOLO 20 0:02:51
103 7 VILA Emiljano
GRE
GREECE 24 0:02:51
104 187 ROLANT Antony
FRA
19 0:02:51
105 232 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
29 0:02:51
106 127 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 30 0:02:51
107 107 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 25 0:02:52
108 213 RAßMANN Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON 21 0:02:52
109 162 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
28 0:02:52
110 6 CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
GRE
GREECE 26 0:02:52
111 141 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
BULGARIA 22 0:02:53
112 124 GRÄSSLE Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 36 0:02:53
113 205 DOBRIN Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 19 0:02:54
114 157 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 0:02:54
115 43 TARLTON Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 0:02:54
116 206 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 20 0:02:54
117 14 BILIAS Ioannis
GRE
19 0:02:54
118 163 AVDELAS Alexandros
GRE
35 0:02:54
119 153 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 0:02:54
120 236 KUNZ Dominic
SUI
23 0:02:54
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 167 items
121 102 THEILER Ole
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 19 0:02:54
122 224 PAVLIDES Konstantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 0:02:55
123 112 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 0:02:55
124 57 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 35 0:02:55
125 195 SCHUNK Conor
USA
AEVOLO 22 0:02:55
126 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 0:02:55
127 13 SAVVAKIS Stamatios
GRE
19 0:02:56
128 12 KOUROS Iakovos
GRE
19 0:02:56
129 243 ORLHAC Boris
FRA
30 0:02:56
130 22 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 0:02:56
131 151 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 0:02:56
132 143 LUMPAROV Georgi
BUL
BULGARIA 25 0:02:57
133 125 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 22 0:02:57
134 146 RYUSTEMOV Deniz
BUL
BULGARIA 19 0:02:58
135 233 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
36 0:02:58
136 31 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 0:02:58
137 63 GREEN Siméon
GBR
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 42 0:02:58
138 66 VERDIJCK Niels
BEL
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 28 0:02:58
139 251 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
37 0:02:58
140 122 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 0:02:58
141 65 SOULA Guillaume
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 41 0:02:59
142 204 LUNCAN Serban
ROU
ROMANIA 19 0:02:59
143 166 MAROSOULIS Theodoros
GRE
38 0:02:59
144 227 THEOPHANOUS Stavros
CYP
CYPRUS 19 0:02:59
145 145 ANDREEV Yordan
BUL
BULGARIA 27 0:02:59
146 165 KARRIS Ioannis
GRE
30 0:03:00
147 185 HENNEQUIN Paul
FRA
19 0:03:00
148 144 GRABCHEV Stanislav
BUL
BULGARIA 25 0:03:00
149 15 PALIKARAS Epameinondas
GRE
40 0:03:00
150 234 HÄSSIG Marco
SUI
29 0:03:00
151 67 NOBEL Rick
NED
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 27 0:03:00
152 62 PEYROTON DARTET Thomas
FRA
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 36 0:03:01
153 235 HUMM Daniel
SUI
29 0:03:01
154 255 NTEGIANNIS Evangelos
GRE
19 0:03:02
155 207 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
ROMANIA 20 0:03:02
156 61 ZEGKLIS Nikolaos
GRE
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING 25 0:03:02
157 35 MUNDAY Samuel
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 0:03:03
158 161 XOURIS Panagiotis
GRE
51 0:03:05
159 123 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 25 0:03:05
160 237 STEINER Jan
SUI
27 0:03:07
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 167 items
161 254 NTANOVASILIS Konstantinos
GRE
22 0:03:07
162 225 PHILOKYPROU Christos
CYP
CYPRUS 19 0:03:08
163 253 SKYLODIMOS Christos
GRE
20 0:03:10
164 2 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
GREECE 30 0:03:21
165 16 MASTROSAVVAKIS Ioannis
GRE
49 0:03:25
166 226 THYMIDES Constantinos
CYP
CYPRUS 35 0:03:50
252 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
23 DNS