1 101 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 03:15:06 40
2 1 DHOORE Jolien
BEL
TEAM SD WORX 31 00:00:00 30
3 131 VOS Marianne
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 34 00:00:00 25
4 172 FAULKNER Kristen
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 00:00:00 20
5 3 PIETERS Amy
NED
TEAM SD WORX 30 00:00:00 15
6 123 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:00:00 10
7 37 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM DSM 26 00:00:00 5
8 12 ERIĆ 1501996785028
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:00:00 3
9 42 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 00:00:00 3
10 23 ROY Sarah
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 00:00:00 3
11 4 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
TEAM SD WORX 34 00:00:08
12 44 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON//SRAM RACING 25 00:00:11
13 102 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 00:00:24
14 11 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 00:00:35
15 51 DE JONG Thalita
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 28 00:00:41
16 134 KASPER Romy
GER
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 33 00:00:57
17 135 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 23 00:00:57
18 6 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
TEAM SD WORX 33 00:01:47
19 124 LETH Julie
DEN
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 00:02:45
20 62 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:02:45
21 182 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 25 00:02:45
22 106 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 24 00:02:45
23 35 GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR
TEAM DSM 21 00:02:45
24 32 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM DSM 23 00:02:45
25 74 VANDENBULCKE Jesse
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 00:02:45
26 13 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 00:02:45
27 27 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 24 00:02:45
28 156 HENGEVELD Daniek
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 19 00:02:45
29 176 ERATH Tanja
GER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 00:02:45
30 163 JOUNIER Lucie
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:02:45
31 65 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:02:45
32 113 FABER Claire
LUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 23 00:02:45
33 192 KERN Špela
SLO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 00:02:45
34 87 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 23 00:02:45
35 36 OLAUSSON Wilma
SWE
TEAM DSM 20 00:02:45
36 171 BUURMAN Eva
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 00:02:45
37 55 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 47 00:02:45
38 34 PEPERKAMP Esmée
NED
TEAM DSM 24 00:02:45
39 73 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:02:45
40 144 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:02:45
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 164 items
41 132 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 23 00:02:45
42 46 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 00:02:45
43 91 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
BEPINK 24 00:02:45
44 31 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM DSM 21 00:02:45
45 2 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
TEAM SD WORX 30 00:02:45
46 136 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 29 00:02:54
47 125 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 00:02:56
48 41 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 26 00:02:56
49 71 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 00:02:56
50 93 DRUMMOND Michaela
NZL
BEPINK 23 00:02:56
51 56 BEX Nathalie
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 23 00:02:56
52 82 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 00:02:56
53 187 BENNETT Elizabeth
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 22 00:02:56
54 164 KERBAOL Cedrine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:02:56
55 145 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:02:56
56 53 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 23 00:02:56
57 244 PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED
23 00:02:56
58 63 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:02:56
59 54 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 00:02:56
60 201 DE ROECK Naomi
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 31 00:02:56
61 143 LIMPENS Pien
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:02:56
62 61 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 00:02:56
63 83 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 25 00:02:56
64 45 LUDWIG Hannah
GER
CANYON//SRAM RACING 21 00:02:56
65 25 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 00:02:56
66 155 EKLUND Nathalie
SWE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 30 00:02:56
67 165 LAURANCE Typhaine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:02:56
68 81 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 34 00:02:56
69 126 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00:02:56
70 174 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 00:02:56
71 121 ASENCIO Laura
FRA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:02:56
72 213 SHARPE Alice
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:02:56
73 191 HEINE Vita
NOR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 37 00:02:56
74 151 TON Quinty
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 00:02:56
75 221 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 23 00:02:56
76 227 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS 21 00:02:56
77 14 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 00:02:56
78 43 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 00:02:56
79 16 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 00:02:56
80 105 GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 19 00:02:56
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 164 items
81 21 ENSING Janneke
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 00:02:56
82 5 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
TEAM SD WORX 21 00:02:56
83 17 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:03:06
84 26 ROBERTS Jessica
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 22 00:03:07
85 95 ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 21 00:03:07
86 173 DIXON Leah
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 00:03:07
87 195 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 00:03:07
88 103 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 00:03:07
89 94 ALESSIO Camilla
ITA
BEPINK 20 00:03:07
90 15 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 00:03:07
91 122 BRAUßE Franziska
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 00:03:23
92 167 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 42 00:03:23
93 177 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 00:03:53
94 52 DE JONG Demi
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 00:04:07
95 92 VALSECCHI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 39 00:04:18
96 185 TOWERS Alice
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 19 00:04:22
97 215 BETZ Svenja
GER
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:04:22
98 72 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:04:26
99 157 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 30 00:04:33
100 211 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:04:36
101 223 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS 28 00:04:39
102 86 VAN DER WOLF Rosalie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 20 00:05:00
193 BARIL Olivia
CAN
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 DNF
207 TURNBULL Fiona
GBR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
75 VANDER SANDE Elise
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 DNF
197 ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 33 DNF
216 MURPHY Kelly
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 32 DNF
85 DEFOUR Lara
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
84 BRANDT Eefje
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
64 BAKKER Minke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 DNF
194 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 21 DNF
204 ENEVER Sophie
GBR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
196 ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina
PAR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 DNF
104 VECE Miriam
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 24 DNF
175 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 35 DNF
214 GRIFFIN Mia
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 23 DNF
205 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
66 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
222 RIFFEL Christa
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS 23 DNF
226 ANDERSSON Caroline
SWE
HITEC PRODUCTS 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 164 items
232 VRANKEN Chayenne
BEL
22 DNF
233 RICOUR Maurine
BEL
30 DNF
234 JENAER Valerie
BEL
26 DNF
236 MARIEN Lynn
BEL
23 DNF
237 CLAUS Marjon
BEL
22 DNF
235 LAMBRECHTS Kelly
BEL
32 DNF
246 FISCHNALLER Klara
ITA
25 DNF
202 BORREMANS Sarah
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
245 DEBOUCK Elena
BEL
19 DNF
181 LOWDEN Joscelin
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 34 DNF
183 TACEY April
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 21 DNF
184 OLSEN Elise Marie
NOR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 DNF
186 VAN DER DUIN Maike
NED
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 DNF
111 ANDRES Michelle
SUI
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 24 DNF
141 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 DNF
161 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
231 DE VLEMINCK Lies
BEL
35 DNF
212 LACOMPTE Amber
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 21 DNF
57 SLIK Rozanne
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 30 DNF
153 BAKS Marissa
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
33 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM DSM 31 DNF
114 DANFORD Georgia
NZL
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 22 DNF
115 MÜLLENBERG Lisa
NED
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 25 DNF
116 SZABÓ Zsófia
HUN
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 24 DNF
112 BERG Mia
LUX
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 24 DNF
117 BURI Fabienne
SUI
ANDY SCHLECK - CP NVST - IMMO LOSCH 22 DNF
166 VERHULST Gladys
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
162 BECKER Charlotte
GER
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 DNF
96 VITILLO Matilde
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
97 JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
SVK
BEPINK 19 DNF
247 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
25 DNF
152 BEIJER Inez
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 26 DNF
217 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 DNF
154 WASMUS Nienke
NED
GT KRUSH TUNAP PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
206 LOPEZ LLULL Margarita
ESP
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
67 POPELIER Lotte
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 DNF
22 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 DNF
24 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 28 DNF
142 BOS Leonie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
146 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 164 items
241 VAINIONPÄÄ Laura
FIN
27 DNF
242 VAN DIJKE Demi
NED
20 DNF
243 SCHOKKAERT Febe
BEL
22 DNF
203 VAN MECHELEN Gloria
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 19 DNS