1 1 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen NED ALPECIN - FENIX W 22 0:42:21
2 2 WORST Annemarie NED 777 W 25 0:42:45
3 3 BRAND Lucinda NED TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 31 0:42:49
4 4 KASTELIJN Yara NED CREDISHOP-FRISTADS W 23 0:42:50
5 12 BETSEMA Denise NED W 27 0:42:54
6 28 VAN ALPHEN Aniek NED CREDISHOP-FRISTADS W 21 0:43:39
7 7 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL W 24 0:44:03
8 27 BAKKER Manon NED CREDISHOP-FRISTADS W 21 0:44:22
9 24 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 18 0:44:29
10 5 CANT Sanne BEL IKO - CRELAN W 30 0:44:36
11 25 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED 777 W 21 0:44:43
12 55 BACKSTEDT Zoe GBR W 16 0:44:46
13 23 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA STARCASINO CX TEAM W 21 0:44:49
14 26 KAY Anna GBR STARCASINO CX TEAM W 21 0:45:01
15 6 VAN LOY Ellen BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 40 0:45:10
16 8 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA 777 W 26 0:45:24
17 14 DE BOER Sophie NED W 30 0:45:52
18 10 SELS Loes BEL IKO - CRELAN W 35 0:46:08
19 30 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED STARCASINO CX TEAM W 24 0:46:25
20 13 VERHESTRAETEN Karen BEL IKO - CRELAN W 29 0:46:42
21 56 BENTVELD Leonie NED W 16 0:47:22
22 29 TRUYEN Marthe BEL TELENET BALOISE LIONS W 21 0:47:38
23 9 FRANCK Alicia BEL PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT W 26 0:47:53
24 45 MEISTROK Susanne NED PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT W 21 0:47:53
25 65 KOPECKY Julia CZE W 16 0:48:24
26 11 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED W 26 0:48:50
27 52 VOS Marlies NED W 19 0:48:54
28 37 CRABBÉ Kiona BEL W 19 0:49:06
29 72 VINKE Nienke NED W 16 0:49:13
30 33 VAN BOVEN Hannah NED W 21 0:49:25
31 68 NOMDEN Isa NED W 17 0:49:42
32 57 BRAMATI Lucia ITA W 17 0:49:47
33 69 OFFEREIN Iris NED W 17 0:49:50
34 63 KNAVEN Senne NED W 17 0:50:11
35 18 MAES Shana BEL TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM W 25 0:50:54
36 60 HOEFMANS Pem NED W 16 0:51:30
37 54 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa BEL PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT W 19 LAP
38 48 PERRYMAN Amy GBR W 19 LAP
39 46 MOS Anniek NED W 19 LAP
40 44 MANLEY Abbie GBR W 19 LAP
41 34 BROUWERS Julie BEL W 18 LAP
42 71 VERZIJL Bibi NED W 16 LAP
43 17 GOOSSENS Veerle NED W 27 LAP
44 58 DE GRAVE Britt NED W 16 LAP
45 61 KERSTE Britt NED W 16 LAP
46 16 GADEMAN Sera NED W 22 LAP
47 70 VAN DER VEEN Carmen NED W 16 LAP
48 73 BOVEN Kimberly NED W 17 LAP
49 66 LOOIENGA Isa NED W 16 LAP
50 42 JONKERS Eva NED W 20 LAP
51 64 KOOPS Karlijn NED W 17 LAP
52 49 PETERMAN Lorena NED W 21 LAP
53 38 DORUSSEN Lisa NED W 19 LAP
54 32 BOUWERS Lisa NED W 18 LAP
55 43 KOSTER Paulien NED W 23 LAP
56 59 HAMER Ines NED W 16 LAP
57 31 BONTHUIS Lora NED W 20 LAP
58 67 MULDER Joyce NED W 16 LAP
40 HOOG ANTINK Iris NED W 19 DNF
62 KNAVEN Mirre NED W 16 DNF
35 VAN DER BURG Esther NED PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT W 22 DNF Sluiten