1 Bäckman Anders IBD Cycling 3:03:08
2 Sillankorva Jaakko Akilles Green team 3:03:12
3 Kananen Kimmo IBD Cycling 3:03:14
4 Lehtinen Janne CCH Icehearts 3:03:23
5 Kristiansson Stefan Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:03:25
6 Pinto Daniel IF Mantra Sport 3:03:27
7 Harju Kim CCH IceHearts 3:03:29
8 Vainio Veeti Akilles Green Team 3:03:43
9 Makkonen Jussi IBD Cycling 3:04:04
10 Turunen Mikael IBD Cycling 3:06:27
11 Nordlund Johan Continental-Focus 3:08:10
12 Vuori Pasi IBD Cycling 3:08:10
13 Öhman Samuli Akilles Green team 3:08:59
14 Hietala Juhana CCH IceHearts 3:09:01
15 Vuollet Mika CCH IceHearts 3:09:01
16 Auvinen Markus Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:09:05
17 Urmas Stefani C13-Racing 3:09:11
18 Hujanen Jani Continental-Focus 3:09:14
19 Niskakangas Heikki Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:09:16
20 Kervinen Leevi Akilles Green team 3:09:36
21 Tanninen Tero Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:09:36
22 Rantanen Aksel Continental-Focus 3:09:36
23 Lampela Aaro Continental-Focus 3:09:36
24 Koivistoinen Aku CCH IceHearts 3:09:39
25 Kantola Ville Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:09:39
26 Kivisalo Samuel Ik-32 3:09:39
27 Aavela Elias Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 3:09:39
28 Joensuu Jussi Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:09:39
29 Pirilä Sampo OTC 3:09:42
30 Arola Patrik Akilles Green team 3:09:44
31 Vallgren Janne Akilles Green team 3:09:49
32 Luoto Ville KäTa 3:09:50
33 Jaatinen Juuso Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 3:09:52
34 Ewalds Jonathan Akilles Green team 3:09:52
35 Pekkarinen Arttu Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 3:09:52
36 Turunen Veikko TVC 3:09:52
37 Makogon Vladyslav GIF- Chebici 3:09:56
38 Visuri Samuli CCH 3:09:57
39 Vekkeli Antti IBD Cycling 3:09:59
40 Johansson Miika CCH IceHearts 3:10:05
41 Kuittinen Petteri IBD Cycling 3:10:05
42 Salow Eeli Turun Urheiluliitto 3:10:12
43 Birling Niki IBD Cycling 3:10:12
44 Tomberg Teemu CCH IceHearts 3:10:24
45 Pursiainen Ville Continental-Focus 3:10:24
46 Gröndahl Eero CCH IceHearts 3:10:28
47 Toivanen Arttu CCH Icehearts 3:10:28
48 Laitala Rasmus Akilles Green team 3:11:00
49 Pesola Timo KäTa 3:12:37
Kanerva Joni Akilles Green team DNF
Vilen Mika CCH DNF
Mikkilä Jaakko CCH IceHearts DNF
Harmanen Niko GIF DNF
Häkkinen Anssi IBD Cycling DNF
Lindholm Lari IBD Cycling DNF
Hirvonen Tuomo Joenspy DNF
Nousiainen Erno OTC DNF
Pesonen Ville OTC DNF
Lindgren Akseli Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto DNF
Martikainen Miko Akilles Green team DNF
Heinikainen Oskari Akilles Green Team DNS
Lindahl Jesper Akilles Green team DNS
Klaavu Juuso Akilles Green team DNS
Niemi Jarkko Continental-Focus DNS
Henttala Joonas IBD Cycling DNS Sluiten