1 3 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 5:05:25 125
2 52 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
TEAM INEOS 22 +0 85
3 36 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 +0 70
4 44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +0 60
5 147 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 32 +0 50
6 21 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
NTT PRO CYCLING 29 +0 40
7 96 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 +0 35
8 112 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 24 +0 30
9 184 RADICE Raffaele
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 +0 25
10 66 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 +0 20
11 256 TIZZA Marco
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 28 +0 15
12 182 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 +0 10
13 221 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 +0 5
14 84 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 +0 5
15 156 DOPCHIE Félix
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 +0 5
16 151 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
BINGOAL WB 30 +0 3
17 83 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 +0 3
18 291 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 +0 3
19 93 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +0 3
20 154 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
BINGOAL WB 29 +0 3
21 232 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 32 +0 3
22 113 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 34 +0 3
23 73 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 25 +0 3
24 82 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 +0 3
25 71 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 37 +0 3
26 114 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 35 +0
27 141 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 34 +0
28 54 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM INEOS 23 +0
29 32 CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +0
30 133 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 +0
31 23 KING Benjamin
USA
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 +0
32 14 NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 +0
33 56 RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith
COL
TEAM INEOS 24 +16
34 6 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +26
35 86 RAVANELLI Simone
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +27
36 41 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +43
37 1 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +49
38 35 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +50
39 33 COVI Alessandro
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +1:58
40 76 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 28 +1:58
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 147 items
2 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 DNF
4 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 DNF
5 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 DNF
11 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 DNF
12 DAVIES Scott
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 DNF
13 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 32 DNF
15 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 38 DNF
16 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 DNF
22 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING 22 DNF
24 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
NTT PRO CYCLING 26 DNF
25 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING 35 DNF
26 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
NTT PRO CYCLING 31 DNF
31 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 DNF
34 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
42 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
43 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 DNF
45 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 DNF
46 RIES Michel
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 DNF
51 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 27 DNF
53 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM INEOS 27 DNF
55 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM INEOS 23 DNF
61 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 DNF
62 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 DNF
63 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 DNF
64 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 DNF
65 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 DNF
72 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 35 DNF
74 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 31 DNF
75 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU KTM 25 DNF
81 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 36 DNF
85 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 DNF
91 CANOLA Marco
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 DNF
92 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 DNF
94 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 DNF
95 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 DNF
101 BROWN Nathan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 DNF
102 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 29 DNF
103 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 26 DNF
104 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 DNF
105 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 147 items
106 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 22 DNF
111 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 25 DNF
116 CARR Simon
GBR
NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 22 DNF
132 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 DNF
134 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 DNF
135 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 DNF
136 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 DNF
143 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 26 DNF
144 EVANS Alexander
AUS
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 23 DNF
146 PETILLI Simone
ITA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 27 DNF
152 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
BINGOAL WB 26 DNF
153 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
BINGOAL WB 24 DNF
155 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
BINGOAL WB 35 DNF
161 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 DNF
162 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 32 DNF
163 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 DNF
164 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 30 DNF
165 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
BURGOS - BH 25 DNF
166 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 DNF
171 CRETTI Luca
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 DNF
172 DALLA COSTA Leonardo
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 19 DNF
173 FERRI Gregorio
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 23 DNF
174 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 20 DNF
175 PESENTI Thomas
ITA
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 DNF
176 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 21 DNF
181 DI FELICE Francesco
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 23 DNF
183 LEONE Davide
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 24 DNF
185 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 27 DNF
186 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG.K VIS 23 DNF
191 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 DNF
192 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 DNF
193 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 DNF
194 ROTONDI Matteo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 24 DNF
195 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 29 DNF
196 ZANDRI Francesco
ITA
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA 23 DNF
201 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 24 DNF
202 CASAROTTO Davide
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 DNF
203 LUCCA Riccardo
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 DNF
204 POZZA Ettore
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 21 DNF
205 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 147 items
206 TASCA Flavio
ITA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA 27 DNF
211 CAIATI Aldo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 DNF
212 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 DNF
213 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 DNF
214 MINALI Michael
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 DNF
215 RIGATTI Tommaso
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 22 DNF
216 PERSICO Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 DNF
222 GAIDO Matteo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 DNF
223 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 DNF
224 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 DNF
225 BROGI Adriano
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 29 DNF
231 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 DNF
233 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 23 DNF
234 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 31 DNF
235 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 DNF
236 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 DNF
241 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 30 DNF
242 NESI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 DNF
243 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 25 DNF
244 AMADIO Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 21 DNF
245 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
246 PITZANTI Orlando
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 DNF
251 APPOLLONIO Davide
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 31 DNF
252 LUKSEVICS Viesturs
LAT
AMORE E VITA | P: 33 DNF
254 MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
AMORE E VITA | P: 44 DNF
255 PETELIN Charly
LUX
AMORE E VITA | P: 26 DNF
253 ZULLO Antonio
ITA
AMORE E VITA | P: 27 DNS