1 54 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 4:14:26 20
2 11 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 4:14:26 10
3 117 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 4:14:26 5
4 104 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 4:14:26
5 81 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:14:26
6 1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 4:14:26
7 151 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 29 4:14:26
8 35 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 4:14:26
9 32 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 4:14:26
10 61 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 4:14:31
11 55 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 4:14:31
12 114 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 4:14:31
13 115 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 4:14:31
14 15 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:14:34
15 26 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 4:14:34
16 77 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 4:14:45
17 64 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 37 4:14:45
18 116 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 4:14:45
19 5 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:14:45
20 136 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 4:14:45
21 17 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:14:48
22 51 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 4:14:52
23 147 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 4:14:52
24 62 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 4:14:54
25 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 4:14:57
26 3 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 4:14:57
27 105 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 4:14:57
28 191 DINA Márton
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 4:14:59
29 75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:15:01
30 164 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 4:15:01
31 92 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 4:15:01
32 4 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 4:15:08
33 153 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 31 4:15:08
34 126 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:15:11
35 73 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 4:15:14
36 37 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 4:15:14
37 206 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:15:17
38 203 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:15:17
39 137 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 4:15:17
40 154 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 23 4:15:17
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 122 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:15:20
42 172 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 4:15:26
43 141 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS - BH 28 4:15:32
44 146 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 4:15:38
45 186 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 4:15:41
46 21 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 4:15:48
47 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 4:15:48
48 173 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 4:15:54
49 167 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:16:05
50 171 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 4:16:17
51 202 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 4:16:17
52 95 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 4:16:24
53 107 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 4:16:24
54 85 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 4:16:24
55 183 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 4:16:24
56 185 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 4:16:24
57 2 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 4:16:24
58 67 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 4:16:42
59 65 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 4:16:42
60 103 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 35 4:16:42
61 176 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 4:16:44
62 175 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 4:16:46
63 101 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 4:16:49
64 187 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:17:08
65 24 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:17:17
66 22 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 4:17:19
67 23 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:17:22
68 84 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 4:17:22
69 162 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 4:17:26
70 16 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:17:58
71 157 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 26 4:17:58
72 121 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 4:17:58
73 197 VIEGAS Daniel
POR
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 22 4:17:58
74 124 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 4:17:58
75 112 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 4:18:03
76 132 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 4:18:12
77 133 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 4:18:12
78 47 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 38 4:18:21
79 33 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 4:18:24
80 86 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:18:39
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 71 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 4:18:59
82 66 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 4:18:59
83 82 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:18:59
84 36 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 4:18:59
85 83 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 4:18:59
86 12 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 4:18:59
87 46 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 4:18:59
88 127 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:18:59
89 152 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 32 4:18:59
90 161 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:18:59
91 53 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:18:59
92 155 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 25 4:18:59
93 166 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 30 4:18:59
94 177 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 4:19:35
95 42 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 4:19:36
96 113 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 23 4:19:36
97 106 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 4:19:36
98 91 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:19:36
99 94 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 4:19:36
100 87 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 4:19:36
101 41 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 37 4:19:46
102 76 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:19:51
103 72 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 4:19:51
104 135 SELLIER Simon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 4:19:55
105 156 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 25 4:19:59
106 144 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:20:46
107 102 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 4:20:46
108 143 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 4:20:46
109 25 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:20:49
110 43 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 4:20:52
111 27 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 29 4:20:52
112 7 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 4:21:51
113 125 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 4:22:07
114 134 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 4:22:34
115 63 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 4:22:45
116 181 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 4:23:31
117 56 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:23:59
118 111 DAVIES Scott
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 4:23:59
119 13 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 4:24:18
120 142 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 4:24:18
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 201 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 4:24:18
122 204 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:24:18
123 6 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 4:24:18
124 205 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 4:24:18
125 163 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 4:24:18
126 196 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 4:24:18
127 45 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:24:22
128 131 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 4:24:22
129 195 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 4:24:22
130 182 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 4:24:22
131 207 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 4:24:35
132 123 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:24:35
133 14 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 4:24:52
134 31 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 4:25:22
135 74 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 4:26:57
136 96 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 4:26:59
137 192 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 4:27:02
138 93 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:27:19
139 184 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:27:32
140 145 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 4:28:21
141 165 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 4:28:47
142 52 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:28:47
44 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 DNF
193 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
194 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 145 of 145 items
gen
1 54 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 8:22:09 5
2 81 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 8:22:09
3 11 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 8:22:09
4 151 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 29 8:22:09
5 117 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 28 8:22:09
6 35 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 8:22:09
7 1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 8:22:09
8 32 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM INEOS 25 8:22:09
9 104 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 34 8:22:09
10 114 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 26 8:22:11
11 55 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 8:22:14
12 61 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 35 8:22:14
13 115 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 30 8:22:14
14 15 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 8:22:17
15 26 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 8:22:17
16 116 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 8:22:28
17 136 SIMON Julien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 8:22:28
18 64 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 37 8:22:28
19 5 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 8:22:28
20 17 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 8:22:31
21 51 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 8:22:35
22 147 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 8:22:35
23 34 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 30 8:22:37
24 62 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 8:22:37
25 3 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 37 8:22:40
26 105 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 8:22:40
27 191 DINA Márton
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 8:22:42
28 75 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 8:22:44
29 164 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 26 8:22:44
30 92 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 8:22:44
31 4 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 8:22:51
32 153 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 31 8:22:51
33 37 SWIFT Ben
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 8:22:54
34 126 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 8:22:54
35 73 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 8:22:57
36 137 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 8:23:00
37 154 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 23 8:23:00
38 206 AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 8:23:00
39 77 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 8:23:03
40 122 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 8:23:03
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 142 items
41 141 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
BURGOS - BH 28 8:23:15
42 146 SUREDA MOREY Jaume
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 8:23:18
43 186 ROVNY Ivan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 8:23:24
44 21 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 26 8:23:28
45 97 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 8:23:31
46 173 COVILI Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 8:23:37
47 167 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 8:23:48
48 171 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 8:24:00
49 202 MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 8:24:00
50 95 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 8:24:04
51 85 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 8:24:04
52 107 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 30 8:24:07
53 2 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 8:24:07
54 183 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 8:24:07
55 185 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 8:24:07
56 203 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 8:24:11
57 103 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 35 8:24:25
58 67 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
CCC TEAM 25 8:24:25
59 65 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 34 8:24:25
60 175 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 8:24:29
61 101 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 8:24:32
62 24 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 8:25:00
63 22 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 8:25:02
64 84 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 8:25:05
65 162 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 8:25:06
66 121 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 8:25:38
67 16 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 8:25:41
68 197 VIEGAS Daniel
POR
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 22 8:25:41
69 124 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 22 8:25:41
70 157 SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 26 8:25:41
71 112 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 8:25:43
72 132 CARDIS Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 28 8:25:55
73 133 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 8:25:55
74 86 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 8:26:22
75 23 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 8:26:37
76 71 DEGENKOLB John
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 8:26:39
77 82 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 8:26:39
78 66 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
CCC TEAM 31 8:26:39
79 152 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 32 8:26:39
80 53 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 8:26:39
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 142 items
81 46 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 8:26:42
82 36 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 8:26:42
83 12 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 8:26:42
84 155 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 25 8:26:42
85 177 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 21 8:27:18
86 91 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 8:27:19
87 113 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 23 8:27:19
88 106 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 26 8:27:19
89 166 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 30 8:27:27
90 41 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 37 8:27:29
91 47 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 38 8:27:36
92 135 SELLIER Simon
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 8:27:38
93 87 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 8:27:46
94 72 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 8:27:58
95 83 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 8:28:14
96 127 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 8:28:14
97 102 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 8:28:26
98 176 ROMANO Francesco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 8:28:27
99 25 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 8:28:29
100 143 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 29 8:28:29
101 27 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 29 8:28:35
102 43 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 8:28:35
103 94 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 8:28:53
104 161 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 8:28:57
105 7 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 8:29:34
106 76 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 8:29:49
107 125 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 8:29:50
108 144 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 8:30:03
109 33 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 8:30:07
110 134 MAITRE Florian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 24 8:30:17
111 156 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
FUNDACION - ORBEA 25 8:30:40
112 56 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 8:31:42
113 111 DAVIES Scott
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 25 8:31:42
114 187 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 8:31:53
115 6 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 8:32:01
116 13 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 8:32:01
117 205 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 31 8:32:01
118 201 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 8:32:01
119 204 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 8:32:01
120 45 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 8:32:02
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 142 items
121 131 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 8:32:05
122 207 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 8:32:18
123 142 CANTON SERRANO Isaac
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 8:32:19
124 195 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 8:32:23
125 182 VELASCO Simone
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 8:32:40
126 42 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 8:32:53
127 123 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 8:32:53
128 31 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 33 8:33:05
129 163 DE KETELE Kenny
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 35 8:33:33
130 63 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
CCC TEAM 34 8:33:42
131 74 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 8:34:40
132 96 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 8:34:42
133 192 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 8:34:45
134 93 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 8:35:02
135 14 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 8:35:09
136 145 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 8:36:04
137 52 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 8:36:30
138 172 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 8:36:50
139 165 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 8:37:00
140 196 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 8:37:22
141 184 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 8:39:15
142 181 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 8:40:41