1 94 KOOIJ Olav
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:28:32 40
2 22 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 3:28:32 30
3 111 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 23 3:28:32 25
4 65 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 3:28:32 20
5 151 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 3:28:32 15
6 241 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
24 3:28:36 10
7 81 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 3:28:36 5
8 2 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 3:28:36 3
9 135 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 3:28:36 3
10 82 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 3:28:36 3
11 11 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 49 3:28:36
12 163 JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi
FIN
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 21 3:28:36
13 233 ADOMAITIS Rojus
LTU
22 3:28:36
14 256 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
25 3:28:36
15 176 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:28:36
16 121 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:28:36
17 201 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 3:28:36
18 213 NESI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 3:28:36
19 282 STENZEL Jakob
GER
26 3:28:36
20 4 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 3:28:36
21 114 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 3:28:36
22 143 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 21 3:28:36
23 271 HAMPL Petr
CZE
27 3:28:36
24 225 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
21 3:28:36
25 45 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:36
26 222 VTIURIN Anton
RUS
20 3:28:36
27 204 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 3:28:36
28 51 ABENANTE Pasquale
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 3:28:36
29 104 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:36
30 33 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 3:28:36
31 46 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:36
32 73 MUGERLI Matej
SLO
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 39 3:28:36
33 12 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 3:28:36
34 175 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:28:36
35 223 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
21 3:28:36
36 245 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
27 3:28:36
37 5 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 3:28:36
38 242 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
21 3:28:36
39 123 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 3:28:36
40 205 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 3:28:36
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 184 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 3:28:36
42 244 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
22 3:28:36
43 273 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
21 3:28:36
44 272 ROTTER Michal
CZE
20 3:28:36
45 243 PIRIH Aleš
SLO
20 3:28:36
46 226 POPOV Anton
RUS
21 3:28:36
47 224 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
22 3:28:36
48 166 PAJUR Markus
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 20 3:28:36
49 196 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 3:28:36
50 116 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 3:28:36
51 61 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 20 3:28:36
52 64 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 26 3:28:36
53 252 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
20 3:28:36
54 171 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:28:36
55 182 BURKE Jack
CAN
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 3:28:36
56 183 KOCKELMANN Raphaël
LUX
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 21 3:28:36
57 41 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 3:28:36
58 72 KOLB Stefan
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 23 3:28:36
59 174 HABERMANN Richard
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:36
60 185 MEO Felix James
NZL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 3:28:36
61 173 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 3:28:36
62 206 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 3:28:36
63 202 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 29 3:28:36
64 186 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 3:28:36
65 231 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
35 3:28:36
66 1 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 3:28:36
67 274 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
24 3:28:36
68 63 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 32 3:28:36
69 62 AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 25 3:28:36
70 3 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 3:28:36
71 251 NAGLIČ Rok
SLO
24 3:28:36
72 154 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 3:28:36
73 43 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:36
74 44 LIPOWITZ Florian
GER
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 20 3:28:36
75 42 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:36
76 101 FETTER Erik
HUN
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 20 3:28:36
77 262 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
24 3:28:36
78 164 KAZIS Daniels
LAT
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 19 3:28:36
79 56 ZURLO Matteo
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 3:28:36
80 215 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 25 3:28:36
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 221 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
20 3:28:36
82 31 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 3:28:36
83 203 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 3:28:36
84 214 PITZANTI Orlando
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 3:28:36
85 246 KVASINA Filip
CRO
22 3:28:36
86 125 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 3:28:36
87 25 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3:28:36
88 15 KALABA Dušan
SRB
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:28:36
89 34 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 3:28:36
90 112 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 3:28:36
91 275 DOLEŽAL Adam
CZE
20 3:28:36
92 133 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 3:28:36
93 155 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 32 3:28:36
94 113 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 27 3:28:36
95 153 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:28:36
96 162 ÄRM Rait
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 20 3:29:12
97 35 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 25 3:29:12
98 103 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 21 3:29:12
99 165 PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
FIN
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 22 3:29:12
100 281 GIEßIBL Severin
GER
21 3:29:12
101 152 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 3:29:12
102 144 PETER Jannis
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 20 3:29:12
103 145 ROSNER Linus
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 19 3:29:12
104 126 ZETZSCHE Theo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 3:29:12
105 76 SALTZMAN Jason
USA
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 23 3:29:12
106 264 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
28 3:29:12
107 283 GREENBERG Cory
USA
32 3:29:12
108 232 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
23 3:29:12
109 263 KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
POL
20 3:29:12
110 36 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 3:29:12
111 211 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 3:29:12
112 134 OELKE Tim
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 19 3:29:12
113 53 CERVELLERA Andrea
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 3:29:12
114 21 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3:29:12
115 254 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
21 3:29:12
116 55 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 22 3:29:24
117 26 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 3:29:24
118 23 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 32 3:29:24
119 181 AMANN Dominik
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 21 3:29:29
120 265 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
20 3:29:29
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 255 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
27 3:29:29
122 276 KMÍNEK Vojtěch
CZE
20 3:29:29
123 106 VERZA Riccardo
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 23 3:29:29
124 172 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 3:29:29
125 195 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 24 3:29:29
126 105 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:29:41
127 236 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
LTU
20 3:29:46
128 253 JENKO Robert
SLO
30 3:29:58
129 93 HEßMANN Michel
GER
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:30:02
130 84 NABERMAN Tim
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 3:30:02
131 95 VAN DER TUUK Axel
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:30:02
132 92 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:30:02
133 86 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 3:30:02
134 115 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 3:30:02
135 96 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:30:02
136 192 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 21 3:30:02
137 91 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:30:02
138 54 COATI Luca
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 21 3:30:02
139 284 KASPERA Christoph
GER
25 3:30:18
140 285 BURGHARDT Luis
GER
19 3:30:18
141 132 LINDNER Tom
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 19 3:30:18
142 131 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 3:30:18
143 142 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 20 3:30:18
144 216 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 3:30:18
145 136 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 21 3:30:18
146 74 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 34 3:30:18
147 141 FRAHM Jasper
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 24 3:30:18
148 234 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
23 3:30:31
149 24 MURN Boštjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 3:30:31
150 161 LITVINTSEV Anton
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 19 3:30:40
151 52 CATALDO Lorenzo
ITA
CASILLO - PETROLI FIRENZE - HOPPLA' 21 3:30:42
152 194 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 3:30:52
153 191 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 3:30:52
154 75 REITER Jakob
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 20 3:30:52
155 193 MAIER Florian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 3:30:52
156 235 MASIULIS Denas
LTU
21 3:30:52
157 102 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM 24 3:30:52
158 85 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:31:02
159 83 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:31:02
160 122 SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 3:31:02
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 124 WEBER Philip
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:32:32
162 13 LOJEN Matija
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 19 3:34:32
261 DE SOTA Nigel
USA
25 DNF
212 AMADIO Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 21 DNF
71 GRUBER Julian
AUT
SPORT.LAND. NIEDERÖSTERREICH 23 DNF
66 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres
COL
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS 22 DNF
16 SAMARDŽIĆ Bernard
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 DNF
14 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 22 DNF
32 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 DNS
156 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 DNS