1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 38 4:03:54 400
2 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +22 320
3 THOMAS Leah
USA
EQUIPE PAULE KA 31 +1:53 260
4 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +2:05 220
5 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +2:11 180
6 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 33 +2:26 140
7 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 +2:40 120
8 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 +3:26 100
9 CANUEL Karol-Ann
CAN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +4:20 80
10 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 33 +5:20 68
11 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 32 +5:21 56
12 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 22 +5:21 48
13 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 +5:55 40
14 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 31 +6:02 32
15 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 +6:23 28
16 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +6:27 24
17 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +6:43 24
18 STULTIENS Sabrina
NED
CCC - LIV 27 +6:59 24
19 SHAPIRA Omer
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +7:08 24
20 VOLLERING Demi
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 +8:06 24
21 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 +8:07 16
22 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 +8:16 16
23 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
BEPINK 23 +8:18 16
24 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 27 +8:24 16
25 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 +8:28 16
26 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
EQUIPE PAULE KA 27 +8:32 16
27 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 34 +8:35 16
28 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 +8:45 16
29 VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 31 +8:45 16
30 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +9:28 16
31 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 +9:34 8
32 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 36 +9:55 8
33 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 +10:28 8
34 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 +10:28 8
35 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
CCC - LIV 27 +11:03 8
36 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 +11:36 8
37 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +11:49 8
38 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 20 +13:17 8
39 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 +13:17 8
40 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
EQUIPE PAULE KA 30 +13:17 8
1
*According to UCI regulations
41 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 24 +13:47
42 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 34 +14:26
43 KENNEDY Lucy
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 +17:52
44 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +19:09
45 CATARZI Giorgia
ITA
BEPINK 19 +19:30
PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 OTL
ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 OTL
FISHER-BLACK Niamh
NZL
EQUIPE PAULE KA 20 OTL
TOMASI Laura
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 OTL
SILVESTRI Debora
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 OTL
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 33 OTL
CIPRIANI Carmela
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 24 OTL
FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 OTL
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 OTL
KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 30 OTL
KASPER Romy
GER
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 OTL
PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 22 OTL
HÁJKOVÁ Markéta
CZE
BEPINK 20 OTL
ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 DNF
TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 DNF
WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 DNF
TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 28 DNF
YONAMINE Eri
JPN
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 29 DNF
BROGI Angelica
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 22 DNF
CARBONARI Anastasia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 21 DNF
COLLINELLI Sofia
ITA
AROMITALIA - BASSO BIKES - VAIANO 19 DNF
IVANIUK Maryna
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 30 DNF
PATTARO Francesca
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 DNF
SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 26 DNF
LANDUZZI Valentina
ITA
BEPINK 26 DNF
VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
BEPINK 29 DNF
ZANARDI Silvia
ITA
BEPINK 20 DNF
BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 26 DNF
UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 20 DNF
CECCHINI Elena
ITA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 28 DNF
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 DNF
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
CCC - LIV 23 DNF
MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
RIJKES Sarah
AUT
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
FISHER Annabel
GBR
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 31 DNF
HECHLER Katharina
GER
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 20 DNF
KRÄHEMANN Lara
SUI
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 21 DNF
RÜEGG Noemi
SUI
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 19 DNF
KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
EQUIPE PAULE KA 25 DNF
GASPARINI Alice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 23 DNF
ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 24 DNF
SESSI Arianna
ITA
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 21 DNF
SVARINSKA Lina
LAT
EUROTARGET - BIANCHI - VITTORIA 19 DNF
DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 DNF
FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 DNF
BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 DNF
BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 25 DNF
CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 DNF
MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 22 DNF
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 DNF
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 DNF
PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 DNF
TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 DNF
BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 DNF
KOSTER Anouska
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 DNF
VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 DNF
POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 33 DNF
BARONI Francesca
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 DNF
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 DNF
DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 26 DNF
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia
ESP
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 21 DNF
SIMEONI Elis
ITA
SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA 27 DNF
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 DNF
MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 DNF
RIVERA Coryn
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 28 DNF
DIXON Leah
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 DNF
KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 DNF
BARIANI Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 DNF
MARTURANO Greta
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 DNF
MASETTI Gaia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 19 DNF
VETTORELLO Giorgia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 DNF
BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 DNF
WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 DNF
WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 DNF
CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 DNF
CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 DNF
PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 DNF
HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 22 DNS
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh Sluiten