1 602 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM W 29 0:42:11
2 641 BAKKER Manon NED EXPERZA PRO CX W 20 0:42:29
3 662 ONESTI Olivia FRA W 16 0:42:44
4 601 NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP W 36 0:43:17
5 603 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 35 0:43:59
6 642 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO W 18 0:45:10
7 606 MENUT Audrey FRA W 24 0:45:32
8 645 MORICHON Anaïs FRA W 20 0:45:40
9 604 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP W 22 0:45:55
10 621 TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra ESP W 27 0:46:11
11 652 LAQUEBE Amelie FRA W 21 0:46:22
12 605 GROSS Rebecca USA W 39 0:46:32
13 622 GOOSSENS Veerle NED W 26 0:46:58
14 643 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene ESP W 21 0:47:22
15 661 PARAJON FUENTES Maria ESP W 17 0:47:27
16 611 MARTINEZ GARCIA Sandra ESP W 31 0:47:45
17 653 FEYTOU Ilona FRA W 16 0:47:52
18 646 SUAREZ CHASCO Paula ESP W 21 0:48:02
19 624 MUNTADAS VILASIS Jordina ESP W 35 0:48:15
20 610 CUETO VEGA Sara ESP W 25 0:48:29
21 614 TREVILLA MARTIN Zaloa ESP W 27 0:48:37
22 608 HOUDIN Coralie FRA W 24 0:48:51
23 682 BARBOTIN Alice FRA W 16 0:49:49
24 665 PINTO LARENJO Lydia ESP W 16 0:50:22
25 666 ALBERT BOSCH Ainara ESP W 16 0:50:22
26 612 VERMEIR Aurelie BEL W 27 0:51:01
27 647 ALLART Océane FRA W 19 1 LAP
28 648 BONILLO TALENS Sara ESP CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH W 18 1 LAP
29 664 BARCENILLA TRAPAGA Elena ESP W 17 1 LAP
30 609 CARRASCOSA GARCIA Monica ESP W 47 1 LAP
31 668 DE PABLO LAISEKA Anne ESP W 17 1 LAP
32 613 FERNANDEZ LORES Maria ESP W 46 1 LAP
33 618 HENALES BURGOA Meritxell ESP W 44 1 LAP
34 675 ISUSI RANERO Nerea ESP W 17 1 LAP
35 617 LANZ BLAZQUEZ Paula ESP W 23 1 LAP
36 649 GARCIA ALVAREZ Andrea ESP W 18 1 LAP
37 671 CAPA POUSADA Laura ESP W 16 1 LAP
38 670 ZUFIRIA ARANGUREN Lur ESP W 16 1 LAP
39 681 PAPO Alice ITA W 16 2 LAP
40 669 PENEDO SOLER Julia ESP W 16 2 LAP
41 674 ARBELOA LOPEZ Maria ESP W 17 2 LAP
42 623 ORTIZ HANO Rosalia ESP W 20 2 LAP
43 672 RUIZ SUAREZ Xana ESP W 16 2 LAP
44 673 GONZALEZ PARENTE Aida ESP W 17 2 LAP
45 616 RUIZ RUIZ DE INFANTE Estibalitz ESP W 41 2 LAP
46 667 FERNANDEZ LEON Celia ESP W 16 2 LAP
47 677 VILA GALLEGO Zaira ESP W 16 2 LAP
48 651 CALVA RUIZ Lidia ESP W 18 3 LAP
49 678 BUSTA GARZON Vanessa ESP W 16 3 LAP
644 PEETERS Jinse BEL W 20 DNF
663 SAA CRESPO Noela ESP W 17 DNF
676 MEDIAVILLA LENS Aroa ESP W 16 DNF Sluiten