1º 2 TELLO, Elias Daniel KUO 3:22:57
2º 6 PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr KUO a 10
3º 120 BLANCO, Samuel RIA a 01:01
4º 68 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. COR a 01:20
5º 4 ARMSTRONG, Thomas J. KUO a 01:20
6º 42 LESTIDO, Martin FRO a 01:25
7º 47 NORIEGA, Diego FRO a 01:37
8º 127 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo AST a 01:48
9º 121 COBOS, Carlos RIA a 01:57
10º 71 GUTIERREZ, Carlos COR a 02:08
11º 27 ETXEBERRIA, Victor TEL a 02:15
12º 70 GOMEZ, Miguel COR a 02:15
13º 3 RATO, Mauro KUO a 02:15
14º 54 MARTORELL, Erik ELE a 02:25
15º 8 CALDERON, Steven KUO a 02:29
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 2 TELLO, Elias Daniel KUO 03:22:57
2º 6 PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr KUO a 10
3º 120 BLANCO, Samuel RIA a 01:01
4º 68 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. COR a 01:20
5º 4 ARMSTRONG, Thomas J. KUO a 01:20
6º 42 LESTIDO, Martin FRO a 01:25
7º 47 NORIEGA, Diego FRO a 01:37
8º 127 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo AST a 01:48
9º 121 COBOS, Carlos RIA a 01:57
10º 71 GUTIERREZ, Carlos COR a 02:08
11º 27 ETXEBERRIA, Victor TEL a 02:15
12º 70 GOMEZ, Miguel COR a 02:15
13º 3 RATO, Mauro KUO a 02:15
14º 54 MARTORELL, Erik ELE a 02:25
15º 8 CALDERON, Steven KUO a 02:29
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDOKUO 10:10:21
2º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO a 04:04
3º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO COR a 04:13
4º VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS RIA a 05:21
5º ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOELE a 07:16
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDOKUO 10:10:21
2º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO a 04:04
3º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO COR a 04:13
4º VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS RIA a 05:21
5º ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASOELE a 07:16
GENERAL REGULARIDAD
1º 4 ARMSTRONG, Thomas J. KUO 32-Ptos.
2º 2 TELLO, Elias Daniel KUO 30-Ptos.
3º 6 PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr KUO 25-Ptos.
4º 120 BLANCO, Samuel RIA 22-Ptos.
5º 51 ULLOA, Alex ELE 20-Ptos.
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 2 TELLO, Elias Daniel KUO 14-Ptos.
2º 6 PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr KUO 14-Ptos.
3º 51 ULLOA, Alex ELE 8-Ptos.
4º 138 MANSOURI, Islam ARG 7-Ptos.
5º 120 BLANCO, Samuel RIA 6-Ptos.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 51 ULLOA, Alex ELE 3-Ptos.
2º 14 TORRES, Edwin Yair KUO 3-Ptos.
3º 54 MARTORELL, Erik ELE 2-Ptos.
4º 138 MANSOURI, Islam ARG 2-Ptos.
5º 4 ARMSTRONG, Thomas J. KUO 1-Ptos.
GENERAL SUB-23
1º 127 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo AST 03:24:45
2º 54 MARTORELL, Erik ELE a 37
3º 106 PEMBERTY, Randy BEN a 41
4º 137 CHEBLAQUI, Oussama ARG a 44
5º 62 VARGAS, Dinael OVI a 44
GRAL ASTURIANOS
1º 127 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo AST 03:24:45
2º 3 RATO, Mauro KUO a 27
3º 128 SEGOVIA, Yago AST a 50
4º 86 ENTRIALGO, Bernardo GOM a 50
5º 24 TRECEÑO, Ivan NES a 01:15
GENERAL LICENCIA ASTURIANA
1º 4 ARMSTRONG, Thomas J. KUO 03:24:17
2º 127 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo AST a 28
3º 3 RATO, Mauro KUO a 55
4º 8 CALDERON, Steven KUO a 01:09
5º 128 SEGOVIA, Yago AST a 01:18