1 96 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03h40'18'' 5
2 71 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
20 03h40'18'' 1
3 31 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 03h40'20''
4 98 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03h41'39''
5 86 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03h42'09''
6 10 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 03h42'43''
7 101 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 03h42'52''
8 103 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 03h42'52''
9 33 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 03h44'41''
10 18 EJGU Million Beza
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 03h48'02''
11 99 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03h52'30''
12 97 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03h52'30''
13 100 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 03h52'30''
14 89 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03h57'05''
15 24 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 03h57'05''
16 25 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 03h57'05''
17 122 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 03h57'05''
18 32 BORRA Gilles
BEL
21 03h57'05''
19 116 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 03h57'05''
20 125 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 20 03h57'05''
21 119 CASSARÀ Giacomo
ITA
20 03h57'05''
22 59 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
20 03h57'05''
23 90 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 03h57'05''
24 124 JUNG Lennart
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 03h57'05''
25 128 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
19 03h57'05''
26 46 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 03h57'05''
27 88 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03h57'05''
28 118 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
21 03h57'05''
29 74 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 03h57'05''
30 78 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 03h57'05''
31 2 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 03h57'05''
32 91 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
19 03h57'05''
33 92 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 03h57'05''
34 70 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 03h57'05''
35 23 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03h57'05''
36 11 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 03h57'05''
37 120 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 03h57'05''
38 52 HEALY Ben
IRL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 19 03h57'05''
39 72 HENRIO Ewen
FRA
22 03h57'05''
40 39 WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL
22 03h57'05''
1
41 43 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
20 03h57'05''
42 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 03h57'05''
43 63 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
20 03h57'05''
44 94 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 03h57'05''
45 55 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 03h57'05''
46 114 GASPARINI Alessio
ITA
21 03h57'05''
47 60 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
19 03h57'05''
48 20 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 03h57'05''
49 19 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 03h57'05''
50 12 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
19 03h57'05''
51 111 CAROTI Francesco
ITA
19 03h57'05''
52 37 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
22 03h57'05''
53 73 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 03h57'05''
54 17 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 03h57'05''
55 4 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 03h57'05''
56 54 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 03h57'05''
57 58 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 03h57'05''
58 38 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 03h57'05''
59 66 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 03h57'05''
60 8 THOMSEN Frederik
DEN
TEAM WAOO 19 03h57'05''
61 57 PATTYN Steven
BEL
19 03h57'05''
62 34 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 03h57'05''
63 64 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
21 03h57'05''
64 53 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 03h57'05''
65 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 03h57'05''
66 56 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 03h57'05''
67 41 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 03h57'05''
68 51 TULETT Daniel
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 03h57'05''
69 50 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
20 03h57'05''
70 95 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 03h57'05''
71 16 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 03h57'05''
72 47 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 03h57'05''
73 65 GERRITS Ben
NED
22 03h57'05''
74 113 GERBAUDO Matteo
ITA
20 03h57'05''
75 109 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 03h57'05''
76 40 HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL
22 03h57'05''
77 35 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 03h57'05''
78 26 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 03h57'05''
79 76 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 03h57'05''
80 115 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
19 03h57'05''
2
121 102 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
21 03h57'05''
122 48 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 03h57'05''
67 ROBINSON Fergus
GBR
21 DNF
75 PLUSQUELLEC Yann
FRA
19 DNF
112 CORRIDORI Edoardo
ITA
21 DNF
127 NICOLINO Fabio
ITA
21 DNF
129 NASTASI Daniel
ITA
20 DNF
130 BYKANOV Victor
RUS
21 DNF
83 QUINCEY Scott
Gen
1 96 SCHELLING Ide
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03h43'40'' 1
2 71 CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
20 03h43'40''
3 31 VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
20 03h43'55''
4 98 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03h45'14''
5 86 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03h45'32''
6 10 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 03h46'10''
7 101 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
21 03h46'32''
8 103 DEVAUX Thomas
FRA
22 03h46'38''
9 33 LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
22 03h48'12''
10 18 EJGU Million Beza
ETH
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 03h51'51''
11 100 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 03h55'48''
12 97 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03h55'54''
13 99 EVANS Alexander
AUS
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03h56'15''
14 6 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 04h00'22''
15 5 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 20 04h00'23''
16 51 TULETT Daniel
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 04h00'24''
17 9 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DEN
21 04h00'24''
18 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
20 04h00'25''
19 124 JUNG Lennart
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 04h00'25''
20 122 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 04h00'26''
21 90 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 04h00'26''
22 60 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
19 04h00'27''
23 4 OLDANI Stefano
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 04h00'28''
24 88 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04h00'28''
25 59 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
20 04h00'28''
26 20 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 04h00'28''
27 52 HEALY Ben
IRL
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 19 04h00'29''
28 106 CARR Simon
GBR
21 04h00'31''
29 80 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 04h00'31''
30 55 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 04h00'31''
31 35 VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
BEL
19 04h00'31''
32 87 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 04h00'32''
33 65 GERRITS Ben
NED
22 04h00'32''
34 32 BORRA Gilles
BEL
21 04h00'32''
35 34 NAUDTS Thomas
BEL
19 04h00'32''
36 125 BALDINGER Lukas
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 20 04h00'32''
37 1 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h00'32''
38 78 CONCA Filippo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 21 04h00'33''
39 29 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 04h00'33''
40 53 JENNER Samuel
AUS
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 22 04h00'33''
1
41 24 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 04h00'33''
42 56 HUYS Laurens
BEL
21 04h00'33''
43 17 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 04h00'33''
44 89 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04h00'34''
45 76 BELLIA Matteo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 22 04h00'34''
46 72 HENRIO Ewen
FRA
22 04h00'34''
47 94 PICCOLO Simone
ITA
22 04h00'34''
48 58 VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL
22 04h00'34''
49 49 COMBES Simon
FRA
22 04h00'35''
50 110 WOOD Harrison
GBR
19 04h00'35''
51 54 DONOVAN Mark
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS LECOL 20 04h00'35''
52 21 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 04h00'35''
53 79 MENEGOTTO Jacopo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 19 04h00'36''
54 8 THOMSEN Frederik
DEN
TEAM WAOO 19 04h00'36''
55 93 RIGOLLET Laurent
ITA
20 04h00'36''
56 26 BAGIOLI Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 20 04h00'36''
57 109 NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
FRA
21 04h00'36''
58 41 PARRA CUERDA Jose Felix
ESP
22 04h00'36''
59 11 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 04h00'37''
60 27 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 04h00'37''
61 128 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
19 04h00'37''
62 25 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 19 04h00'37''
63 30 DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 04h00'38''
64 92 PELLIZZER Mattia
ITA
21 04h00'38''
65 126 BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
COL
20 04h00'38''
66 37 VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
BEL
22 04h00'38''
67 123 TARLTON Alexander
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 19 04h00'38''
68 40 HOUTTEMAN Nico
BEL
22 04h00'39''
69 43 SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio
ESP
20 04h00'39''
70 108 MAIRE Adrien
FRA
19 04h00'39''
71 107 DELCROS Clément
FRA
20 04h00'40''
72 57 PATTYN Steven
BEL
19 04h00'40''
73 121 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
HERRMANN RADTEAM 21 04h00'40''
74 42 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
22 04h00'40''
75 70 JOHNSTON Calum
GBR
21 04h00'41''
76 50 LEBRETON Jacques
FRA
20 04h00'41''
77 45 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sinue
ESP
19 04h00'41''
78 2 RIES Michel
LUX
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 04h00'42''
79 113 GERBAUDO Matteo
ITA
20 04h00'42''
80 12 GINESTRA Lorenzo
ITA
19 04h00'42''
2
81 39 WYDOOGHE Jaron
BEL
22 04h00'42''
82 77 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA 20 04h00'42''
83 81 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 04h00'42''
84 28 BOTTA Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 22 04h00'43''
85 46 BRENANS Emile
FRA
21 04h00'43''
86 48 DIDIER Clément
FRA
21 04h00'43''
87 38 BAUTERS Arne
BEL
20 04h00'43''
88 120 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
19 04h00'43''
89 69 KIMBER George
GBR
20 04h00'44''
90 91 RAIMONDI Alex
ITA
19 04h00'44''
91 82 CAPRON Rémi
FRA
IAM EXCELSIOR 19 04h00'44''
92 44 RUIZ PAVON Carlos
ESP
22 04h00'44''
93 22 PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 21 04h00'44''
94 102 DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
21 04h00'45''
95 19 HAILEMICHAEL Kinfe
ETH
20 04h00'45''
96 3 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 19 04h00'45''
97 7 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 20 04h00'45''
98 23 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 04h00'46''
99 95 MONACO Alessandro
ITA
21 04h00'47''
100 61 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
22 04h00'47''
101 117 LOISCIO Giovanni
ITA
22 04h00'47''
102 15 PARRAVANO Francesco
ITA
19 04h00'47''
103 116 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
20 04h00'48''
104 105 SOUTON Julien
FRA
22 04h00'48''
105 74 MALLE Nicolas
FRA
21 04h00'48''
106 73 JOALLAND Yael
FRA
19 04h00'48''
107 14 ORLANDO Giuseppe
ITA
19 04h00'48''
108 13 LOLLI Marco
ITA
20 04h00'48''
109 47 BOILEAU Léo
FRA
22 04h00'49''
110 115 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
19 04h00'50''
111 64 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
21 04h00'50''
112 62 FUERTES Joel
ECU
20 04h00'50''
113 68 BEAKE Charlie
GBR
22 04h00'50''
114 111 CAROTI Francesco
ITA
19 04h00'50''
115 119 CASSARÀ Giacomo
ITA
20 04h00'50''
116 16 MUGISHA Samuel
RWA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 22 04h00'51''
117 84 CLAPASSON Thomas
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 20 04h00'52''
118 63 CAVALLO Luca
ITA
20 04h00'52''
119 104 RICHARD Maxime
FRA
19 04h00'54''
120 66 HOLLYMAN Mason
GBR
19 04h00'55''
3
121 118 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
21 04h00'57''
122 114 GASPARINI Alessio Sluiten