BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 5:34:15 120
2 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +01:35 50
3 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +02:28 25
4 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +02:58 15
5 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +03:00 5
6 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +04:46
7 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +04:46
8 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +04:46
9 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +04:46
10 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +05:18
11 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +05:18
12 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +05:18
13 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +05:18
14 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 +05:18
15 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +05:18
16 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +05:18
17 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +05:18
18 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +05:43
19 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +06:16
20 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +06:47
21 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +07:24
22 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +08:22
23 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +08:53
24 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +10:12
25 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +10:23
26 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +10:57
27 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +10:58
28 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +12:27
29 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +12:27
30 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +13:11
31 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +13:11
32 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +13:21
33 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +13:21
34 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +13:41
35 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +13:55
36 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +14:01
37 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +15:17
38 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +16:32
39 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +16:53
40 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +19:25
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 158 items
BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +20:36
42 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +20:47
43 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +20:47
44 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +21:24
45 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +22:25
46 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +22:25
47 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +22:40
48 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +22:40
49 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +22:40
50 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +22:40
51 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +22:40
52 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +22:40
53 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +22:40
54 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +22:40
55 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +22:40
56 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +22:40
57 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +22:40
58 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +22:40
59 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +22:40
60 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +23:08
61 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +23:54
62 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +25:36
63 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +25:46
64 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +25:46
65 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +25:46
66 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +25:46
67 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +25:46
68 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +25:46
69 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +25:52
70 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +28:02
71 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +28:06
72 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +28:07
73 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +28:07
74 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +28:07
75 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +28:07
76 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +28:07
77 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +29:04
78 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +29:23
79 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +29:25
80 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +29:25
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 158 items
81 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +29:32
82 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +29:42
83 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +29:49
84 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +29:49
85 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +29:49
86 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +29:59
87 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +29:59
88 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +29:59
89 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +29:59
90 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +29:59
91 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +29:59
92 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +29:59
93 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +29:59
94 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +29:59
95 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +29:59
96 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +29:59
97 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +29:59
98 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +29:59
99 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +29:59
100 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +29:59
101 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +29:59
102 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +29:59
103 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +29:59
104 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +29:59
105 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +29:59
106 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +29:59
107 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +29:59
108 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +29:59
109 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +32:54
110 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +32:54
111 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +32:54
112 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +32:54
113 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +32:54
114 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +32:54
115 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +32:54
116 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +32:54
117 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +32:54
118 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +32:54
119 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +32:54
120 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +32:54
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 158 items
121 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +32:54
122 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +32:54
123 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +32:54
124 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +32:54
125 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +32:54
126 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +32:54
127 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +32:54
128 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +32:54
129 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +32:54
130 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +32:54
131 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +32:54
132 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +32:54
133 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +32:54
134 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +32:54
135 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +32:54
136 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +32:54
137 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +32:54
138 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +33:30
139 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +33:41
140 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +33:41
141 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +33:41
142 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +33:41
143 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +33:41
144 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +33:46
145 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +34:46
146 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +34:46
147 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +34:46
148 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +34:46
149 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +34:51
150 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +35:24
151 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +35:47
152 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +36:36
153 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +36:36
154 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +36:36
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +36:36
156 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +42:02
147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 25 DNS
17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 158 of 158 items
gen
1 21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 75:18:49 25
2 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM INEOS 22 +01:30
3 1 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM INEOS 33 +01:35
4 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 +01:47
5 51 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +01:50
6 12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +02:14
7 61 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +03:54
8 65 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +04:54
9 91 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +05:33
10 62 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 +05:58
11 131 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +06:30
12 211 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +07:47
13 191 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +15:11
14 122 ARU Fabio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +16:21
15 206 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +17:00
16 53 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 +18:37
17 195 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 +22:43
18 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +23:39
19 121 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +34:23
20 57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +35:52
21 82 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +36:13
22 76 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 +36:27
23 136 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +42:30
24 154 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +45:45
25 111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
CCC TEAM 34 +47:13
26 56 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +48:18
27 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +49:35
28 25 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +49:41
29 94 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +56:46
30 83 DE PLUS Laurens
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 24 +58:26
31 14 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:03:23
32 15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +1:03:50
33 148 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
TEAM SUNWEB 35 +1:05:40
34 132 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:06:27
35 32 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +1:06:42
36 98 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +1:07:37
37 133 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +1:10:48
38 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM INEOS 32 +1:11:25
39 103 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:11:44
40 125 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +1:13:09
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 156 items
41 67 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +1:17:09
42 138 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:18:05
43 38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +1:18:46
44 107 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +1:21:27
45 75 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +1:21:56
46 145 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +1:23:52
47 3 CASTROVIEJO Nicolás Jonathan
ESP
TEAM INEOS 32 +1:27:39
48 162 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +1:29:39
49 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 +1:31:12
50 34 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +1:31:34
51 8 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM INEOS 27 +1:31:42
52 93 CLARKE Simon
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 +1:31:45
53 124 COSTA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 +1:35:54
54 37 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 +1:36:45
55 41 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +1:37:12
56 114 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +1:40:23
57 72 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +1:40:34
58 135 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:40:54
59 176 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +1:43:20
60 186 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +1:43:30
61 181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:44:40
62 156 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +1:44:45
63 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +1:44:59
64 201 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +1:45:52
65 92 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 +1:47:49
66 35 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +1:48:57
67 164 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +1:48:57
68 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +1:51:04
69 205 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:52:41
70 108 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:52:42
71 208 ANDERSEN Michael Valgren
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 +1:53:22
72 63 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +1:53:44
73 115 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
CCC TEAM 36 +1:56:03
74 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 29 +1:59:10
75 117 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +2:00:43
76 73 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +2:00:47
77 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +2:02:12
78 105 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 +2:06:21
79 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +2:06:23
80 66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +2:08:27
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 156 items
81 175 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +2:08:31
82 197 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 31 +2:08:51
83 116 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
CCC TEAM 30 +2:11:32
84 137 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +2:12:57
85 11 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +2:13:11
86 43 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +2:17:50
87 48 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +2:18:01
88 16 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +2:20:45
89 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +2:20:55
90 87 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +2:22:20
91 168 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 +2:23:00
92 157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +2:24:26
93 174 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +2:24:54
94 23 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +2:24:58
95 155 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +2:26:10
96 165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 +2:26:33
97 217 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +2:28:28
98 152 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +2:29:07
99 58 ROUX Anthony
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +2:29:24
100 213 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +2:30:41
101 64 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 +2:31:55
102 54 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +2:34:33
103 123 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 27 +2:35:06
104 216 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +2:35:35
105 171 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +2:37:05
106 74 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +2:37:53
107 158 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +2:39:46
108 45 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +2:41:29
109 127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +2:42:16
110 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +2:42:50
111 194 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +2:44:35
112 187 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +2:45:01
113 33 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +2:45:21
114 46 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +2:48:28
115 106 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +2:48:41
116 163 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 +2:49:32
117 68 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +2:51:37
118 36 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +2:51:54
119 102 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +2:53:02
120 173 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +2:55:39
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 156 items
121 22 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +2:59:45
122 218 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +3:01:18
123 192 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +3:01:51
124 204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +3:02:32
125 134 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +3:03:04
126 77 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +3:05:49
127 55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 +3:05:59
128 184 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +3:07:11
129 24 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 28 +3:09:14
130 118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 28 +3:09:54
131 178 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +3:09:56
132 28 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +3:11:24
133 144 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 31 +3:12:04
134 161 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +3:12:22
135 96 SCULLY Tom
NZL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 29 +3:12:38
136 203 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +3:14:23
137 126 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +3:15:40
138 85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +3:17:22
139 84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 26 +3:22:36
140 215 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 +3:22:56
141 13 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +3:23:07
142 27 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 +3:23:12
143 193 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 +3:23:24
144 183 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 31 +3:23:43
145 52 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +3:23:48
146 104 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 +3:24:02
147 198 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 +3:24:53
148 172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +3:25:12
149 166 KLUGE Roger
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +3:25:31
150 202 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +3:26:24
151 185 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +3:26:33
152 167 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +3:30:49
153 26 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +3:34:59
154 182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +3:35:41
155 95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION FIRST 34 +3:49:49
156 196 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +3:49:52