1 51 VAHTRA Norman
EST
23 4h 04'37" 7
2 1 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 4h 04'37" 3
3 28 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 4h 04'37" 1
4 17 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 4h 04'37"
5 3 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 4h 04'37"
6 33 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
BLR
BELARUS 24 4h 04'37"
7 86 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
20 4h 04'37"
8 36 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
BELARUS 21 4h 04'37"
9 69 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 4h 04'37"
10 10 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4h 04'37"
11 15 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 4h 04'37"
12 53 KISKONEN Siim
EST
22 4h 04'37"
13 73 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
22 4h 04'37"
14 58 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
20 4h 04'37"
15 45 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 25 4h 04'37"
16 52 ÄRM Rait
EST
19 4h 04'37"
17 25 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4h 04'37"
18 109 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 4h 04'37"
19 77 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH MERX 25 4h 04'37"
20 79 KUREK Adrian
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 31 4h 04'37"
21 19 ADOMAITIS Rojus
LTU
21 4h 04'37"
22 91 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
POLAND 22 4h 04'37"
23 11 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 4h 04'37"
24 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 22 4h 04'37"
25 115 GÖNCZY Gergő
HUN
23 4h 04'37"
26 118 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
29 4h 04'37"
27 4 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 4h 04'37"
28 84 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 26 4h 04'37"
29 54 PAJUR Markus
EST
19 4h 04'37"
30 76 KONWA Piotr
POL
WIBATECH MERX 24 4h 04'37"
31 105 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 4h 04'37"
32 74 MURIAS Jakub
POL
21 4h 04'37"
33 110 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 4h 04'37"
34 111 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 4h 04'37"
35 50 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
21 4h 04'37"
36 71 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 4h 04'37"
37 85 LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 24 4h 04'37"
38 83 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 24 4h 04'37"
39 44 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 28 4h 04'37"
40 2 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 4h 04'37"
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 105 items
41 21 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
22 4h 04'37"
42 67 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 4h 04'37"
43 26 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 4h 04'37"
44 5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 4h 04'37"
45 57 KLOC Dawid
POL
21 4h 04'37"
46 7 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 4h 04'46"
47 68 STARK Immanuel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 4h 04'46"
48 38 KALABA Dušan
SRB
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 4h 04'46"
49 41 POHORELOV Vladyslav
UKR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 4h 04'46"
50 72 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 4h 04'46"
51 31 VOLKAU Ilya
BLR
BELARUS 22 4h 04'46"
52 92 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
POLAND 31 4h 04'46"
53 120 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
24 4h 04'46"
54 75 JATCZAK Artur
POL
21 4h 04'46"
55 116 KISS Gergely
HUN
38 4h 04'46"
56 114 BOCKELMANN Luca
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 4h 04'46"
57 78 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 4h 04'46"
58 95 DOMIN Krzysztof
POL
POLAND 19 4h 04'46"
59 81 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 28 4h 04'46"
60 35 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor
BLR
BELARUS 22 4h 04'46"
61 22 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
20 4h 04'46"
62 56 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej
POL
19 4h 04'46"
63 37 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 4h 04'46"
64 40 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 4h 04'46"
65 108 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 4h 04'46"
66 24 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
LTU
19 4h 04'46"
67 49 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
20 4h 04'46"
68 87 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 4h 04'46"
69 119 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
21 4h 04'46"
70 42 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 4h 04'46"
71 117 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
29 4h 04'46"
72 27 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4h 04'46"
73 97 MIAZGA Jan
POL
20 4h 04'59"
74 32 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 4h 04'59"
75 8 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 4h 04'59"
76 100 RAJTAK Mateusz
POL
19 4h 04'59"
77 46 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 25 4h 04'59"
78 12 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 4h 04'59"
79 106 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 4h 04'59"
80 103 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 4h 04'59"
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 105 items
81 48 VOLF Michal
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 19 4h 04'59"
82 34 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
BELARUS 20 4h 04'59"
83 112 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 4h 04'59"
84 94 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 26 4h 04'59"
85 39 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 4h 04'59"
86 88 RUGOVAC Denis
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 26 4h 04'59"
87 30 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 4h 04'59"
88 6 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 4h 04'59"
89 18 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 4h 04'59"
90 16 DEKKER David
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 4h 05'02"
91 29 TU Chih Hao
TPE
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4h 05'08"
92 43 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 28 4h 05'10"
93 104 COMA Richard
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 4h 05'10"
94 107 ZEMAN Alex
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 4h 05'10"
95 80 KUS Adam
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 20 4h 05'14"
96 14 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 4h 05'37"
97 89 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 4h 05'40"
98 70 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 4h 05'50"
99 13 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 4h 06'00"
100 23 KELMELIS Aristidas
LTU
19 4h 06'27"
101 47 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 4h 04'37"
102 93 NOCEN Adam
POL
POLAND 20 4h 07'39"
20 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
22 DNF
96 BURCZAK David
POL
POLAND 20 DNF
99 RAGUS Krystian
POL
22 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 105 of 105 items
gen
1 51 VAHTRA Norman
EST
23 12h 34' 41'' 1
2 28 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 12h 34' 49''
3 15 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 12h 35' 01''
4 1 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 12h 35' 04''
5 45 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 25 12h 35' 10''
6 110 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 12h 35' 10''
7 71 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 12h 35' 10''
8 84 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 26 12h 35' 10''
9 2 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 34 12h 35' 10''
10 17 DE KLEIJN Arvid
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 12h 35' 13''
11 3 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 12h 35' 16''
12 26 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 12h 35' 20''
13 21 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
22 12h 35' 20''
14 25 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 12h 35' 21''
15 4 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 12h 35' 21''
16 33 HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
BLR
BELARUS 24 12h 35' 23''
17 53 KISKONEN Siim
EST
22 12h 35' 23''
18 109 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 23 12h 35' 23''
19 58 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
20 12h 35' 23''
20 86 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
20 12h 35' 23''
21 77 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH MERX 25 12h 35' 23''
22 11 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 12h 35' 23''
23 91 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
POLAND 22 12h 35' 23''
24 19 ADOMAITIS Rojus
LTU
21 12h 35' 23''
25 82 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 22 12h 35' 23''
26 52 ÄRM Rait
EST
19 12h 35' 23''
27 67 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 24 12h 35' 23''
28 50 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
21 12h 35' 23''
29 54 PAJUR Markus
EST
19 12h 35' 23''
30 79 KUREK Adrian
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 31 12h 35' 23''
31 44 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 28 12h 35' 23''
32 76 KONWA Piotr
POL
WIBATECH MERX 24 12h 35' 23''
33 83 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 24 12h 35' 23''
34 85 LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 24 12h 35' 23''
35 111 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 12h 35' 23''
36 5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 12h 35' 23''
37 47 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 12h 35' 23''
38 38 KALABA Dušan
SRB
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 12h 35' 32''
39 114 BOCKELMANN Luca
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 12h 35' 32''
40 87 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 12h 35' 32''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 69 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 12h 35' 39''
42 94 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 26 12h 35' 45''
43 27 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 12h 35' 48''
44 95 DOMIN Krzysztof
POL
POLAND 19 12h 35' 52''
45 40 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 12h 36' 01''
46 72 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 12h 36' 01''
47 30 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 12h 36' 01''
48 18 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 12h 36' 05''
49 16 DEKKER David
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 12h 36' 17''
50 70 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 12h 36' 36''
51 14 BOOTSVELD Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 20 12h 39' 07''
52 7 MAIN Kent
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 12h 40' 08''
53 117 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
29 12h 40' 33''
54 73 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
22 12h 40' 47''
55 115 GÖNCZY Gergő
HUN
23 12h 40' 47''
56 36 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
BELARUS 21 12h 40' 47''
57 118 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
29 12h 40' 47''
58 57 KLOC Dawid
POL
21 12h 40' 47''
59 10 BENEKE Calvin
RSA
PROTOUCH 28 12h 40' 47''
60 41 POHORELOV Vladyslav
UKR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 12h 40' 56''
61 37 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 12h 40' 56''
62 42 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 12h 40' 56''
63 112 WERNER Franz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 12h 41' 09''
64 74 MURIAS Jakub
POL
21 12h 41' 25''
65 105 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 12h 41' 25''
66 120 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
24 12h 41' 34''
67 22 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
20 12h 41' 34''
68 75 JATCZAK Artur
POL
21 12h 41' 34''
69 31 VOLKAU Ilya
BLR
BELARUS 22 12h 41' 34''
70 78 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 27 12h 41' 34''
71 92 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
POLAND 31 12h 41' 34''
72 49 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
20 12h 41' 34''
73 81 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 28 12h 41' 34''
74 119 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
21 12h 41' 34''
75 56 ZABLOCKI Bartlomiej
POL
19 12h 41' 34''
76 24 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
LTU
19 12h 41' 34''
77 116 KISS Gergely
HUN
38 12h 41' 34''
78 46 SCHÜHLER Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 25 12h 41' 47''
79 32 MARCHUK Dzianis
BLR
BELARUS 19 12h 41' 47''
80 103 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 12h 41' 47''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 34 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
BELARUS 20 12h 41' 47''
82 80 KUS Adam
POL
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT 20 12h 41' 55''
83 29 TU Chih Hao
TPE
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 12h 41' 56''
84 13 VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 25 12h 42' 10''
85 6 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 12h 42' 22''
86 68 STARK Immanuel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 12h 43' 03''
87 35 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor
BLR
BELARUS 22 12h 43' 04''
88 108 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 12h 43' 04''
89 88 RUGOVAC Denis
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 26 12h 43' 11''
90 97 MIAZGA Jan
POL
20 12h 43' 15''
91 39 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 12h 43' 15''
92 106 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 12h 43' 17''
93 12 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 12h 43' 17''
94 100 RAJTAK Mateusz
POL
19 12h 43' 17''
95 104 COMA Richard
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 12h 43' 28''
96 43 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 28 12h 43' 28''
97 8 JULIUS Jayde
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 12h 43' 28''
98 23 KELMELIS Aristidas
LTU
19 12h 43' 46''
99 93 NOCEN Adam
POL
POLAND 20 12h 44' 23''
100 107 ZEMAN Alex
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 12h 45' 11''
101 48 VOLF Michal
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 19 12h 45' 12''
102 89 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV 20 12h 46' 09''