1 31 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 32:55:12 300
2 13 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 22 +16 250
3 92 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +17 215
4 21 BENNETT George
NZL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 29 +29 175
5 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +41 120
6 71 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +01:03 115
7 85 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +01:18 95
8 114 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +01:18 75
9 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +01:22 60
10 117 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +01:23 50
11 51 DENNIS Rohan
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +01:23 40
12 62 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 +01:38 35
13 127 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 +01:50 30
14 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 +01:58 25
15 65 MANNION Gavin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +02:17 20
16 1 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM INEOS 25 +02:20 20
17 15 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +02:26 20
18 106 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +02:35 20
19 55 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +02:41 20
20 83 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:42 20
21 103 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +02:58 12
22 82 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +03:23 12
23 154 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +03:44 12
24 86 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +05:41 12
25 152 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +06:42 12
26 35 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +07:05 12
27 125 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
CCC TEAM 33 +07:25 12
28 47 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +07:31 12
29 87 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +08:14 12
30 66 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +09:53 12
31 135 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +10:46 5
32 25 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 23 +12:10 5
33 162 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +12:33 5
34 43 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +14:27 5
35 34 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +14:30 5
36 93 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 +16:10 5
37 187 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +18:14 5
38 175 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 35 +19:02 5
39 121 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 +21:56 5
40 107 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 +22:41 5
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 177 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 +24:20 5
42 12 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 27 +25:18 5
43 6 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM INEOS 30 +26:11 5
44 181 MCCABE Travis
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 30 +28:17 5
45 163 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +29:19 5
46 102 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +32:33 5
47 171 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +32:36 5
48 126 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
CCC TEAM 28 +32:38 5
49 22 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 +34:27 5
50 145 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +34:40 5
51 153 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 +35:16 2
52 105 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +36:43 2
53 91 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +39:02 2
54 185 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +39:03 2
55 144 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 34 +39:33 2
56 76 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +39:51 1
57 36 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +40:18 1
58 74 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +40:53 1
59 64 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +42:10 1
60 161 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +44:00 1
61 37 PHILIPSEN Jasper
BEL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 21 +44:58
62 4 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM INEOS 26 +45:01
63 23 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 +45:41
64 46 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +46:23
65 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 39 +47:04
66 75 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +47:08
67 123 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC TEAM 29 +48:42
68 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM INEOS 29 +50:56
69 174 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +52:42
70 81 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +52:43
71 94 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 +54:54
72 115 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 +56:58
73 116 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +59:50
74 134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +1:00:23
75 97 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
36 +1:00:39
76 5 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM INEOS 23 +1:00:47
77 42 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +1:00:51
78 142 BOL Cees
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:03:27
79 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +1:04:14
80 96 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 +1:04:34
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 176 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 +1:04:38
82 67 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 +1:06:25
83 52 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 +1:06:39
84 54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 35 +1:06:56
85 143 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 40 +1:07:11
86 147 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +1:08:38
87 53 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 +1:08:46
88 104 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +1:11:02
89 124 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC TEAM 22 +1:11:48
90 73 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +1:13:11
91 44 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +1:14:48
92 24 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 +1:16:35
93 172 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 28 +1:16:39
94 14 HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 +1:17:36
95 56 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 +1:18:30
96 95 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 +1:20:52
97 2 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM INEOS 26 +1:21:15
98 77 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +1:21:33
99 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +1:22:25
100 156 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 +1:23:43
101 141 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +1:24:01
102 84 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +1:24:18
103 182 BOARDMAN Samuel
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 24 +1:26:07
104 167 RICE Michael
AUS
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 23 +1:27:16
105 45 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 +1:30:52
106 184 HERNANDEZ Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 22 +1:31:04
107 113 GATTO Oscar
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +1:31:47
108 112 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 +1:39:25
109 133 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 +1:42:00
110 155 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +1:44:25
111 164 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 +1:46:06
112 166 GARRISON Ian
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 +1:50:34