1 27 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 03:54:39.34 14
2 3 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 03:54:39.63 5
3 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 03:54:39.98 3
4 25 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 03:54:40.07
5 142 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 03:54:40.13
6 45 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 03:54:40.20
7 93 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 03:54:40.32
8 72 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 03:54:40.36
9 43 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 03:54:40.37
10 172 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
21 03:54:40.50
11 112 AUER Daniel
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 03:54:40.51
12 56 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 28 03:54:40.58
13 103 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 33 03:54:40.64
14 54 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 03:54:40.70
15 141 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 03:54:40.78
16 96 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 03:54:40.79
17 147 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 03:54:40.85
18 63 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 03:54:41.07
19 84 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 22 03:54:41.18
20 33 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 03:54:41.29
21 51 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 03:54:41.34
22 64 KOLLER Jan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 22 03:54:41.46
23 81 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 03:54:41.47
24 75 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 03:54:41.57
25 181 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 31 03:54:41.88
26 111 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 03:54:41.89
27 13 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 03:54:41.95
28 31 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 03:54:42.06
29 5 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 03:54:42.09
30 144 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 03:54:42.18
31 171 RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto
COL
23 03:54:42.23
32 86 LEA Jason
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 03:54:42.54
33 87 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 03:54:42.55
34 1 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 03:54:42.57
35 173 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 19 03:54:42.84
36 83 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 03:54:42.89
37 2 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:54:43.16
38 61 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 03:54:43.47
39 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 03:54:43.62
40 77 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 03:54:43.77
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 71 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 28 03:54:43.96
42 117 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 03:54:44.00
43 23 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 03:54:44.17
44 22 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 03:54:44.37
45 94 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 03:54:44.46
46 131 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 03:54:44.77
47 44 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 03:54:44.79
48 73 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 03:54:44.85
49 91 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 03:54:44.90
50 187 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 03:54:44.98
51 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 29 03:54:45.16
52 85 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 03:54:45.20
53 186 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 03:54:45.26
54 92 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 03:54:45.40
55 106 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 29 03:54:45.57
56 183 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 03:54:45.58
57 42 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 21 03:54:45.79
58 113 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 03:54:45.84
59 11 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 03:54:46.08
60 102 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
UKRAINE 24 03:54:46.19
61 36 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 22 03:54:46.24
62 21 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 03:54:46.39
63 74 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 03:54:46.58
64 143 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 22 03:54:46.81
65 52 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RUS
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 03:54:46.83
66 184 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 03:54:46.92
67 161 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 35 03:54:47.11
68 15 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 03:54:47.12
69 12 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 03:54:47.18
70 105 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
UKRAINE 22 03:54:47.44
71 116 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 03:54:47.62
72 76 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 03:54:47.90
73 65 BLEYER Paul
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 03:54:48.00
74 4 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 03:54:48.21
75 24 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 03:54:48.40
76 123 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34 03:54:48.52
77 114 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 03:54:48.70
78 156 MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 19 03:54:48.95
79 26 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 03:54:49.23
80 101 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
UKRAINE 32 03:54:49.59
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 132 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 03:54:49.82
82 175 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 03:54:50.33
83 104 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 28 03:54:50.42
84 121 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 03:54:50.57
85 151 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 33 03:54:51.70
86 14 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 03:54:51.71
87 62 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 03:54:57.94
88 167 MALNASI Attila Joszef
ROU
ROMANIA 21 03:55:03.50
89 133 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 03:55:05.72
90 145 STERBINI Simone
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 03:55:55.44
91 122 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 03:57:13.44
92 34 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 03:58:25.05
93 166 COMAN Bogdan-Adrian
ROU
ROMANIA 28 03:58:57.52
94 35 MALGAY Lukas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 03:59:01.94
95 55 OROCITO Franco Gabriel
ARG
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 03:59:02.15
96 135 SAPAR Yersaiyn
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 03:59:02.30
97 174 DEMENTIEV Yehor
UKR
32 03:59:02.31
98 164 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
ROMANIA 20 03:59:02.64
99 154 FLOR VELAZQUEZ Bernardo
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 22 03:59:02.73
100 146 JITARU Ciprian Ioan
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 19 03:59:02.73
101 162 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 26 03:59:03.43
102 185 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 03:59:03.80
103 82 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 03:59:04.19
104 136 SILCHENKO Artyom
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 03:59:04.32
105 125 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 04:00:21.47
106 155 MALATSETEXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 24 04:00:22.36
107 163 PETRACHE Marius-Cristian
ROU
ROMANIA 32 04:00:22.44
108 165 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
ROMANIA 20 04:00:22.73
109 176 NOVAK Carol-Eduard
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 43 04:00:22.81
110 182 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 04:00:35.10
111 95 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 04:02:41.76
112 134 ZHUKENOV Aspan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 04:04:07.05
113 153 MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 35 04:09:34.07
157 CASAS GUTIERREZ Lucas
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 25 DNS
124 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
152 FERRER BUENO Jorge
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 35 DNF
32 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 34 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 117 of 117 items
gen
1 27 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 03:54:29 3
2 3 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 03:54:33
3 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 03:54:35
4 25 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 03:54:39
5 142 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 03:54:39
6 45 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 03:54:39
7 93 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 03:54:39
8 72 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 03:54:39
9 43 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 03:54:39
10 172 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
21 03:54:39
11 112 AUER Daniel
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 03:54:39
12 56 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 28 03:54:39
13 103 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 33 03:54:39
14 54 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 03:54:39
15 141 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 03:54:39
16 96 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 03:54:39
17 147 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 03:54:39
18 63 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 03:54:39
19 84 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 22 03:54:39
20 33 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 03:54:39
21 51 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 03:54:39
22 64 KOLLER Jan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 22 03:54:39
23 81 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 03:54:39
24 75 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 03:54:39
25 181 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 31 03:54:39
26 111 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 03:54:39
27 13 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 03:54:39
28 31 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 03:54:39
29 5 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 03:54:39
30 144 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 03:54:39
31 171 RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto
COL
23 03:54:39
32 86 LEA Jason
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 03:54:39
33 87 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 03:54:39
34 1 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 03:54:39
35 173 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 19 03:54:39
36 83 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 03:54:39
37 2 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:54:39
38 61 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 03:54:39
39 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 03:54:39
40 77 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 03:54:39 Sluiten