1 Stijn Caluwe W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Thijs Aerts W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
4 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Fabio Jacobsen GRC Jan Van Brabant
6 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
9 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Dries Vastmans C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Pieter Van Roosbroeck Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
15 Senne De Meyer W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
16 Liam Helshocht LOTTO Olympia Tienen
17 Jef Van Belle W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
18 Ward Joris Racing Team Smout Boechout
19 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
20 Nick Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
21 Thomas Verheyen DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Laurens Boden W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
23 Ward Jaspers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
24 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
25 Florian Van Snick Cyclisme Caudry Forma
26 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
27 Geoffrey Corthout W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
28 Jens Roelants W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
29 Robbe Commissaris W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Yves Hereijgers VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
31 Wesley Floren RSC De Zuidwesthoek
32 Axel Van De Wijgaart W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Stefano Museeuw KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
35 Jonas Abe K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
36 Fabien Demarque Cyclisme Caudry Forma
37 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
38 Pelle Van Den Bulck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
39 Stefan Kolen
40 Sven Clerebout Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
41 Malik De Maeyer WK Noord West Brabant
42 Glenn Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
43 Michiel Roebben LOTTO Olympia Tienen
44 Arno Matheyssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
45 Sam Verstreyden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
46 Lander Loockx LOTTO Olympia Tienen
47 Bjarne Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
48 Bjorn Vermeulen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
49 Jan-Willem Declercq Jonge Renners Roeselare
50 Yorne Thys De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
51 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
52 Lennert Van Hasselt W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Sluiten