1 16 BRENNER Marco
GER
17 00:06:48.67 LAP * 0
2 103 BOVEN Lars
NED
18 00:06:48.81 LAP * 0
3 101 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
18 00:06:53.44 LAP * 0
4 161 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
18 00:06:58.26 LAP * 0
5 96 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
NOR
17 00:06:59.54 LAP * 0
6 43 PAGE Hugo
FRA
18 00:07:01.76 LAP * 0
7 32 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos
DEN
18 00:07:04.04 LAP
8 95 STOKKE Vegard
NOR
18 00:07:04.07 LAP
9 165 SCOTT Jared
USA
17 00:07:04.41 LAP
10 162 GARRISON Michael
USA
18 00:07:04.78 LAP
11 164 RICCITELLO Matthew
USA
17 00:07:05.05 LAP
12 41 BAUDIN Alex
FRA
18 00:07:05.11 LAP
13 133 BUTREKHIN Yurii
RUS
18 00:07:05.73 LAP
14 13 LÜHRS Leslie
GER
18 00:07:07.23 LAP
15 91 FINNESAND Fredrik Gjesteland
NOR
18 00:07:08.53 LAP
16 106 VAN OOSTEN Koert
NED
17 00:07:08.66 LAP
17 183 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
18 00:07:09.82 LAP
18 54 CATTELAN Davide
ITA
18 00:07:09.94 LAP
19 196 VERCHER Mattéo
FRA
18 00:07:10.87 LAP
20 25 VAN EETVELT Lennert
BEL
18 00:07:11.25 LAP
21 31 LEVY William Blume
DEN
18 00:07:11.88 LAP
22 122 BITTNER Pavel
CZE
17 00:07:12.41 LAP
23 36 IWERSEN Emil Schandorff
DEN
17 00:07:12.49 LAP
24 194 TRASTOUR Loris
FRA
18 00:07:13.12 LAP
25 44 PARET PEINTRE Valentin
FRA
18 00:07:15.12 LAP
26 195 TRONCHON Bastien
FRA
17 00:07:15.42 LAP
27 124 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
18 00:07:16.11 LAP
28 56 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
18 00:07:16.30 LAP
29 11 STEINHAUSER Georg
GER
18 00:07:16.57 LAP
30 53 CRESCIOLI Giosue'
ITA
18 00:07:17.29 LAP
31 113 DIAS Daniel
POR
18 00:07:17.91 LAP
32 163 LAMPERTI Luke
USA
17 00:07:17.93 LAP
33 131 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
18 00:07:18.07 LAP
34 94 GUDMESTAD Tord
NOR
18 00:07:18.27 LAP
35 123 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
18 00:07:18.55 LAP
36 63 KITAYA Toma
JPN
18 00:07:18.90 LAP
37 51 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
18 00:07:19.32 LAP
38 55 ZAMBANINI Edoardo
ITA
18 00:07:19.42 LAP
39 42 GIRARD Damien
FRA
18 00:07:19.48 LAP
40 93 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
18 00:07:19.60 LAP
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 85 PAQUET Tom
LUX
17 00:07:20.29 LAP
42 166 SHEFFIELD Magnus
USA
17 00:07:20.69 LAP
43 175 LAWTON Henry
GBR
18 00:07:20.94 LAP
44 14 PLAMBECK Moritz
GER
18 00:07:21.21 LAP
45 61 TSUDA Yugi
JPN
17 00:07:21.46 LAP
46 81 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
18 00:07:21.57 LAP
47 112 MACEDO João
POR
18 00:07:21.72 LAP
48 142 JOVANOV Stevan
SRB
18 00:07:21.72 LAP
49 23 DECLERCK Jelle
BEL
17 00:07:22.33 LAP
50 105 KRIJNSEN Jelte
NED
18 00:07:22.37 LAP
51 134 GOMOZKOV Artem
RUS
17 00:07:22.48 LAP
52 62 YAMADA Takumi
JPN
18 00:07:22.72 LAP
53 126 STOČEK Bruno
CZE
18 00:07:23.11 LAP
54 104 VAN BELLE Loe
NED
17 00:07:23.70 LAP
55 136 CHASOVNIKOV Artem
RUS
17 00:07:24.21 LAP
56 155 BANIAR Matúš
SVK
18 00:07:24.30 LAP
57 102 GELEIJN Owen
NED
18 00:07:24.32 LAP
58 33 ANDERSEN Kasper
DEN
17 00:07:24.60 LAP
59 26 WILLEMS Jago
BEL
18 00:07:24.86 LAP
60 171 BLUM Elia
SUI
18 00:07:24.96 LAP
61 22 DANDOIT Clement
BEL
10 00:07:25.09 LAP
62 6 TENDON Arnaud
SUI
17 00:07:26.07 LAP
63 154 KRAMARČÍK Pavol
SVK
18 00:07:26.72 LAP
64 24 LECERF William Junior
BEL
17 00:07:26.88 LAP
65 92 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
18 00:07:27.05 LAP
66 115 DOMINGUES André
POR
18 00:07:27.49 LAP
67 153 ROVDER Pavol
SVK
18 00:07:28.31 LAP
68 86 WENZEL Mats
LUX
17 00:07:28.50 LAP
69 52 BRIONI Yuri
ITA
18 00:07:28.83 LAP
70 73 POPUGAYEV Maxim
KAZ
18 00:07:28.92 LAP
71 114 NARCISO Diogo
POR
18 00:07:29.01 LAP
72 111 SILVA Pedro
POR
18 00:07:29.04 LAP
73 192 JARNET Théo
FRA
18 00:07:29.45 LAP
74 144 ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
SRB
17 00:07:30.10 LAP
75 2 CAMANDONA Etienne
SUI
18 00:07:30.17 LAP
76 46 BAILLEUX Pierrick
FRA
18 00:07:30.20 LAP
77 65 KAWASAKI Miori
JPN
18 00:07:30.34 LAP
78 15 STEINMANN Kieron
GER
17 00:07:31.20 LAP
79 1 BOUZON Antoine
SUI
18 00:07:31.30 LAP
80 45 TANGUY Maxan
FRA
18 00:07:31.34 LAP
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 76 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
17 00:07:32.18 LAP
82 82 BLATT Pablo
LUX
18 00:07:32.45 LAP
83 21 CLYNHENS Toon
BEL
18 00:07:33.52 LAP
84 83 PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
LUX
18 00:07:34.11 LAP
85 172 KLAHRE Jakob
SUI
18 00:07:34.45 LAP
86 3 HEINIGER Lars
SUI
18 00:07:36.56 LAP
87 34 THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian
DEN
18 00:07:36.77 LAP
88 193 MERMET Rémi
FRA
17 00:07:37.53 LAP
89 35 FOLDAGER Anders
DEN
18 00:07:39.14 LAP
90 4 HOCHSTRASSER Loris
SUI
17 00:07:39.52 LAP
91 173 ROSSIER Thibault
SUI
18 00:07:39.58 LAP
92 66 WATANABE Ryoma
JPN
18 00:07:40.35 LAP
93 152 NAGY Simon
SVK
18 00:07:41.50 LAP
94 141 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
18 00:07:43.85 LAP
95 75 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
18 00:07:44.77 LAP
96 116 FROIS Henrique
POR
18 00:07:44.97 LAP
97 125 HNÍK Jakub
CZE
18 00:07:45.56 LAP
98 5 ROTH Vincent
SUI
18 00:07:46.15 LAP
99 74 MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
KAZ
17 00:07:47.35 LAP
100 181 WALLINDER Wincent
SWE
18 00:07:47.48 LAP
101 132 MALKOV Kirill
RUS
17 00:07:48.29 LAP
102 135 KUZNETCOV Dmitrii
RUS
17 00:07:49.61 LAP
103 64 TERADA Yoshiki
JPN
17 00:07:50.49 LAP
104 121 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
18 00:07:51.12 LAP
105 176 SCHIESS Xeno
SUI
17 00:07:51.59 LAP
106 191 BOSONI Victor
FRA
18 00:07:53.92 LAP
107 12 GATHEMANN Albert
GER
18 00:07:56.36 LAP
108 72 BAIMUKHANOV Arthur
KAZ
18 00:07:57.14 LAP
109 185 ERNST Ludwig
SWE
17 00:07:59.62 LAP
110 184 SVENSSON Felix
SWE
18 00:08:02.09 LAP
111 71 TRETYAKOV Lev
KAZ
17 00:08:02.75 LAP
112 156 VANČO Tobias
SVK
17 00:08:03.87 LAP
113 182 WALLINDER Willhelm
SWE
18 00:08:05.64 LAP
114 84 MINY Gilles
LUX
17 00:08:13.98 LAP
115 174 BURGER Joël
SUI
17 00:08:16.03 LAP
116 151 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
18 00:08:20.14 LAP
117 143 DIVNIĆ Jovan
SRB
17 00:08:20.17 LAP