1 51 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
DENMARK 22 04:11:17 20
2 232 BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
22 00:00:00 * 0
3 71 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 00:00:00 15
4 153 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 00:00:00 13
5 44 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 21 00:00:00 11
6 1 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 00:00:00 10
7 33 JACOBS Johan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 00:00:00 9
8 151 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 00:00:00 * 0
9 91 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 21 00:00:00 7
10 94 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
BELGIUM 20 00:00:00 * 0
11 95 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
BELGIUM 19 00:00:00 * 0
12 23 COVI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 21 00:00:00 4
13 123 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 00:00:00 3
14 61 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
NORWAY 22 00:00:00 2
15 195 KISKONEN Siim
EST
ESTONIA 22 00:00:00 1
16 62 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
NORWAY 21 00:00:00
17 15 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
FRANCE 20 00:00:00
18 74 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 00:00:00
19 6 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 00:00:00
20 121 MOBACH Jarno
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 00:00:00
21 46 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
GERMANY 22 00:00:00
22 34 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 00:00:00
23 42 HALLER Patrick
GER
GERMANY 22 00:00:00
24 122 KOOISTRA Marten
NED
NETHERLANDS 22 00:00:00
25 52 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 21 00:00:00
26 43 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
GERMANY 20 00:00:00
27 24 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 21 00:00:00
28 235 BRAET Vito
BEL
19 00:00:10
29 143 O'MAHONY Daragh
IRL
IRELAND 22 00:00:10
30 106 KIERNER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 00:00:10
31 3 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 00:00:37
32 241 CASTRIQUE Jonas
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 00:00:37
33 234 COLMAN Alex
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 21 00:00:37
34 26 SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
ITALY 22 00:00:40
35 243 FREHEN Jérémy
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:00:43
36 112 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 00:00:57
37 161 FOUCHE James
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 21 00:01:01
38 92 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
BELGIUM 21 00:01:01
39 31 SUTER Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 00:01:34
40 102 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 00:01:34
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 148 items
41 12 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
FRANCE 21 00:01:34
42 231 MARIT Arne
BEL
20 00:01:34
43 176 LINDGREN Emil
SWE
SWEDEN 19 00:04:55
44 211 VOLKAU Ilya
BLR
BELARUS 22 00:04:59
45 73 SCOTT Robert
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 00:05:01
46 93 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
BELGIUM 20 00:05:29
47 124 HOOLE Daan
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 00:05:29
48 32 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 00:05:29
49 244 REX Laurenz
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:05:38
50 125 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 00:05:38
51 222 MURIAS Jakub
POL
POLAND 21 00:05:38
52 226 TRACZ Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 00:05:38
53 101 BAYER Tobias
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 00:05:38
54 82 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco
ESP
SPAIN 22 00:05:38
55 165 WRIGHT Paul
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 21 00:05:38
56 5 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 00:05:38
57 111 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 00:05:38
58 221 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
POLAND 21 00:05:38
59 196 PAJUR Markus
EST
ESTONIA 19 00:05:38
60 126 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 00:05:38
61 245 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 00:05:38
62 41 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
GERMANY 20 00:05:38
63 83 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
SPAIN 22 00:05:38
64 105 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 00:05:38
65 224 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 20 00:05:38
66 141 MCDUNPHY Conn
IRL
IRELAND 22 00:05:38
67 152 RIES Michel
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 00:05:38
68 25 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
ITALY 21 00:05:38
69 21 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ITALY 22 00:05:38
70 22 BACCIO Paolo
ITA
ITALY 22 00:05:38
71 35 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 00:05:38
72 56 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
DENMARK 22 00:05:38
73 53 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
DENMARK 20 00:05:38
74 55 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 19 00:05:38
75 233 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
21 00:05:38
76 14 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 20 00:05:38
77 223 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
POLAND 20 00:07:06
166 CAPPEL Liam
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 20 DNF
185 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
ISRAEL 20 DNF
186 GABAY Nir
ISR
ISRAEL 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 148 items
142 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 22 DNF
131 FUKUDA Yoshiaki
JPN
JAPAN 19 DNF
184 MAKA Omer
ISR
ISRAEL 20 DNF
182 LAHAV Omer
ISR
ISRAEL 19 DNF
194 JOHANSON Kristjan
EST
ESTONIA 22 DNF
193 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ESTONIA 22 DNF
212 SAROKA Aliaksandr
BLR
BELARUS 21 DNF
132 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 21 DNF
116 KAZANOV Evgeny
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 DNF
113 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 DNF
191 KOOSER Arthur
EST
ESTONIA 22 DNF
135 ONODERA Kei
JPN
JAPAN 19 DNF
192 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
ESTONIA 21 DNF
133 OMACHI Kento
JPN
JAPAN 21 DNF
145 HEANEY Marc
IRL
IRELAND 21 DNF
144 HEALY Ben
IRL
IRELAND 19 DNF
134 KADOTA Yusuke
JPN
JAPAN 21 DNF
154 DA SILVA Tiago
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 DNF
155 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 DNF
156 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 19 DNF
162 HAMILTON Ben
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 20 DNF
183 YOGEV Alon
ISR
ISRAEL 20 DNF
164 BATT Ethan
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 21 DNF
174 PALM Oskar
SWE
SWEDEN 19 DNF
103 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 DNF
81 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
SPAIN 21 DNF
213 BELKO Dmitryi
BLR
BELARUS 20 DNF
172 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 20 DNF
173 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 20 DNF
175 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 20 DNF
146 CORKERY Dillon
IRL
IRELAND 20 DNF
163 MCGRATH Burnie
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 19 DNF
202 OROS Samuel
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 DNF
171 ANDERSSON Andreas
SWE
SWEDEN 20 DNF
181 RAJUAN Idan
ISR
ISRAEL 21 DNF
201 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 DNF
54 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
DENMARK 21 DNF
45 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 DNF
242 ERNST Robin
BEL
20 DNF
225 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
POLAND 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 148 items
136 KAKIZAKI Eugene
JPN
JAPAN 20 DNF
65 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
NORWAY 22 DNF
203 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 DNF
204 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 DNF
205 LÍŠKA Andrej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 DNF
206 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 DNF
2 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 21 DNF
4 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 DNF
16 RENARD Alexis
FRA
FRANCE 20 DNF
36 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 DNF
11 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
FRANCE 21 DNF
216 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
BELARUS 21 DNF
215 EVMENENKO Evgeniy
BLR
BELARUS 19 DNF
246 DANGELO Ugo
BEL
21 DNF
104 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 DNF
13 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
FRANCE 21 DNF
96 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
BELGIUM 19 DNF
86 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
SPAIN 21 DNF
63 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 22 DNF
85 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
SPAIN 21 DNF
64 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
NORWAY 20 DNF
84 NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel
ESP
SPAIN 22 DNF
76 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNF
75 NALLY Joseph
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNF
72 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 DNF
66 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
NORWAY 19 DNF
214 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
BELARUS 20 DNF
236 VERCAMST Wesley
BEL
20 DNF