1G 2 MYERSON, Adam CYCLE-SMART USA 37:52:00
2S 8 BOWDEN, Todd AETNA RACE TEAM CAN 38:07:00 0:15
3B 9 BLAIS, Jean-Francois TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE CAN 38:13:00 0:21
4 18 PROULX, Steve THE CYCLERY CAN 38:21:00 0:29
5 40 MORGAN, Justin TOP CLUB CYCLOCROSS USA 38:49:00 0:57
6 62 HOLICKY, Grant FULL CYCLE ELITE USA 38:57:00 1:05
7 27 MCGUIRE, James TEKNE CYCLE CLUB CAN 39:08:00 1:16
8 35 BROUSSEAU, Frederic VELO2000/RHINO RACK CAN 39:12:00 1:20
9 48 BARNES, Jon TREK CANADA CAN 39:12:00 1:20
10 20 FAIRHEAD, Todd TEKNE CYCLE CLUB CAN 39:23:00 1:31
11 10 JOBIN, Eric INDEPENDENT CAN 39:41:00 1:49
12 45 WHEELER, Zac REGGIE RIDERS CAN 39:48:00 1:56
13 31 DE LEENHEER, Brian REGGIE RIDERS CAN 40:55:00 3:03
14 58 CLARK, Greg HOMESTEAD RACING CAN 41:03:00 3:11
15 21 JOBIN, Louis-David FELT MTB CAN 41:25:00 3:33
16 24 BOTTERELL, Angus MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN 41:34:00 3:42
17 32 AMOS, Solomon MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN 41:45:00 3:53
18 34 WHITE, Chris INDEPENDENT CAN 41:45:00 3:53
19 52 ORGAN, George CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM CAN 42:12:00 4:20
20 16 BREAULT, Michael INDEPENDENT CAN 42:20:00 4:28
21 56 APSE, Edgars BLACKSMITH CYCLE CAN 42:31:00 4:39
22 11 FIX, Matthew NOCO CYCLING PROJECT/FIRST CITY CYCLING TEAM USA 42:42:00 4:50
23 36 NEILSON, Jeff TERRASCAPE RACING CAN 43:08:00 5:16
24 19 BREWSTER, Michael CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE CAN 43:21:00 5:29
25 57 LAIDMAN, Sheldon INDEPENDENT CAN 43:38:00 5:46
26 25 SANCHEZ, Alex LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB CAN 43:39:00 5:47
27 46 GANDY, Kevin MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN 43:55:00 6:03
28 12 SCOTT, Owen STEED CYCLES CAN 43:57:00 6:05
29 22 MACEACHERN, Andrew MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN 44:10:00 6:18
30 49 MURISON, Scott PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB CAN 44:12:00 6:20
31 60 WIERSMA, Richard TRUE GRIT CYCLING CLUB CAN 44:18:00 6:26
32 29 REITH, Bevin LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB CAN 44:20:00 6:28
33 26 BILENKEY, David INDEPENDENT CAN 44:27:00 6:35
34 55 BELL, Pary MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM CAN 44:37:00 6:45
35 15 DE KONING, Mark TECHY KIDS CAN 45:32:00 7:40
36 59 GREGORY, Stephen INDEPENDENT CAN 45:41:00 7:49
37 37 JOANISSE, Marc TOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESS CAN 45:59:00 8:07
38 3 ROURKE, Liam INDEPENDENT CAN 46:03:00 8:11
39 38 HELLEMS, William COACHCHRIS.CA/GARNEAU CAN 46:04:00 8:12
40 61 BRISEBOIS, Alain CVM DE LA GATINEAU CAN 46:29:00 8:37
41 43 HUNE, Brandon INDEPENDENT CAN 47:28:00 9:36
42 28 PYE, Ben INDEPENDENT CAN 48:03:00 10:11
43 41 GAIN, Don HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAM CAN 48:12:00 10:20
44 5 HOTCHKISS, Shane INDEPENDENT CAN 48:30:00 10:38
45 51 LOGAN, Garth INDEPENDENT CAN 48:45:00 10:53
46 17 KILLICK, Adam MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB CAN 48:57:00 11:05
47 4 FISHER, Mark INDEPENDENT CAN 49:04:00 11:12
48 47 O'CONNOR, Tim RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME CAN 50:46:00 12:54
49 33 ARMSTRONG, Brent INDEPENDENT CAN 38:30:00 -1 Lap
50 54 PARASCHIVU, Bogdan TORONTO HUSTLE CAN 40:43:00 -1 Lap
DNF 23 MEEUWISSE, Glenn TREK STORE CC CAN DNF -1 Lap
DNF 50 RICE, Rob TECHY KIDS CAN DNF -3 Laps
DNS 53 LABANCZ, David INDEPENDENT CAN DNS
DNS 6 HILDEBRAND, David TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE USA DNS
DNS 7 RICHARD, Paul CCB RACING USA DNS
DNS 44 HOLMGREN, Robert HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAM CAN DNS
DNS 14 EARHART, Barry AJ'S EVOLUION P/B NORCO CAN DNS
DNS 13 HARPER, Dan DAHANGER/HARMONY BUILDERS USA DNS
DNS 42 BARTHOLOMEW, Chris INDEPENDENT CAN DNS
DNS 39 DOBLE, Andrew HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE CYCLING TEAM CAN DNS Sluiten