1G 8 TIMMERMAN, Matt CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD USA 47:55:00
2S 3 WELLS, Jake FORM P/B IRC TIRES USA 49:05:00 1:10
3B 9 AUGER, Frederic TREK GPL CAN 49:20:00 1:25
4 18 DONAHUE, Alec JAM FUND / NCC USA 50:20:00 2:25
5 10 SURCH, Matt TEKNE CYCLE CLUB CAN 50:23:00 2:28
6 2 LALIBERTÉ, Thierry CYCLE CAMPUS - YPC LAB CAN 50:24:00 2:29
7 7 DELINKS, Chandler CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD USA 50:55:00 3:00
8 14 YOUNG, Ryan TERRASCAPE RACING CAN 51:03:00 3:08
9 33 SHEEK, David SDG - MUSCLE MONSTER USA 52:00:00 4:05
10 24 MARSHALL, Tim MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN 52:12:00 4:17
11 15 WHITMORE, Josh CTS CYCLING TEAM USA 52:50:00 4:55
12 6 ROSEN, Noah VÉLOCOLOUR CAN 53:11:00 5:16
13 30 GALE, Tim VELOFIX ONTARIO CAN 53:26:00 5:31
14 21 CHRISTENSEN, Kai PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB CAN 53:32:00 5:37
15 11 POLLETT, Chris TOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESS CAN 54:28:00 6:33
16 31 BRUSSO, Mark LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB CAN 54:49:00 6:54
17 26 DE GROOTE, Eric INDEPENDENT CAN 56:32:00 8:37
18 17 SMITH, Brook BATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AV CAN 57:02:00 9:07
19 5 KELL WHITEHEAD, Marc VÉLOCOLOUR CAN 57:43:00 9:48
20 16 MEISSNER, Joe FACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCC CAN 57:54:00 9:59
21 23 STEL, Rob CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM CAN 58:12:00 10:17
22 34 WAGHORNE, Bret BATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AV CAN 58:42:00 10:47
23 36 JAFFRAY, Michael TOWHEELSESPAYLMEREXPRESS CAN 59:49:00 11:54
24 27 KEEN, Alex KIRWIN PARTNERS CYCLING TEAM CAN 48:01:00 -1 Lap
25 38 WEYMOUTH, Mark FACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCC CAN 48:53:00 -1 Lap
26 39 FLETCHER, Michael ANCASTER VELO CAN 49:27:00 -1 Lap
27 35 WHEELOCK, David KIRWIN PARTNERS CYCLING TEAM CAN 49:30:00 -1 Lap
28 20 SAPISOCHIN, Gonzalo MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB ESP 49:56:00 -1 Lap
29 19 PRYSTAI, Ryan BATEMAN'S BIKE CO P/B CLOUD9 AV CAN 50:37:00 -1 Lap
30 13 HERNANDEZ, Kris VÉLOCOLOUR CAN 59:31:00 -1 Lap
DNF 28 ELCOMBE, Jamie PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB CAN DNF -5 Laps
DNF 37 ASKARA, Elliott KIRWIN PARTNERS CYCLING TEAM CAN DNF -4 Laps
DNF 4 VROOMAN, Jamie VÉLOCOLOUR CAN DNF -2 Laps
DNS 32 COUGHLIN, David VELO COLOUR. CAN DNS
DNS 12 MCNEIL, Chris SOUL SPORTIF CAN DNS
DNS 22 MOORE, Keith MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN DNS
DNS 29 SPRULES, Jamie MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB CAN DNS
DNS 25 HAUSER, Brad INDEPENDENT CAN DNS Sluiten