1 101 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 24 17:27:10 125
2 24 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +06 85
3 61 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +12 70
4 11 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +16 60
5 93 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +26 50
6 151 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +28 40
7 54 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +30 35
8 31 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +31 30
9 114 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +33 25
10 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +34 20
11 36 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +34 15
12 32 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +34 10
13 73 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +34 5
14 83 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +34 5
15 3 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +34 5
16 121 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 +34 3
17 112 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 +59 3
18 82 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +01:19 3
19 86 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +01:21 3
20 174 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +01:21 3
21 94 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +01:21 3
22 14 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +01:21 3
23 35 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +01:21 3
24 72 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +02:00 3
25 122 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +02:20 3
26 125 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +02:28
27 144 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 +02:28
28 131 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 +03:02
29 113 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 +03:04
30 155 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +03:13
31 92 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 +03:24
32 161 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +03:24
33 25 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 23 +03:24
34 81 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +03:24
35 115 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +03:41
36 103 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +04:05
37 111 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +04:08
38 171 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 +05:17
39 91 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +05:45
40 53 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +06:13
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 112 items
41 71 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +07:14
42 201 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +07:36
43 33 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +08:04
44 85 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +08:32
45 162 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 26 +09:37
46 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +10:15
47 181 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 +10:20
48 65 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +10:20
49 195 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +10:20
50 42 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +10:20
51 62 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +10:35
52 44 SHAW James
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 +10:44
53 141 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 +10:57
54 182 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +11:19
55 132 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +11:52
56 166 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +11:52
57 52 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +11:56
58 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +12:35
59 1 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +12:55
60 75 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 +13:17
61 34 DENZ Nico
GER
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +13:23
62 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +13:57
63 116 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +14:08
64 43 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +14:09
65 6 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:34
66 76 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +15:51
67 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +16:01
68 185 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 +16:01
69 126 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +17:21
70 213 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 +17:22
71 2 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +17:28
72 74 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 +19:10
73 146 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 +20:11
74 202 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 +20:42
75 26 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +20:57
76 13 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 +21:32
77 193 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +22:14
78 56 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +24:09
79 123 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 22 +25:37
80 12 BOL Cees
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 23 +26:23
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 112 items
81 152 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +26:23
82 183 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 +26:29
83 163 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +27:36
84 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +28:21
85 172 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 +28:32
86 45 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +28:50
87 154 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +30:24
88 164 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 +30:24
89 173 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 +31:49
90 66 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +32:17
91 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +32:19
92 63 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +33:37
93 84 MATOS Nuno
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 24 +33:47
94 186 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 +33:47
95 176 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 +33:47
96 55 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +35:00
97 206 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 +35:05
98 143 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 +35:24
99 175 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 +35:43
100 194 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 +35:45
101 191 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 +35:46
102 212 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 +37:07
103 153 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +37:07
104 214 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 +37:22
105 192 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +37:56
106 211 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 +39:14
107 196 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 +41:40
108 184 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 +41:40
109 204 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 +44:33
110 105 PIRARD Maxim
BEL
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 21 +52:18
111 203 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 +55:37
112 205 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 +1:00:31