1 165 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3h 35'20" 7
2 1 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 3h 35'20" 3
3 53 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 3h 35'20" 1
4 24 HOLEC Richard
CZE
19 3h 35'20"
5 37 VAHTRA Norman
EST
22 3h 35'20"
6 66 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27 3h 35'20"
7 42 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
BELARUS 24 3h 35'20"
8 71 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 3h 35'20"
9 181 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 3h 35'20"
10 57 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 3h 35'20"
11 157 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
19 3h 35'20"
12 94 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
21 3h 35'20"
13 175 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
22 3h 35'20"
14 123 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
21 3h 35'20"
15 7 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 3h 35'20"
16 125 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 3h 35'20"
17 21 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
20 3h 35'20"
18 73 BOLLAND David
GBR
22 3h 35'20"
19 31 NISU Oskar
EST
24 3h 35'20"
20 182 TEKLINSKI Adrian
POL
29 3h 35'20"
21 183 NOCEN Adam
POL
19 3h 35'20"
22 122 POMASKI Mateusz
POL
19 3h 35'20"
23 22 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
23 3h 35'20"
24 131 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 3h 35'20"
25 113 DETKO Artur
POL
35 3h 35'20"
26 152 KORDUS Kamil
POL
19 3h 35'20"
27 176 VORRE Aske Louring
DEN
25 3h 35'20"
28 172 OLSEN Mikkel Beck
DEN
20 3h 35'20"
29 193 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 19 3h 35'20"
30 74 HOTSON Kieran
GBR
19 3h 35'20"
31 4 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 3h 35'20"
32 121 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 3h 35'20"
33 151 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
19 3h 35'20"
34 16 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 3h 35'20"
35 92 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 3h 35'20"
36 11 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 3h 35'20"
37 23 GAVENDA Jan
CZE
19 3h 35'20"
38 15 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 3h 35'20"
39 84 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 3h 35'20"
40 103 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 3h 35'20"
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 127 items
41 46 SHAKALETS Ivan
BLR
BELARUS 19 3h 35'20"
42 96 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 3h 35'20"
43 43 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 29 3h 35'20"
44 82 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 3h 35'20"
45 5 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 3h 35'20"
46 167 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 3h 35'20"
47 116 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 3h 35'20"
48 85 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 3h 35'20"
49 52 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 3h 35'20"
50 56 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 3h 35'20"
51 163 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 35'20"
52 36 PUNG Peeter
EST
22 3h 35'20"
53 161 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3h 35'20"
54 55 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 3h 35'20"
55 34 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
22 3h 35'20"
56 137 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 3h 35'20"
57 2 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 3h 35'20"
58 105 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3h 35'20"
59 54 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 3h 35'20"
60 65 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 3h 35'20"
61 86 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 3h 35'20"
62 6 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 3h 35'20"
63 91 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 3h 35'20"
64 35 JÕEÄÄR Marten
EST
19 3h 35'20"
65 173 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 3h 35'20"
66 41 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
BELARUS 22 3h 35'20"
67 27 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 3h 35'20"
68 106 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 3h 35'20"
69 32 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
19 3h 35'20"
70 192 CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
POLAND 19 3h 35'20"
71 184 PUSTULA Michal
POL
19 3h 35'20"
72 45 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 20 3h 35'20"
73 33 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
20 3h 35'20"
74 162 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 3h 35'20"
75 61 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 3h 35'20"
76 111 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 3h 35'20"
77 114 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 3h 35'20"
78 135 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 3h 35'20"
79 112 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 3h 35'20"
80 134 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 3h 35'20"
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 127 items
81 51 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 3h 35'20"
82 195 KRUKOWSKI Jan
POL
POLAND 19 3h 35'20"
83 124 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 3h 35'20"
84 76 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
26 3h 35'20"
85 102 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 3h 35'20"
86 177 ELAND Lasse
DEN
26 3h 35'20"
87 12 SIGGAARD Søren Malling
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 3h 35'20"
88 171 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
29 3h 35'20"
89 75 BARTLETT Tobias
GBR
22 3h 35'20"
90 174 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
23 3h 35'20"
91 194 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 19 3h 35'20"
92 126 KWIATKOWSKI Maciej
POL
19 3h 35'20"
93 64 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 3h 35'20"
94 164 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 3h 35'20"
95 62 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 3h 35'20"
96 93 DROBNY Szymon
POL
19 3h 35'20"
97 44 TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 19 3h 35'20"
98 101 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 3h 35'20"
99 141 SZTRAUCH Patryk
POL
19 3h 36'38"
100 17 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 3h 35'20"
101 166 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 3h 36'38"
102 14 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 3h 35'20"
103 187 MANK Jozef
POL
19 3h 36'38"
104 3 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 3h 35'20"
105 133 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 3h 35'20"
106 107 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 3h 35'20"
107 81 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 3h 35'20"
108 25 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
19 3h 35'20"
109 155 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
19 3h 35'20"
110 87 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 3h 35'20"
111 95 WOJS Krystian
POL
20 3h 35'20"
112 197 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
POLAND 27 3h 35'20"
113 147 PIEKIELNY Norbert
POL
22 3h 35'20"
114 47 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
BELARUS 22 3h 35'20"
115 136 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 3h 35'20"
116 127 GANKO Antoni
POL
19 3h 35'20"
117 156 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
POL
19 3h 35'20"
118 191 KAISER Adrian
POL
POLAND 21 3h 40'35"
77 DABLE Paul
GBR
36 DNF
104 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 127 items
132 CZUBAK Dawid
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 20 DNF
142 MIAZGA Jan
POL
19 DNF
143 RAGUS Krystian
POL
21 DNF
144 PRUDNIKAU Dzmitry
BLR
27 DNF
145 BOROWSKI Sebastian
POL
20 DNF
153 MROWKA Adrian
POL
21 DNF
185 RUDYK Bartosz
POL
20 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 127 of 127 items
Gen
1 165 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 7h 20' 23'' 1
2 53 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 7h 20' 39''
3 1 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 7h 20' 41''
4 161 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 7h 20' 45''
5 17 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 7h 20' 45''
6 57 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 7h 20' 46''
7 162 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 7h 20' 47''
8 4 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 7h 20' 48''
9 167 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 7h 20' 48''
10 131 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 25 7h 20' 48''
11 2 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 7h 20' 48''
12 31 NISU Oskar
EST
24 7h 20' 50''
13 11 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 7h 20' 50''
14 52 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 7h 20' 50''
15 116 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 7h 20' 51''
16 163 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 7h 20' 51''
17 65 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 7h 20' 51''
18 37 VAHTRA Norman
EST
22 7h 20' 52''
19 164 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 7h 20' 52''
20 182 TEKLINSKI Adrian
POL
29 7h 20' 53''
21 101 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 7h 20' 54''
22 61 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 7h 20' 54''
23 6 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 7h 20' 54''
24 197 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
POLAND 27 7h 20' 55''
25 51 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 7h 20' 55''
26 7 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 7h 20' 55''
27 136 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 7h 20' 56''
28 66 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27 7h 20' 56''
29 5 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 7h 20' 56''
30 54 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 7h 20' 56''
31 3 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 7h 20' 56''
32 71 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 7h 20' 56''
33 55 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 7h 20' 56''
34 36 PUNG Peeter
EST
22 7h 20' 56''
35 35 JÕEÄÄR Marten
EST
19 7h 20' 57''
36 81 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 7h 20' 57''
37 15 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 7h 20' 57''
38 123 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
21 7h 20' 57''
39 34 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
22 7h 20' 58''
40 27 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 7h 20' 58''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 151 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
19 7h 20' 58''
42 86 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 7h 20' 58''
43 193 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 19 7h 20' 58''
44 152 KORDUS Kamil
POL
19 7h 20' 58''
45 106 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 7h 20' 59''
46 24 HOLEC Richard
CZE
19 7h 20' 59''
47 56 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 7h 20' 59''
48 156 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
POL
19 7h 20' 59''
49 64 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 7h 20' 59''
50 155 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
19 7h 20' 59''
51 107 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 7h 20' 59''
52 105 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 7h 21' 00''
53 25 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
19 7h 21' 00''
54 181 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 7h 21' 00''
55 173 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 7h 21' 00''
56 12 SIGGAARD Søren Malling
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 7h 21' 00''
57 137 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 7h 21' 01''
58 94 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
21 7h 21' 01''
59 82 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 7h 21' 01''
60 73 BOLLAND David
GBR
22 7h 21' 01''
61 183 NOCEN Adam
POL
19 7h 21' 01''
62 103 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 7h 21' 01''
63 125 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 7h 21' 01''
64 113 DETKO Artur
POL
35 7h 21' 01''
65 96 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 7h 21' 02''
66 46 SHAKALETS Ivan
BLR
BELARUS 19 7h 21' 02''
67 21 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
20 7h 21' 02''
68 177 ELAND Lasse
DEN
26 7h 21' 02''
69 91 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 7h 21' 03''
70 42 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
BELARUS 24 7h 21' 03''
71 92 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 7h 21' 03''
72 23 GAVENDA Jan
CZE
19 7h 21' 03''
73 22 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
23 7h 21' 03''
74 43 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 29 7h 21' 03''
75 135 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7h 21' 04''
76 45 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 20 7h 21' 04''
77 84 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 7h 21' 04''
78 114 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 7h 21' 05''
79 157 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
19 7h 21' 05''
80 95 WOJS Krystian
POL
20 7h 21' 05''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 134 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7h 21' 06''
82 126 KWIATKOWSKI Maciej
POL
19 7h 21' 06''
83 41 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
BELARUS 22 7h 21' 06''
84 194 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
POLAND 19 7h 21' 07''
85 87 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 7h 21' 07''
86 85 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 7h 21' 07''
87 16 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 7h 21' 07''
88 44 TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
BLR
BELARUS 19 7h 21' 07''
89 174 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
23 7h 21' 08''
90 122 POMASKI Mateusz
POL
19 7h 21' 08''
91 32 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
19 7h 21' 08''
92 62 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 7h 21' 09''
93 176 VORRE Aske Louring
DEN
25 7h 21' 09''
94 171 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
29 7h 21' 09''
95 184 PUSTULA Michal
POL
19 7h 21' 09''
96 74 HOTSON Kieran
GBR
19 7h 21' 09''
97 147 PIEKIELNY Norbert
POL
22 7h 21' 10''
98 172 OLSEN Mikkel Beck
DEN
20 7h 21' 10''
99 112 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 7h 21' 10''
100 76 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
26 7h 21' 10''
101 127 GANKO Antoni
POL
19 7h 21' 11''
102 102 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 7h 21' 11''
103 195 KRUKOWSKI Jan
POL
POLAND 19 7h 21' 11''
104 133 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 7h 21' 12''
105 93 DROBNY Szymon
POL
19 7h 21' 12''
106 124 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 7h 21' 13''
107 192 CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
POLAND 19 7h 21' 14''
108 75 BARTLETT Tobias
GBR
22 7h 21' 14''
109 121 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 7h 21' 15''
110 33 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
20 7h 21' 21''
111 14 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 7h 21' 45''
112 166 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 7h 22' 10''
113 141 SZTRAUCH Patryk
POL
19 7h 22' 19''
114 187 MANK Jozef
POL
19 7h 22' 32''
115 175 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
22 7h 22' 42''
116 111 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 7h 23' 44''
117 47 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
BELARUS 22 7h 23' 45''
118 191 KAISER Adrian
POL
POLAND 21 7h 26' 08''