1 26 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 32 4:26:50 7
2 81 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 29 4:26:56 3
3 6 FERNANDES José
POR
W52/FC PORTO 23 4:26:59 1
4 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52/FC PORTO 29 4:27:00
5 52 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 32 4:27:53
6 42 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 4:27:53
7 82 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 4:27:58
8 21 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
EFAPEL 28 4:28:25
9 54 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 4:28:36
10 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33 4:28:36
11 33 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 4:28:49
12 151 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 4:28:51
13 45 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:28:52
14 15 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 26 4:28:54
15 74 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 21 4:28:54
16 102 SANCHO Hugo
POR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 36 4:29:08
17 181 ALMEIDA Guillaume
POR
30 4:29:08
18 7 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 38 4:29:08
19 12 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 31 4:29:08
20 16 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 37 4:29:30
21 141 REIS Rafael
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 4:29:30
22 91 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 4:29:35
23 92 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 29 4:29:47
24 71 BARBIO António
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 25 4:29:49
25 191 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
21 4:29:51
26 106 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 27 4:30:45
27 155 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 4:30:51
28 34 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:30:57
29 31 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:32:14
30 86 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 37 4:32:20
31 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52/FC PORTO 35 4:32:20
32 41 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 4:32:20
33 24 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 27 4:32:30
34 93 DEKKER Sjors
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 4:32:32
35 43 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 24 4:32:58
36 124 VIDEIRA Patrick
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 24 4:33:09
37 196 ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel
COL
19 4:33:09
38 125 SILVA Paulo
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 23 4:33:09
39 195 MERCADAL I CEREZA Marcal
ESP
20 4:33:28
40 154 GARCIA Ricardo
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 30 4:33:36
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 106 items
41 182 BARBOSA João
POR
21 4:33:36
42 153 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 4:33:36
43 152 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 4:33:36
44 114 DUARTE Diogo
POR
21 4:33:43
45 142 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:33:47
46 203 PINHEIRO Ivo
POR
20 4:33:51
47 5 FERREIRA José
POR
W52/FC PORTO 24 4:33:53
48 161 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
21 4:33:57
49 64 CARNEIRO João
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19 4:34:09
50 73 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 27 4:34:28
51 MANUEL Antonio
ANG
4:35:05 *** 0
52 145 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:36:56
53 194 MOTA PEREZ Cristian
ESP
22 4:37:13
54 156 BUADES FERRIOL Marc
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 4:37:45
55 123 RIBEIRO David
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 23 4:38:34
56 35 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:38:40
57 122 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 21 4:39:05
58 201 AMADO Gonçalo
POR
24 4:39:20
59 CHIQUITO Wagner
ANG
4:40:10 *** 0
60 44 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 4:40:31
61 61 LOPES Pedro
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19 4:40:37
62 Cruz Kussengue
ANG
4:40:39 *** 0
63 204 VIEIRA José
POR
19 4:41:30
64 51 MOREIRA Francisco
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19 4:41:50
65 ARAUJO Bruno
ANG
4:41:52 *** 0
66 113 SILVA Daniel
POR
20 4:42:09
67 72 TEIXEIRA Pedro
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 19 4:42:10
68 76 MARQUES Damien
FRA
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 21 4:42:10
69 94 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 22 4:42:33
70 65 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 21 4:42:33
71 144 OIEN Justin Alexander
USA
23 4:42:33
72 183 SIMÕES Tiago
POR
20 4:43:26
73 96 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 4:43:33
74 84 PEREIRA Válter
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 4:43:57
75 115 MORAIS Francisco
POR
20 4:44:02
76 165 FIRMINO Leonel
POR
19 4:44:02
77 166 AMORIM Miguel
POR
23 4:44:02
78 112 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
21 4:44:02
79 143 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:44:29
80 126 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 24 4:45:17
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 106 items
81 25 ARROYO DURAN David
ESP
EFAPEL 38 4:45:17
82 23 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
EFAPEL 28 4:45:17
83 104 FERREIRA Ricardo
POR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 26 4:45:23
84 32 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:45:25
85 36 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 4:45:25
86 202 SILVA Adelino
POR
23 4:45:27
87 13 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 26 4:45:27
88 116 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
19 4:45:32
89 103 SANTOS André
POR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 23 4:45:48
90 184 SILVA Paulo
POR
22 4:45:48
91 66 PEREIRA Luís
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 20 4:45:48
92 63 COSTA Fábio
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19 4:45:48
93 121 ALMEIDA Nuno
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 27 4:45:54
94 85 TOFFALI Nicola
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 4:46:03
95 192 GONZALEZ CORREA Raul
ESP
21 4:46:26
96 193 MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ Santiago
ESP
19 4:46:26
97 ZECARIAS Adilson
ANG
4:49:04 *** 0
98 111 HENRIQUES Tiago
POR
19 4:50:13
99 11 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 22 4:50:13
100 162 LOPES Diogo
POR
21 4:50:13
101 CARVALHO Mario
ANG
4:50:50 *** 0
14 MARTIN Juan
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 28 DNF
55 SALGADO João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19 DNF
95 SCHOUTEN Jasper
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 25 DNF
163 MARQUES Jorge
POR
22 DNF
185 UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo
ESP
25 DNF