1 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 5:18:37 120
2 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +02 50
3 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +03 25
4 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +04 15
5 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +07 5
6 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +13
7 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +13
8 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +42
9 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +47
10 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +53
11 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +01:41
12 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +01:45
13 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +03:09
14 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +04:29
15 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +04:29
16 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +04:35
17 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +04:37
18 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +04:40
19 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +05:41
20 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +06:52
21 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +08:24
22 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +08:58
23 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +09:33
24 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +09:57
25 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +10:59
26 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +10:59
27 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +15:09
28 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +15:39
29 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +22:21
30 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +22:21
31 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +22:21
32 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +22:21
33 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +22:21
34 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +22:21
35 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +22:21
36 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +22:21
37 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +22:21
38 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +22:21
39 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +22:21
40 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +22:21
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 162 items
41 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +22:21
42 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +23:39
43 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +23:52
44 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +24:25
45 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +24:25
46 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +24:25
47 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +25:20
48 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +25:55
49 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +26:22
50 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +26:30
51 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +26:30
52 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +26:30
53 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +26:39
54 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +26:39
55 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +26:41
56 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +26:41
57 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +27:05
58 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +27:05
59 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +27:05
60 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +27:05
61 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +27:09
62 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +27:11
63 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +27:52
64 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +27:52
65 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +27:52
66 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +27:52
67 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +28:54
68 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +28:54
69 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +28:54
70 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +28:54
71 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +28:54
72 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +28:54
73 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +28:54
74 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +28:54
75 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +28:54
76 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +28:54
77 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +28:54
78 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +28:54
79 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +28:54
80 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +28:54
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 162 items
81 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +28:54
82 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +28:54
83 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +28:54
84 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +28:54
85 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +28:54
86 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +28:54
87 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +28:54
88 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +28:54
89 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +28:54
90 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +28:54
91 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +28:54
92 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +28:54
93 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +28:54
94 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +28:54
95 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +28:54
96 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +28:54
97 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +28:54
98 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +28:54
99 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +28:54
100 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +29:11
101 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +29:55
102 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +31:19
103 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +31:19
104 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +31:19
105 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +31:19
106 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +31:19
107 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +31:29
108 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +31:29
109 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +31:29
110 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +31:29
111 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +31:33
112 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +31:37
113 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +31:37
114 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +31:45
115 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +31:45
116 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +31:45
117 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +31:45
118 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +31:45
119 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +31:45
120 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +31:45
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 162 items
121 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +32:02
122 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +32:19
123 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +32:27
124 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +32:41
125 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +32:41
126 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +32:48
127 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +32:54
128 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +32:54
129 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +33:02
130 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +33:02
131 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +33:02
132 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +33:02
133 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +33:02
134 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +33:02
135 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +33:32
136 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +33:56
137 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +34:10
138 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +34:29
139 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +34:44
140 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +34:58
141 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +34:58
142 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +35:05
143 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +35:08
144 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +35:35
145 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +36:22
146 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +36:24
147 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +36:52
148 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +37:10
149 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +37:36
150 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +37:53
151 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +38:03
152 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +38:19
153 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +39:27
123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 OTL
188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 OTL
25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 DNF
103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 DNF
148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 DNF
163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 DNF
171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 162 items
177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 DNF
11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 162 of 162 items
gEN
1 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 49:24:43 25
2 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +01:39
3 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +01:50
4 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +02:37
5 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +02:46
6 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +03:07
7 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +03:13
8 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +03:43
9 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +04:13
10 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +05:11
11 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +05:45
12 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +09:07
13 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +09:09
14 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +09:37
15 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +15:28
16 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +16:41
17 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +18:39
18 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +20:41
19 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +21:22
20 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +23:55
21 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +28:38
22 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +34:55
23 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +36:16
24 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +36:35
25 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +36:48
26 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +37:16
27 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +39:48
28 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +44:46
29 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +46:23
30 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +48:17
31 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +51:12
32 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +51:38
33 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +52:03
34 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +52:40
35 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +57:37
36 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +58:22
37 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +59:24
38 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +1:02:37
39 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +1:02:56
40 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +1:03:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 153 items
41 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +1:04:05
42 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +1:04:56
43 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +1:07:20
44 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +1:08:29
45 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +1:09:24
46 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +1:09:48
47 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +1:10:44
48 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +1:11:53
49 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +1:11:57
50 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +1:12:46
51 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +1:12:49
52 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +1:16:15
53 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +1:16:21
54 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +1:17:01
55 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +1:17:17
56 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +1:17:33
57 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:18:32
58 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +1:18:44
59 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +1:18:59
60 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +1:21:15
61 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +1:21:40
62 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +1:22:30
63 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:23:27
64 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +1:23:49
65 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +1:24:32
66 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +1:24:32
67 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +1:24:35
68 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +1:26:37
69 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +1:26:54
70 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +1:27:45
71 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +1:28:28
72 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +1:29:02
73 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +1:29:17
74 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:29:45
75 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +1:30:22
76 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +1:31:01
77 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +1:31:13
78 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +1:32:50
79 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +1:34:13
80 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +1:34:17
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 153 items
81 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +1:34:29
82 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +1:34:45
83 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +1:35:03
84 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +1:35:14
85 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +1:35:29
86 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +1:35:31
87 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +1:38:40
88 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +1:39:09
89 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:39:30
90 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +1:39:38
91 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +1:39:44
92 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +1:39:54
93 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +1:40:33
94 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +1:40:45
95 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +1:40:50
96 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +1:41:44
97 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +1:41:52
98 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +1:42:02
99 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +1:42:18
100 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +1:43:13
101 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +1:43:25
102 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +1:43:56
103 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +1:44:35
104 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +1:44:54
105 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +1:46:53
106 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +1:47:13
107 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +1:47:38
108 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +1:47:40
109 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +1:47:49
110 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +1:47:54
111 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +1:48:18
112 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +1:48:47
113 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +1:50:08
114 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +1:51:30
115 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +1:52:16
116 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +1:52:49
117 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +1:53:03
118 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +1:54:09
119 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +1:54:24
120 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +1:54:30
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 153 items
121 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +1:55:54
122 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +1:56:14
123 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +1:56:25
124 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +1:56:47
125 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +1:57:01
126 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +1:57:09
127 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +1:57:11
128 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +1:57:55
129 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +2:00:10
130 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +2:02:20
131 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +2:02:42
132 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +2:03:19
133 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +2:03:42
134 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +2:04:41
135 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +2:04:41
136 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +2:05:36
137 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +2:06:57
138 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +2:07:03
139 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +2:07:22
140 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +2:07:52
141 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +2:08:06
142 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +2:08:50
143 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +2:09:09
144 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +2:09:19
145 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +2:11:02
146 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +2:13:59
147 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +2:18:23
148 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +2:20:20
149 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +2:20:39
150 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +2:24:36
151 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +2:26:03
152 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +2:27:37
153 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +2:33:51