1 1 MADSEN Martin Toft
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 33 00:46:05.337 50
2 3 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 00:46:30.059 30
3 6 QUAADE Rasmus Christian
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 28 00:46:52.05 20
4 2 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 00:47:03.195 15
5 5 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 00:47:06.497 10
6 4 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 00:47:49.337 5
7 9 PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 00:47:58.693 3
8 10 LISSON Christoffer
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 00:48:44.87 3
9 8 SCHMIDT WÜRTZ Mads
DEN
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 00:48:46.172 1
10 17 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 20 00:49:01.189 1
11 36 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 00:49:09.809
12 12 KLARIS Magnus Bak
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 22 00:49:10.804
13 7 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 00:49:31.321
14 23 VON FOLSACH Casper
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 25 00:49:40
15 11 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 00:49:40.83
16 24 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 20 00:49:47.337
17 18 CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias
DEN
22 00:50:19.29
18 16 HARDAHL Anders
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 00:50:21.045
19 28 RØNNING VINTHER Troels
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 31 00:50:29.727
20 34 BREGNHØJ Mathias
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 23 00:50:32.534
21 20 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DEN
20 00:50:34.062
22 46 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 19 00:51:01.417
23 21 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 00:51:04.016
24 15 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 00:51:09.244
25 19 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel
DEN
TEAM COLOQUICK 22 00:51:09.702
26 30 ARNTH SØRENSEN Kristian
DEN
22 00:51:12.179
27 35 RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
DEN
19 00:51:27.621
28 22 RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard
DEN
23 00:51:32.296
29 47 THOMSEN Kasper
DEN
24 00:52:12.991
30 29 BIRKEMOSE Arne
DEN
20 00:52:18.367
31 48 HANSSING Jeppe
DEN
20 00:52:24.796
32 39 JENSEN Frederik Irgens
DEN
19 00:52:32.781
33 43 ILSØ Casper Kjelgaard
DEN
19 00:52:36.171
34 32 SIIG HESSEL Kristian
DEN
19 00:52:38.905
35 49 HEMMINGSEN Stig
DEN
35 00:52:55.623
36 26 JENSEN Casper Juel
DEN
31 00:53:06.145
37 45 LUND Frederik
DEN
21 00:53:10.737
38 37 ANDERSEN Sebastian
DEN
24 00:53:13.623
39 27 BONKE Bjarke
DEN
28 00:53:27.694
40 40 BANG-SØRENSEN Kean
DEN
25 00:53:52.239
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 50 items
41 38 MALMKJÆR Kasper
DEN
35 00:54:20.139
42 41 AMPING Nicolaj
DEN
41 00:55:15.979
43 42 JEPSEN Anders Aarkrog
DEN
41 00:55:30.361
44 51 STIGAARD Rasmus
DEN
20 00:56:12.554
45 33 NOE Andreas Tvermoes
DEN
24 00:56:15.589
46 25 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
19 DNF DNF
47 13 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 DNF DNF
48 50 SCHMIDT Kasper Würtz
DEN
23 DNF DNF
49 44 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
DEN
BHS - ALMEBORG BORNHOLM 25 DNS DNS
50 14 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
21 DNS DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 50 of 50 items Sluiten