1 71 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 04h32'34'' 14
2 104 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04h32'34'' 5
3 52 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 04h32'34'' 3
4 112 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 04h32'34''
5 75 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h32'34''
6 6 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
CORENDON - CIRCUS 22 04h32'34''
7 186 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04h32'34''
8 174 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 04h32'34''
9 133 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 04h32'34''
10 65 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 04h32'34''
11 12 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 04h32'34''
12 21 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 04h32'34''
13 151 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04h32'34''
14 144 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 21 04h32'34''
15 51 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 04h32'34''
16 134 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 04h32'34''
17 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 23 04h32'34''
18 105 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 04h32'34''
19 96 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 04h32'34''
20 15 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 04h32'34''
21 111 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 04h32'34''
22 93 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 04h32'34''
23 72 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 04h32'34''
24 25 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 04h32'41''
25 82 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 04h32'41''
26 66 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 04h32'41''
27 83 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 27 04h32'41''
28 126 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 04h32'41''
29 175 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 04h32'41''
30 63 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 04h32'41''
31 201 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 04h32'46''
32 181 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 04h32'48''
33 176 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 04h32'54''
34 81 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 04h32'57''
35 182 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 04h32'59''
36 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 04h32'59''
37 55 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 04h32'59''
38 143 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 25 04h32'59''
39 45 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33 04h33'05''
40 11 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 04h33'07''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 111 items
41 16 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 04h33'10''
42 141 PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 34 04h33'12''
43 153 MOBACH Jarno
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 04h33'13''
44 14 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 04h33'13''
45 145 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 22 04h33'26''
46 101 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 04h33'28''
47 102 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04h33'28''
48 205 PAROZ Justin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 04h33'29''
49 183 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 04h33'29''
50 32 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 29 04h33'29''
51 136 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 24 04h33'29''
52 53 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 04h33'29''
53 172 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 04h33'29''
54 43 SILVA Joaquim
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 04h33'29''
55 86 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 04h33'29''
56 116 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 04h33'29''
57 41 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 04h33'29''
58 54 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 04h33'43''
59 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 04h33'43''
60 135 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 19 04h33'44''
61 73 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 04h33'44''
62 13 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 04h33'50''
63 46 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 04h34'00''
64 91 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 04h34'12''
65 192 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 04h34'14''
66 23 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 04h34'19''
67 26 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04h34'19''
68 106 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 04h34'20''
69 154 SALMON Martin Alexander
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 04h34'23''
70 74 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 04h34'28''
71 125 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 04h34'28''
72 34 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 04h34'29''
73 35 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 04h34'29''
74 142 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 33 04h34'29''
75 4 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 04h34'31''
76 184 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 04h34'41''
77 121 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 04h34'44''
78 64 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 04h34'57''
79 115 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 04h35'05''
80 202 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 04h35'12''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 111 items
81 61 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 04h35'16''
82 22 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 04h35'30''
83 124 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 04h35'30''
84 84 TRONET Steven
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 04h35'30''
85 132 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 04h36'09''
86 76 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 04h36'58''
87 2 VAN DER POEL David
NED
CORENDON - CIRCUS 26 04h36'58''
88 5 MEISEN Marcel
GER
CORENDON - CIRCUS 29 04h36'58''
89 131 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 04h36'58''
90 42 REIS Rafael
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 04h36'58''
91 123 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 04h36'58''
92 24 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 04h36'58''
93 173 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 04h37'01''
94 114 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 04h38'18''
95 206 VOISARD Yannis
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 04h38'32''
96 171 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 04h39'13''
97 193 JÄGER Patrick
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 04h39'13''
98 203 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 04h39'13''
99 36 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 27 04h39'13''
100 85 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 04h40'32''
101 122 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 04h40'32''
102 31 BETTINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23 04h45'49''
3 MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
CORENDON - CIRCUS 30 DNF
44 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 DNF
92 DÖRRIE Marc
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 DNF
94 RETSCHKE Robert
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 38 DNF
95 WEINZHEIMER Richard
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 DNF
146 DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 27 DNF
185 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 DNF
196 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 DNF
113 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 111 of 111 items Sluiten