1 87 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 04:18:48 125
2 14 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 00:00:00 85
3 5 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:00:00 70
4 15 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 00:00:00 60
5 77 WELTEN Bram
NED
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 00:00:00 50
6 106 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00 40
7 31 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:00 35
8 137 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 00:00:00 30
9 93 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 00:00:00 25
10 125 RØINÅS Fritjof
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 00:00:00 20
11 12 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 00:00:00 15
12 164 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 00:00:00 10
13 23 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 00:00:00 5
14 47 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 00:00:00 5
15 153 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 00:00:00 5
16 103 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:00 3
17 57 STEELS Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 29 00:00:00 3
18 17 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 00:00:00 3
19 52 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 00:00:02 3
20 4 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:00:02 3
21 152 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:00:04 3
22 162 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 00:00:04 3
23 117 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:00:04 3
24 157 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:00:04 3
25 81 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 00:00:04 3
26 55 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 00:00:04
27 111 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 27 00:00:04
28 92 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 00:00:04
29 131 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 00:00:04
30 35 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 00:00:04
31 45 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 00:00:04
32 46 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:00:04
33 82 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 22 00:00:04
34 11 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 00:00:09
35 113 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:14
36 65 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:14
37 13 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:00:32
38 21 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 00:00:47
39 6 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:00:47
40 3 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 00:00:47
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 151 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38 00:00:56
42 36 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 00:01:23
43 1 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:02:03
44 2 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:02:09
45 86 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 00:02:40
46 83 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 00:02:40
47 132 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 00:03:10
48 97 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:03:10
49 154 VERHELST Louis
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 00:03:10
50 44 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:03:43
51 41 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:03:43
52 54 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 00:04:52
53 16 NAESEN Lawrence
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:04:52
54 67 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 20 00:04:52
55 24 VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 00:04:52
43 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 DNF
155 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 DNF
66 CAPIOT Amaury
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 DNF
63 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
64 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 DNF
61 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 DNF
71 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 DNF
72 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 DNF
73 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 DNF
62 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
37 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 DNF
175 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 DNF
174 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 DNF
173 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 DNF
172 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 DNF
171 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 DNF
167 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 DNF
22 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 DNF
161 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
25 MONK Cyrus
AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 DNF
156 MAES Alexander
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 25 DNF
32 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 DNF
33 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 DNF
34 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 DNF
165 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 122 items
163 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 DNF
51 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 DNF
42 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 DNF
74 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 DNF
166 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 DNF
126 HOEM Bjørn Tore
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 DNF
94 JULES Justin
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 DNF
95 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 DNF
96 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 DNF
101 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 33 DNF
102 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 DNF
104 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
53 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 DNF
127 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 22 DNF
177 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 DNF
112 JANS Roy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 DNF
124 VANGSTAD Andreas
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 26 DNF
114 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
115 RUYTERS Brecht
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 DNF
116 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
123 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 27 DNF
121 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 20 DNF
105 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 21 DNF
85 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
76 RUSSO Clement
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 DNF
7 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 DNF
147 LEGLEY Matthias
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 27 DNF
122 EVENSEN Henrik
NOR
JOKER ICOPAL 24 DNF
146 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 47 DNF
56 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 DNF
145 GEUENS Alexander
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 DNF
133 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 DNF
143 STENUIT Robin
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF
91 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 DNF
142 CARTER Thomas
NZL
21 DNF
84 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 DNF
141 BERO Sean
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 20 DNF
136 TRONET Steven
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 DNF
135 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
134 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 122 items
75 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 19 DNF
144 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 DNF