1 87 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 04:18:25 125
2 52 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:00:04 85
3 106 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 00:00:04 70
4 95 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 00:00:10 60
5 1 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 00:00:13 50
6 2 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 00:00:13 40
7 132 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:00:13 35
8 35 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 00:00:13 30
9 16 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 00:00:13 25
10 116 WAEYTENS Zico
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 00:00:16 20
11 156 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:00:17 15
12 94 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 00:00:19 10
13 7 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 00:00:19 5
14 47 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 00:00:19 5
15 93 VAN DER HOORN Taco
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 00:00:19 5
16 21 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 00:00:19 3
17 134 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:00:19 3
18 137 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:00:19 3
19 92 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 00:00:19 3
20 102 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:19 3
21 114 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 00:00:19 3
22 221 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 00:00:19 3
23 85 NEILANDS Krists
LAT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 00:00:19 3
24 144 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:00:19 3
25 13 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 32 00:00:25 3
26 5 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 00:00:25
27 74 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 00:00:34
28 15 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 23 00:00:51
29 177 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
AUS
MADISON GENESIS 31 00:00:56
30 197 VERHELST Louis
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 28 00:00:57
31 46 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:00:57
32 222 FOUCHE James
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS 20 00:01:12
33 105 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:01:23
34 107 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 00:01:23
35 217 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 00:01:23
36 131 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 00:01:23
37 124 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 34 00:01:23
38 75 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 00:01:23
39 37 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 00:01:23
40 201 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 00:01:23
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 86 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 00:01:23
42 117 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 00:01:23
43 172 HOLMES Matthew
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 25 00:01:23
44 225 NAVARRO Corentin
FRA
TEAM WIGGINS 21 00:01:23
45 165 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:01:23
46 54 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 00:01:23
47 56 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 00:01:23
48 66 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 00:01:23
49 207 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 00:01:23
50 193 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:01:23
51 145 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 00:01:23
52 104 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:01:23
53 101 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:01:23
54 133 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:01:23
55 55 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 00:01:23
56 113 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 00:02:31
57 34 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 00:03:31
58 17 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 24 00:04:43
59 191 BOUCHER David
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38 00:05:00
60 71 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 00:05:15
61 203 HJEMSÆTER Olav
NOR
TEAM COOP 19 00:05:15
62 136 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 22 00:05:15
63 96 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 00:08:30
64 84 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 00:09:33
65 44 FENN Andrew
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 00:09:33
66 157 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 00:09:33
67 3 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 00:09:33
68 226 STEWART Campbell
NZL
TEAM WIGGINS 20 00:09:33
69 42 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 00:09:33
70 115 GODRIE Stan
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 00:09:33
71 33 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 00:09:33
72 51 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 00:09:33
162 DE BOCK Stijn
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 DNF
151 BAUDE Arthur
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 DNF
152 DE WINTER Gordon
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 DNF
153 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
154 FREHEN Jérémy
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
155 REX Laurenz
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
63 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 DNF
146 SIX Franklin
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
161 COBBAERT Robby
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 DNF
143 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
163 DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
57 SISR Frantisek
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 DNF
166 STEVENS Timothy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 DNF
167 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 DNF
164 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 23 DNF
171 HANDLEY Richard
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 28 DNF
53 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 DNF
173 HORTON Tobyn
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 32 DNF
61 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 DNF
81 ENGER Sondre
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
103 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
97 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
91 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
121 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 DNF
123 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 DNF
83 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
125 LEMOINE Gaetan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
64 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 DNF
82 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
224 SCOTT Robert
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 20 DNF
77 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
135 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 DNF
76 SELLIER Simon
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
73 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
72 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
141 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
142 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
65 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 DNF
127 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
24 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
36 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 DNF
211 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 DNF
212 BOSCH Manuel
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 29 DNF
213 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 DNF
214 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 DNF
215 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 DNF
216 AMANN Dominik
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 19 DNF
32 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
174 MCEVOY Jonathan
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 29 DNF
112 DE BONDT Dries
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
204 KJEMHUS Joakim
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 DNF
111 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 DNF
227 ROBINSON Oliver
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 19 DNF
223 YATES Jesse
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 DNF
23 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 23 DNF
22 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 DNF
14 EVANS Alexander
AUS
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 21 DNF
11 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 DNF
4 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 DNF
25 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 25 DNF
192 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 DNF
6 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 DNF
176 GUNMAN Taylor Karl
NZL
MADISON GENESIS 27 DNF
182 HAAG Guillaume
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 29 DNF
183 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm
NOR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 27 DNF
184 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
185 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
186 PAGNAER Arthur
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 DNF
187 WALSH Edward
CAN
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 DNF
206 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
45 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNF
205 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
SWE
TEAM COOP 24 DNF
43 DUNNE Conor
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNF
194 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
195 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 32 DNF
196 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 29 DNF
41 BLYTHE Adam
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 29 DNF
202 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 DNF
31 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 DNF
175 PYM George
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 24 DNF
181 ANDERSSON Andreas
SWE
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 19 DNF
147 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 DNS