1 123 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
SWEDEN 23 4:20:41 40
2 92 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 4:20:41 30
3 32 JENSEN Frederik Irgens
DEN
19 4:20:41 25
4 65 VORRE Aske Louring
DEN
25 4:20:42 20
5 13 KVIST Linus
SWE
19 4:20:43 15
6 46 PYYKKÖNEN Aimo
FIN
FINLAND 30 4:20:43 10
7 66 EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas
DEN
23 4:20:44 5
8 1 VAHTRA Norman
EST
22 4:20:44 3
9 21 ANDERSSON Emil
SWE
25 4:20:44 3
10 74 MIKIVER Rasmus
SWE
30 4:20:45 3
11 85 ØRITSLAND Mikkel
DEN
23 4:20:45
12 96 ODDLI Anders
NOR
24 4:20:45
13 86 MØRUP PRØDEL Thor
DEN
21 4:20:45
14 4 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
22 4:20:46
15 94 ÖBERG Joakim
SWE
26 4:20:46
16 36 KJELDSMARK CHRISTIANSEN Matias
DEN
21 4:20:46
17 104 SVENSSON Johan
SWE
39 4:20:49
18 103 KARLSSON Peter
SWE
52 4:20:50
19 31 THOMSEN Kasper
DEN
24 4:21:03
20 121 AHLSTRAND Jonas
SWE
SWEDEN 28 4:21:10
21 15 LUNDGREN Isac
SWE
26 4:21:26
22 61 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 4:21:29
23 134 DAL Jeppe Norup
DEN
23 4:21:29
24 11 ERIKSSON Lucas
SWE
22 4:22:18
25 124 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 19 4:23:34
26 95 BÄCKER Ulf
SWE
32 4:25:50
27 133 GØTKE Rasmus Wulff Nørholm
DEN
21 4:25:50
28 22 FORSBY Hannes
SWE
22 4:25:51
29 53 ÅLEHEIM Joakim
SWE
46 4:25:51
30 93 LARSEN Richard
SWE
28 4:26:10
31 35 MOLLERUP Martin Omarsson
DEN
19 4:27:30
32 34 MAGNUSSEN Dávur
DEN
23 4:27:30
33 12 SANDERSSON Erik
SWE
20 4:27:30
34 42 TASKINEN Julius
FIN
FINLAND 19 4:27:30
35 45 PIETIKÄINEN Sauli
FIN
FINLAND 22 4:27:30
36 44 PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki
FIN
FINLAND 20 4:27:30
37 33 SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel
DEN
25 4:27:31
38 91 WIHK Jacob
SWE
31 4:27:31
39 84 SIIG HESSEL Kristian
DEN
19 4:27:34
40 116 JOHANSSON Gustav
SWE
19 4:27:34
1
2
1 - 40 of 79 items
41 14 LUNDMARK Emil
SWE
19 4:27:35
42 24 JOHANSSON Jesper
SWE
29 4:27:35
43 102 PETERSSON Sebastian
SWE
25 4:27:35
44 64 MØLLER Nikolaj Vejby
DEN
20 4:27:36
45 81 HANSSING Jeppe
DEN
20 4:27:42
46 41 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
FINLAND 26 4:27:53
47 71 SVENSSON Marcus
SWE
35 4:28:01
48 2 NISU Oskar
EST
24 4:33:48
49 83 BANG-SØRENSEN Kean
DEN
25 4:36:50
50 25 NUIJA Alexander
SWE
26 4:36:55
51 115 LARSSON Jesper
SWE
41 4:36:55
6 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
19 DNF
3 PUNG Peeter
EST
22 DNF
5 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
20 DNF
23 GOTTING Martin
SWE
29 DNF
26 WIGFORSS Johan
SWE
36 DNF
43 KANERVA Joni
FIN
FINLAND 23 DNF
51 HERTZ Andreas
SWE
34 DNF
52 JOHANSSON Jesper
SWE
39 DNF
54 AHLSSON Jacob
SWE
20 DNF
62 VINKEL Jesper Bundgård
DEN
22 DNF
63 MADSEN Jacob Gye
DEN
29 DNF
72 HOLM Henrik
SWE
19 DNF
73 HILLERSTRÖM Victor
SWE
25 DNF
75 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias
SWE
41 DNF
76 PERSSON Marcus
SWE
24 DNF
82 CHRISTENSEN Nicolai
DEN
24 DNF
101 GUSTAVSSON Tim
SWE
27 DNF
105 SVENSSON Jens
SWE
37 DNF
111 GABRILS Emil
SWE
25 DNF
112 BENGTSSON Ludvig
SWE
25 DNF
114 SONESSON Johan
SWE
30 DNF
122 WILSON Edvin
SWE
SWEDEN 29 DNF
131 FYNBO Anders
DEN
22 DNF
132 SØRENSEN Carl Erik Schoulgin
DEN
20 DNF
135 STIGAARD Rasmus
DEN
20 DNF
136 ANDERSEN Henrik
DEN
23 DNF
113 KASTEMYR Pontus
SWE
23 DSQ
16 LORD Samuel
SWE
19 DNS