Individual Road Race - 17 Jul 2018
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
1 71 PICKRELL Riley
CAN
CANADA 17 02:26:15 6
2 171 CRUZ DE LA MORA Eduardo
USA
18 +00:00:00 * 0
3 32 HINO Taisei
JPN
JAPAN 18 +00:00:00 4
4 21 MAINGUENAUD Tom
FRA
FRANCE 18 +00:00:00 3
5 22 BONIFACE Lucas
FRA
FRANCE 18 +00:00:00 * 0
6 222 BODNAR Bastien
FRA
17 +00:00:00 * 0
7 135 RIVARD Nicolas
CAN
17 +00:00:00
8 16 BOURGOYNE Lucas
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 +00:00:00
9 221 BELOUZE Rémy
FRA
17 +00:00:00
10 133 MARICHY Théo
FRA
17 +00:00:00
11 246 WALSH Callum
NZL
17 +00:00:00
12 45 CHRISTENSEN Drew
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 17 +00:00:00
13 25 CORVAISIER Antonin
FRA
FRANCE 17 +00:00:00
14 75 POIRIER Alexandre
CAN
CANADA 17 +00:00:00
15 44 DICKSON Lachlan
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 17 +00:00:00
16 13 BOOTS Kendrick
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 +00:00:00
17 175 CERVANTES PINO Kevin
MEX
18 +00:00:00
18 11 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 +00:00:00
19 263 JANISCH Samuel
USA
18 +00:00:00
20 176 GUTIERREZ MEDINA Ricardo
MEX
18 +00:00:00
21 243 KIRBY Kyle
USA
18 +00:00:00
22 81 DUBUC Simon
CAN
18 +00:00:00
23 271 GUYDISH Sean
USA
18 +00:00:00
24 33 YAMAMOTO Tetsuo
JPN
JAPAN 18 +00:00:00
25 76 MILES Carson
CAN
CANADA 18 +00:00:00
26 164 KATERBERG Ben
CAN
18 +00:00:00
27 73 SCHELLENBERG Thomas
CAN
CANADA 18 +00:00:00
28 93 NORDEMANN-DA SILVA Daniel
CAN
17 +00:00:00
29 12 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 +00:00:00
30 74 PLAMONDON Robin
CAN
CANADA 18 +00:00:00
31 84 CARREAU Lukas
CAN
17 +00:00:00
32 54 KLAHAN Noppachai
THA
THAILAND 18 +00:00:00
33 125 BUITRAGO Juan David
USA
17 +00:00:00
34 182 PAPENTHIEN Tommy
USA
18 +00:00:00
35 174 JASTRAB Ryan
USA
18 +00:00:00
36 53 SIRIMONGKHON Phunsiri
THA
THAILAND 17 +00:00:00
37 143 COOK Sam
NZL
18 +00:00:00
38 272 WALTON William
USA
17 +00:00:00
39 46 COSTAR Noah
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 +00:00:00
40 193 CARTER Aidan
USA
18 +00:00:00
1
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior
Individual Road Race - 17 Jul 2018
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
41 151 DALLING Ness
CAN
18 +00:00:00
42 131 DALTERIO Antoine
CAN
18 +00:00:00
43 225 GUIZIOU Mathieu
FRA
18 +00:00:00
44 42 GILBERTSON Theo
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 +00:00:00
45 72 JUSSAUME Tristan
CAN
CANADA 17 +00:00:00
46 103 HODGINS Brennan
USA
17 +00:00:00
47 181 COATSBALLASEUX Aidan
USA
17 +00:00:00
48 132 BOSONI Victor
FRA
17 +00:00:00
49 31 ONODERA Kei
JPN
JAPAN 18 +00:00:00
50 91 SITTLINGTON Ethan
CAN
18 +00:00:00
51 153 LACROIX Jacob
CAN
18 +00:00:00
52 276 ROBERTS Nathan
USA
17 +00:00:00
53 241 WILSON Col
USA
18 +00:00:00
54 273 CLAY Joseph
USA
18 +00:00:00
55 256 TUAZON Ron Francoise
PHI
17 +00:00:00
56 165 MARTIN Conor
CAN
17 +00:00:00
57 34 FUKUDA Yoshiaki
JPN
JAPAN 18 +00:00:00
58 251 JOGODNIK Matthew
USA
18 +00:00:00
59 201 FALTER Dominic
USA
18 +00:00:00
60 266 WEBB Alexander
CAN
17 +00:00:00
61 86 ROBERT Felix
CAN
17 +00:00:00
62 85 DOMINGUE Joel
CAN
18 +00:00:00
63 136 BRENOT Martin
FRA
17 +00:00:00
64 35 OGASAWARA Takumi
JPN
JAPAN 18 +00:00:00
65 134 BOUGIE Nicolas
CAN
17 +00:00:00
66 14 GARRISON Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 +00:00:00
67 43 HARTLEY-BROWN Madi
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 +00:00:00
68 163 GUIDI Baili
CAN
18 +00:00:12
69 15 LAMPERTI Gianni
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 +00:00:12
70 275 TAYLOR Bailey
GBR
18 +00:00:12
71 41 MCGRATH Burnie
NZL
NEW ZEALAND 18 +00:00:12
72 185 PAWLAK Nathan
USA
17 +00:00:12
73 202 GUSTAFSON Judah
USA
17 +00:00:12
74 191 CROWELL Kyle
USA
17 +00:00:16
75 261 OVERSON Ethan
USA
18 +00:00:16
76 186 REYNOLDS Tyler
USA
17 +00:00:18
77 114 BENDER Caleb
CAN
17 +00:00:30
78 183 GALLEGOS Mateo
USA
17 +00:00:42
79 121 DESHAIES Thomas Louis
CAN
18 +00:00:50
80 172 SANCHEZ BELTRAN Hugo
MEX
18 +00:00:55
2
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior
Individual Road Race - 17 Jul 2018
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
81 203 COLLINS Dalton
USA
18 +00:00:55
82 155 FOURNIER Louis
CAN
17 +00:01:08
83 235 SCOTT Luke
USA
17 +00:01:12
84 252 LONG Dillon
USA
18 +00:01:18
85 122 FORTIER Thomas
CAN
18 +00:01:18
86 204 PETERSON Ethan
USA
17 +00:01:18
87 236 BEREND Zach
USA
17 +00:01:18
88 173 CASTILLO Erik
USA
17 +00:01:18
89 274 THOMPSON Connor
USA
17 +00:01:18
90 124 ZUKOWSKY Samuel
CAN
18 +00:01:18
91 161 RUSSELL Evan
CAN
17 +00:01:18
92 184 HALL Sinclair
USA
17 +00:01:22
93 82 JUNEAU Francis
CAN
18 +00:01:22
94 94 FRONER Axel
CAN
17 +00:01:25
95 264 JAMES Rogan
USA
18 +00:01:25
96 112 VANLUXEMBORG John
CAN
18 +00:01:25
97 152 STOPPA Brett
CAN
17 +00:01:29
98 205 BERNSTEIN Connor
USA
17 +00:01:32
99 254 RYAN Nathaniel
USA
18 +00:01:36
100 154 BEAULIEU Cedric
CAN
17 +00:01:36
101 262 GILBERT Joshua
USA
17 +00:01:43
102 123 BERTHIAUME Thomas
CAN
17 +00:01:53
103 232 ROSS Brett
USA
17 +00:02:12
104 265 MURRIETA Kajeme
USA
17 +00:02:15
105 223 DEMORTIERE François
FRA
18 +00:00:00
106 102 RICHARDSON Sean
CAN
17 +00:02:27
107 83 DALPE Felix
CAN
17 +00:02:27
108 96 SIRMAN Jack
CAN
17 +00:02:56
109 116 MERKULOV Andrei
CAN
17 +00:02:56
110 146 BERGERON Alexis
CAN
17 +00:03:16
111 56 NOMAI Aukkrit
THA
THAILAND 18 +00:03:28
112 233 VARGAS Daniel
USA
17 +00:00:00
113 194 KRIVITSKY Joseph
USA
18 +00:03:31
114 162 PAULY Ethan
CAN
18 +00:03:54
115 253 PETTI Andrew
USA
18 +00:04:01
116 226 RICHARD Baptiste
FRA
17 +00:04:01
117 224 GAUTHIOT Julian
FRA
17 +00:04:01
118 36 KAMOSHITA Takuya
JPN
JAPAN 18 +00:04:03
119 26 FEDRIGO Mathis
FRA
FRANCE 18 +00:04:33
120 24 LANGELLA Lilian
FRA
FRANCE 18 +00:04:33
3
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly.
Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior
Individual Road Race - 17 Jul 2018
Results
FILTER BY NAME
TEAM
NATION
All
Rank BIB Rider Nation Team Age Result IRM Points
121 23 HAMON Nicolas
FRA
FRANCE 18 +00:04:33
122 126 BRENOT Arthur
FRA
18 +00:04:46
123 52 SEESANOK Phitthawat
THA
THAILAND 18 +00:04:46
124 242 WILSON Devin
USA
17 +00:05:06
125 55 BANGSIRI Chalermchai
THA
THAILAND 18 +00:05:33
126 51 HANGQUART Rangsiman
THA
THAILAND 17 +00:07:00
127 104 LAFRAMBOISE Taro
CAN
18 +00:08:47
128 244 KENNEDY Brian
USA
18 +00:08:54
129 92 CORREA Justin
CAN
18 +00:08:56
130 142 ROCHETTE Alexis
CAN
18 +00:08:56
131 144 LABELLE Kevin
CAN
17 +00:08:56
132 245 PEDERSEN Ellis
USA
17 +00:12:13
133 113 HINKS Ian
CAN
18 +00:12:15
134 206 LUCHT Akash
USA
18 +00:12:58
135 145 LAROCHELLE Pierre Antoine
CAN
18 +00:15:12
136 192 KOLESZAR Nick
USA
18 +00:15:19
137 141 FOREST LEBLANC Charles Antoine
CAN
18 +00:28:17
138 115 GAGNON Andre
CAN
18 +00:28:25
139 111 MACEACHEN Calum
CAN
17 +00:28:25
140 231 VAIL Adam
USA
17 +00:33:57 OTL
141 101 STOREY Quinn
CAN
17 +00:35:13 OTL
142 234 LOPEZ Jude
USA
17 +00:36:29 OTL
143 195 STEINFELD Jacob
USA
18 +00:36:55 OTL
144 255 SLOSAR Jacob
USA
18 +00:46:01 OTL
95 MERRICK Christopher
CAN
17 DNF
4
*According to UCI regulations.
**Application of article 1.2.133 of the UCI Regulations.
***Points are currently under review and will be amended shortly. Sluiten