1 13 KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM
SUI
25 20:18 10
2 11 PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM
AUS
33 +00
3 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC RACING TEAM
BEL
33 +00
4 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM
USA
30 +00
5 31 KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB
NED
27 +20
6 33 OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB
NED
23 +20
7 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB
DEN
24 +20
8 36 MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB
AUS
28 +20
9 12 GERRANS Simon BMC RACING TEAM
AUS
38 +25
10 121 GILBERT Philippe QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
36 +27
11 125 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
27 +27
12 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel QUICK - STEP FLOORS
ARG
35 +27
13 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric QUICK - STEP FLOORS
ESP
23 +27
14 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
24 +27
15 71 SAGAN Peter BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
28 +27
16 73 KONRAD Patrick BORA - HANSGROHE
AUT
27 +27
17 72 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - HANSGROHE
GER
35 +27
18 77 BODNAR Maciej BORA - HANSGROHE
POL
33 +27
19 22 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
30 +29
20 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher MITCHELTON - SCOTT
DEN
29 +29
21 27 KREUZIGER Roman MITCHELTON - SCOTT
CZE
32 +29
22 25 HAIG Jack MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
25 +29
23 21 ALBASINI Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT
SUI
38 +29
24 115 AMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM
CRC
32 +33
25 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM
POR
29 +33
26 117 DE LA PARTE Victor MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
32 +33
27 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
29 +33
28 111 QUINTANA Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM
COL
28 +33
29 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
29 +36
30 65 KOREN Kristijan BAHRAIN - MERIDA
SLO
32 +36
31 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
36 +36
32 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN - MERIDA
AUT
28 +36
33 66 PADUN Mark BAHRAIN - MERIDA
UKR
22 +36
34 91 DEMARE Arnaud GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
27 +45
35 97 VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
30 +45
36 96 SINKELDAM Ramon GROUPAMA - FDJ
NED
29 +45
37 92 CIMOLAI Davide GROUPAMA - FDJ
ITA
29 +45
38 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SUI
33 +46
39 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
RSA
26 +46
40 7 CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
BEL
22 +46
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 1 ŠPILAK Simon TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SLO
32 +46
42 3 HAAS Nathan TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
AUS
29 +46
43 2 GONÇALVES José TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
POR
29 +46
44 64 COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ITA
28 +49
45 116 ROJAS José MOVISTAR TEAM
ESP
33 +49
46 177 ULISSI Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
29 +50
47 174 POLANC Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES
SLO
26 +50
48 173 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES
NOR
31 +50
49 172 GANNA Filippo UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
22 +50
50 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
ITA
29 +53
51 154 LEEZER Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
33 +53
52 153 BOUWMAN Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
25 +53
53 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
31 +53
54 81 MOLLEMA Bauke TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
32 +58
55 82 DEGENKOLB John TREK - SEGAFREDO
GER
29 +58
56 86 BERNARD Julien TREK - SEGAFREDO
FRA
26 +58
57 87 STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO
BEL
26 +58
58 101 WELLENS Tim LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
27 +58
59 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
21 +58
60 107 DE BUYST Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
25 +58
61 105 MONFORT Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL
35 +58
62 76 SAGAN Juraj BORA - HANSGROHE
SVK
30 +59
63 162 DOULL Owain TEAM SKY
GBR
25 +01:02
64 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer TEAM SKY
NOR
22 +01:02
65 167 ROSA Diego TEAM SKY
ITA
29 +01:02
66 163 SIVAKOV Pavel TEAM SKY
RUS
21 +01:02
67 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian TEAM SKY
COL
25 +01:02
68 143 CARTHY Hugh John TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
GBR
24 +01:05
69 147 VANMARCKE Sep TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
BEL
30 +01:05
70 146 PHINNEY Taylor TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
USA
28 +01:05
71 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
USA
27 +01:05
72 144 CLARKE William TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
AUS
33 +01:05
73 45 GASTAUER Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE
LUX
31 +01:07
74 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE
BEL
34 +01:07
75 41 FRANK Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
32 +01:07
76 44 PETERS Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
24 +01:07
77 46 GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
31 +01:07
78 47 BIDARD François AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRA
26 +01:07
79 165 STANNARD Ian TEAM SKY
GBR
31 +01:07
80 176 TROIA Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
24 +01:08
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
NED
28 +01:10
82 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
29 +01:10
83 137 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA
GBR
23 +01:10
84 131 VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA
BEL
29 +01:10
85 134 KUDUS Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA
ERI
24 +01:10
86 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA
NED
29 +01:10
87 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor TEAM DIMENSION DATA
ESP
35 +01:10
88 102 GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
36 +01:10
89 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
36 +01:12
90 132 DOUGALL Nicolas TEAM DIMENSION DATA
RSA
26 +01:15
91 192 BOUDAT Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
24 +01:16
92 191 CALMEJANE Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
26 +01:16
93 194 OURSELIN Paul DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
24 +01:16
94 197 TAARAMÄE Rein DIRECT ENERGIE
EST
31 +01:16
95 196 SICARD Romain DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
30 +01:16
96 187 WARBASSE Lawrence AQUA BLUE SPORT
USA
28 +01:16
97 182 CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT
GBR
28 +01:16
98 181 DENIFL Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT
AUT
31 +01:16
99 183 DUNBAR Edward AQUA BLUE SPORT
IRL
22 +01:16
100 184 KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT
NED
28 +01:18
101 57 KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM
EST
31 +01:18
102 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
25 +01:18
103 53 GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM
ITA
33 +01:18
104 51 FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
33 +01:18
105 43 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE
SUI
28 +01:20
106 186 PEARSON Daniel AQUA BLUE SPORT
GBR
24 +01:22
107 112 BENNATI Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM
ITA
38 +01:23
108 123 DECLERCQ Tim QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
29 +01:41
109 15 SCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM
SUI
32 +01:44
110 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ
ITA
31 +01:50
111 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM
ITA
32 +02:00
112 204 MARANGONI Alan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
ITA
34 +02:01
113 205 Masakazu Ito NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
JPN
30 +02:01
114 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
ITA
34 +02:01
115 207 ZACCANTI Filippo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
ITA
23 +02:01
116 83 GOGL Michael TREK - SEGAFREDO
AUT
25 +02:06
117 95 LE GAC Olivier GROUPAMA - FDJ
FRA
25 +02:18
118 124 KEISSE Iljo QUICK - STEP FLOORS
BEL
36 +02:21
119 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QUICK - STEP FLOORS
COL
24 +02:21
120 157 WYNANTS Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
BEL
36 +02:25
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 26 HEPBURN Michael MITCHELTON - SCOTT
AUS
27 +02:27
122 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN - MERIDA
ESP
31 +02:31
123 203 HATSUYAMA Sho NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
JPN
30 +02:40
124 75 OSS Daniel BORA - HANSGROHE
ITA
31 +02:41
125 161 GOLAS Michal TEAM SKY
POL
34 +02:41
126 175 SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES
GBR
31 +02:42
127 201 CUNEGO Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
ITA
37 +02:52
128 202 GROSU Eduard Michael NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
ROU
26 +02:52
129 84 DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO
NED
36 +02:53
130 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
34 +03:04
131 193 GRELLIER Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE
FRA
24 +03:04
132 37 THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB
BEL
27 +03:05
133 32 GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB
GER
32 +03:05
134 34 ARNDT Nikias TEAM SUNWEB
GER
27 +03:05
135 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
29 +03:17
136 145 BRESCHEL Matti TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
DEN
34 +03:20
137 142 BROWN Nathan TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
USA
27 +03:20
138 106 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL
GER
36 +03:23
139 156 TANKINK Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
NED
40 +03:27
140 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM
ESP
28 +03:29
141 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAZ
32 +03:29
142 55 HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM
DEN
28 +03:29
143 104 HANSEN Adam James LOTTO SOUDAL
AUS
37 +03:43
144 85 RAST Gregory TREK - SEGAFREDO
SUI
38 +03:49
145 171 FERRARI Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ITA
35 +03:53
146 185 WATSON Calvin AQUA BLUE SPORT
AUS
25 +04:33
147 24 BEWLEY Sam MITCHELTON - SCOTT
NZL
31 +05:06
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 147 of 147 items Sluiten