1 8 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 3:22:49 30
2 15 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 3:23:34 25
3 25 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 3:23:34 20
4 19 NESI Nicolas
ITA
21 3:23:34 15
5 10 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 3:23:34 10
6 2 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 3:23:34 5
7 48 BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
20 3:23:34 3
8 53 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
20 3:23:34 1
9 64 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19 3:23:34 1
10 12 ZANA Filippo
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 19 3:23:34 1
11 31 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
21 3:23:34
12 80 PASSA Juri
ITA
19 3:23:34
13 44 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
19 3:23:34
14 110 BALDI Francesco
ITA
22 3:23:34
15 51 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
22 3:23:34
16 41 MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
20 3:24:19
17 119 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
20 3:24:19
18 7 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
MAR
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 3:24:19
19 109 LEONE Davide
ITA
22 3:24:19
20 58 OROCITO Franco
ARG
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 19 3:24:19
21 82 CARMONA MEJIA Chrystian David
COL
22 3:24:29
22 37 BRAYBROOKE Alexander
GBR
21 3:24:29
23 18 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3:24:45
24 122 LÜSCHER Damian
SUI
21 3:24:45
25 101 ALESIANI Matteo
ITA
19 3:24:45
26 61 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 22 3:24:45
27 112 SOWINSKI Artur
POL
21 3:26:49
28 111 DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
ITA
20 3:26:49
29 42 MEYER Robin
FRA
22 3:27:10
1 PICCOT Michel
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 DNF
3 GOZZI Nicolo
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 20 DNF
4 TAGLIETTI Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 19 DNF
5 MORO Stefano
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 21 DNF
6 PEDRETTI Giovanni
ITA
BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO 22 DNF
9 ARNOULT Floryan
FRA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 DNF
11 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique
COL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 DNF
13 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 DNF
14 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 DNF
20 PISELLI Alfonso
ITA
22 DNF
21 JAKU Klidi
ALB
20 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 118 items
22 ITALIANI Davide
ITA
22 DNF
23 VALACCHI Nicola
ITA
20 DNF
24 MORI Filippo
ITA
21 DNF
27 WALLS Matthew
GBR
20 DNF
28 STEWART Jake
GBR
19 DNF
29 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
19 DNF
30 NALLY Joseph
GBR
19 DNF
32 POPOV Anton
RUS
19 DNF
33 TARANENKO ladislav
RUS
22 DNF
34 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
20 DNF
35 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
19 DNF
36 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 DNF
38 BRUN Hugo
FRA
21 DNF
39 GROLLEAU Quentin
FRA
20 DNF
40 ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
19 DNF
43 SANÒ Simone
ITA
21 DNF
47 PORTIGLIATTI Fabio
ITA
19 DNF
45 ANGIULLI Riccardo
ITA
21 DNF
49 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
20 DNF
50 FEDRIGO Leonardo
ITA
22 DNF
54 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
19 DNF
55 DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 20 DNF
56 CORRIDORI Edoardo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 20 DNF
57 VITIELLO Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 20 DNF
59 PETRINI Francesco
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 21 DNF
62 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 22 DNF
63 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20 DNF
65 CIABOCCO Elia
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20 DNF
66 GOFFI Geremia
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 19 DNF
67 CARDARILLI Piergiorgio
ITA
20 DNF
68 BAFILE Filippo
ITA
20 DNF
69 RECCHILUNGO Riccardo
ITA
19 DNF
70 LOLLI Marco
ITA
19 DNF
71 D'ELIA Enrico Pio
ITA
19 DNF
72 GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS Daniel
COL
19 DNF
74 ONO Kotaro
JPN
21 DNF
75 BEAKE Charlie
GBR
21 DNF
76 MCKIBBIN Nic
GBR
20 DNF
78 BRIDGE Jonathan
GBR
20 DNF
79 IOLI Cristian
ITA
21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 ZANNI Federico
ITA
21 DNF
85 COCCHIONI Nicola
ITA
19 DNF
86 CONFORTI Matteo
ITA
22 DNF
87 ASLLANI Bruno
ITA
19 DNF
88 BOTTI Yuri
ITA
20 DNF
89 LEONI Patrizio
ITA
22 DNF
90 SHORTT Devin
RSA
19 DNF
91 FLORO Michele
ITA
19 DNF
92 CAPUTO Riccardo
ITA
19 DNF
93 FURNARI Salvatore
ITA
20 DNF
94 BARRESI Antony
ITA
19 DNF
95 ALLEGRETTI Lorenzo
ITA
19 DNF
97 GIORDANO Francesco
ITA
19 DNF
98 BREGA Gabriele
ITA
19 DNF
99 VENDITTI Francesco
ITA
20 DNF
100 CARBONI Matteo
ITA
19 DNF
102 DI GAETANO Nicolo'
ITA
19 DNF
104 BIANCONI Simone
ITA
19 DNF
105 CHIOCCI Luigi Filippo
ITA
19 DNF
106 DI CECCO Cristhian
ITA
19 DNF
107 GRIGIONI Gianmarco
ITA
21 DNF
108 LOPEZ ACOSTA Lucas Gonzalo
ARG
19 DNF
115 SUSCO Alessandro
ITA
19 DNF
116 DELLA VIGNA Antonio
ITA
19 DNF
117 RODILOSSI Paolo
ITA
19 DNF
118 PALOMBA Angelo
ITA
19 DNF
121 KRÄHEMANN Raphael
SUI
22 DNF
123 RUSSO Jonathan
SUI
20 DNF
124 VOGEL Alex
SUI
19 DNF
125 SCHÜTZ Carl
SUI
22 DNF
126 GUINCHARD Benoît
SUI
20 DNF
16 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 DNS
17 PENKO Izidor
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 DNS
26 HARTLEY Adam
GBR
20 DNS
46 ENRICO Sebastiano
ITA
19 DNS
73 JAMES Tim
GBR
20 DNS
77 WRIGHT Jake
GBR
19 DNS
103 SCRIBONI Luca
ITA
20 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 118 of 118 items Sluiten