1 73 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 2:24:55 20
2 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 2:24:55 10
3 192 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 2:24:55 5
4 32 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 2:24:55
5 14 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 2:24:55
6 34 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:24:55
7 26 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 2:24:55
8 41 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 2:24:55
9 183 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 2:24:55
10 193 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 2:24:55
11 161 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 2:24:55
12 51 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 2:24:55
13 212 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 2:24:55
14 126 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:24:55
15 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 2:24:55
16 66 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 2:24:55
17 76 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 2:24:55
18 96 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 2:24:55
19 134 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 2:24:55
20 135 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 2:24:55
21 43 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 2:24:55
22 81 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 2:24:55
23 131 ALI Mahrus
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 19 2:24:55
24 54 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 2:24:55
25 104 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 2:24:55
26 146 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 2:24:55
27 205 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 2:24:55
28 141 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 2:24:55
29 206 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 2:24:55
30 173 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 2:24:55
31 211 AWANG Muhamad Firdaus
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 2:24:55
32 162 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 2:24:55
33 75 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 2:24:55
34 22 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 2:24:55
35 23 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 2:24:55
36 181 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 2:24:55
37 21 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 2:24:55
38 74 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 2:24:55
39 101 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 2:24:55
40 71 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 2:24:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 44 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 2:24:55
42 83 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 2:24:55
43 1 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 2:24:55
44 143 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 2:24:55
45 92 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 2:24:55
46 202 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 2:24:55
47 93 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 2:24:55
48 186 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 2:24:55
49 72 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 2:24:55
50 142 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 2:24:55
51 65 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 2:24:55
52 53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 2:24:55
53 12 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 2:24:55
54 105 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 2:24:55
55 11 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 2:24:55
56 3 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 2:24:55
57 196 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 2:24:55
58 62 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 2:24:55
59 194 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 2:24:55
60 184 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 45 2:24:55
61 201 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 2:24:55
62 151 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 2:24:55
63 185 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 2:24:55
64 191 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 2:24:55
65 24 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 2:24:55
66 6 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 2:24:55
67 85 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 2:24:55
68 95 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 2:24:55
69 82 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 2:24:55
70 55 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27 2:24:55
71 31 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 2:24:55
72 182 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 2:24:55
73 163 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 2:24:55
74 176 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 2:24:55
75 56 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 2:24:55
76 122 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:24:55
77 25 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 2:24:55
78 195 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 2:24:55
79 103 RUSLI Amir Mustafa
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 31 2:24:55
80 33 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 2:24:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 172 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 2:24:55
82 175 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:24:55
83 17 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 2:24:55
84 132 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 2:24:55
85 213 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 2:24:55
86 154 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 2:24:55
87 136 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 2:24:55
88 216 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 2:24:55
89 46 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 2:24:55
90 215 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 2:24:55
91 91 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 2:24:55
92 165 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 2:24:55
93 84 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 2:24:55
94 153 CHOI Seungwoo
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 29 2:24:55
95 45 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 2:24:55
96 102 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan
MAS
28 2:24:55
97 125 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:24:55
98 166 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:24:55
98 156 KIM Daeyeon
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 24 2:24:55
98 123 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:24:55
98 124 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:24:55
98 171 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:24:55
98 5 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 2:24:55
104 35 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 2:24:55
105 121 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:24:55
106 106 EBSEN John
DEN
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 30 2:24:55
107 115 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:24:55
108 144 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 2:24:55
109 64 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 2:24:55
110 86 CARIÑO Daniel Ven
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20 2:24:55
111 155 KANG Sukho
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 2:25:18
112 203 LOH Sea Keong
MAS
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 2:25:18
113 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 2:25:18
114 42 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 2:24:55
115 133 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 2:24:55
116 63 HUFF Charles Bradley
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 2:27:14
117 204 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 2:28:08
118 36 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 2:34:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 118 of 118 items
GC
1 196 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 23:46:29 5
2 173 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 23:47:01
3 162 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 23:47:28
4 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 23:47:29
5 14 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 23:47:34
6 141 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 23:47:37
7 105 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 23:47:39
8 193 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 23:47:49
9 44 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 23:47:49
10 74 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 23:47:49
11 93 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 23:47:58
12 142 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 23:47:58
13 56 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 23:48:00
14 22 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 23:48:02
15 195 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 23:48:08
16 54 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 23:48:25
17 25 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 23:48:25
18 42 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 23:48:26
19 11 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 23:48:26
20 185 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 23:48:26
21 12 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 23:48:26
22 62 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 23:48:43
23 71 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 23:48:51
24 81 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 23:48:56
25 163 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 23:48:57
26 1 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 23:48:59
27 143 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 23:48:59
28 75 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 23:48:59
29 92 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 23:48:59
30 201 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 23:48:59
31 95 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 23:49:09
32 24 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 23:49:11
33 136 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 23:49:24
34 122 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 23:49:34
35 186 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 23:49:36
36 23 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 23:49:36
37 34 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 23:49:42
38 182 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 23:49:45
39 3 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 23:49:46
40 6 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 23:49:46
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 5 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 23:49:46
42 165 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 23:49:49
43 35 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 23:49:50
44 102 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan
MAS
28 23:49:56
45 82 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 23:50:12
46 64 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 23:50:23
47 202 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 23:50:24
48 205 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 23:50:30
49 176 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 23:50:34
50 181 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 23:50:36
51 194 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 23:50:38
52 184 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 45 23:50:56
53 17 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 23:50:57
54 175 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 23:52:33
55 215 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 23:52:45
56 53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 23:52:51
57 183 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 23:53:11
58 96 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 23:53:29
59 106 EBSEN John
DEN
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 30 23:53:41
60 45 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 23:54:24
61 132 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 23:54:28
62 51 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 23:54:57
63 206 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 23:55:03
64 84 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 23:55:04
65 21 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 23:55:56
66 46 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 23:57:20
67 115 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 23:57:30
68 172 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 23:58:40
69 134 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 23:59:42
70 216 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 23:59:42
71 166 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 24:00:20
72 171 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 24:00:26
73 55 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27 24:01:36
74 86 CARIÑO Daniel Ven
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20 24:03:20
75 65 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 24:04:04
76 91 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 24:07:48
77 104 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 24:08:15
78 72 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 24:08:16
79 73 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 24:08:58
80 204 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 24:10:00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 103 RUSLI Amir Mustafa
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 31 24:10:09
82 151 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 24:10:13
83 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 24:10:27
84 213 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 24:10:55
85 76 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 24:11:17
86 26 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 24:11:33
87 66 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 24:14:57
88 85 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 24:14:58
89 154 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 24:15:04
90 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 24:15:28
91 133 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 24:19:33
92 211 AWANG Muhamad Firdaus
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 24:21:37
93 83 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 24:22:14
94 32 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 24:23:49
95 192 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 24:24:04
96 161 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 24:24:09
97 101 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 24:24:12
98 43 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 24:24:12
99 156 KIM Daeyeon
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 24 24:24:30
100 41 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 24:24:32
101 191 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 24:24:53
102 212 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 24:25:20
103 36 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 24:25:49
104 31 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 24:26:23
105 126 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 24:27:58
106 123 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 24:28:23
107 33 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 24:28:24
108 135 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 24:28:54
109 121 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 24:29:00
110 125 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 24:29:44
111 131 ALI Mahrus
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 19 24:29:56
112 153 CHOI Seungwoo
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 29 24:30:29
113 144 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 24:31:14
114 203 LOH Sea Keong
MAS
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 24:31:27
115 146 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 24:32:19
116 124 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 24:34:03
117 155 KANG Sukho
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 24:35:13
118 63 HUFF Charles Bradley
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 24:39:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 118 of 118 items Sluiten