1 16 CORTJENS Ryan BEL M 17 0:44:10
2 6 VERBURG Luke NED M 17 0:44:31
3 2 ASKEY Lewis GBR M 17 0:44:33
4 15 NYS Thibau BEL M 16 0:44:35
5 60 INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo ESP M 17 0:44:41
6 31 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE M 16 0:44:43
7 14 MEEUSSEN Witse BEL M 17 0:44:45
8 18 HUYBS Ward BEL M 16 0:44:46
9 47 LINDNER Tom GER M 17 0:45:07
10 68 VERVOORT Wout BEL M 17 0:45:14
11 20 WYSEURE Joran BEL M 17 0:45:20
12 1 TULETT Ben GBR M 17 0:45:27
13 7 VREESWIJK Noah NED M 17 0:45:36
14 17 VERMOOTE Jelle BEL M 17 0:45:37
15 25 JARNET Théo FRA M 17 0:45:38
16 32 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub CZE M 17 0:45:46
17 48 BRESCHER Leon Eduard GER M 17 0:45:47
18 66 BELMANS Lennert BEL M 16 0:45:50
19 56 HUEZ Emanuele ITA M 17 0:45:51
20 24 AUFFRET Ronan FRA M 17 0:45:53
21 58 DE PRETTO Davide ITA M 16 0:46:02
22 10 KARS Hugo NED M 16 0:46:04
23 33 JEŽEK Tomáš CZE M 17 0:46:08
24 61 ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DEN M 16 0:46:09
25 55 LEONE Samuele ITA M 17 0:46:12
26 71 VERSTRYNGE Emiel BEL M 16 0:46:14
27 67 PEIRENS Yente BEL M 17 0:46:17
28 23 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian FRA M 16 0:46:18
29 39 BETTENDORFF Loïc LUX M 17 0:46:19
30 70 VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze BEL M 16 0:46:19
31 57 PESCARMONA Luca ITA M 17 0:46:20
32 4 WYLLIE Simon GBR M 16 0:46:30
33 36 CAMRDA Karel CZE M 17 0:46:30
34 52 UHLIG Henri GER M 17 0:46:39
35 69 VAN LOOVEREN Joachim BEL M 17 0:46:39
36 35 HLADÍK Josef CZE M 17 0:46:43
37 51 PAHLKE Jasper Levi GER M 16 0:46:44
38 26 VADIC Baptiste FRA M 16 0:46:52
39 34 ŠULC David CZE M 16 0:46:54
40 28 GROSLAMBERT Martin FRA M 16 0:47:15
41 5 BIRCHILL Harry GBR M 17 0:47:20
42 13 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 16 0:47:31
43 3 YOUNG Jenson GBR M 17 0:47:42
44 41 ESSER Mik LUX M 17 0:47:49
45 8 BOVEN Lars NED M 17 0:47:56
46 46 MYSKO Paul CAN M 17 0:47:57
47 54 TONEATTI Davide ITA M 17 0:48:01
48 64 NAGY Simon SVK M 17 0:48:03
49 63 NILSSON Elias SWE M 17 0:48:03
50 50 OBERTEICHER Matteo GER M 17 0:48:14
51 27 BIBET Thomas FRA M 16 0:48:15
52 43 PAQUET Tom LUX M 16 0:48:40
53 21 MORTON Alex USA M 17 0:48:42
54 59 MÜLLER Timo SUI M 16 0:48:43
55 22 VAN KEMPEN Jules USA M 16 0:48:50
56 40 BLATT Pablo LUX M 17 0:48:56
57 42 GLOESENER Jacques LUX M 17 0:49:12
58 45 MACLEAN Ryan CAN M 17 0:49:41
59 65 HOLLÝ Samuel SVK M 16 0:50:01
60 62 MÖRTSELL RÖRFORS Lukas SWE M 17 0:50:22
61 44 WENZEL Mats LUX M 16 0:50:32
62 49 NEFFGEN Tim GER M 16 0:51:10
11 ZIEMERINK Milan NED M 17 DNF
19 LAURYSSEN Yorben BEL M 16 DNF Sluiten