1
NEFF Jolanda
TREK FACTORY RACING CX
SUI19930105
DE
46´45"
2
CANT Sanne
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
47´12"
+0´27"
3
BRAMMEIER Nikki
MUDIIITA CYCLING
GBR19861230
DE
47´51"
+1´06"
4
SELS Loes
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19850725
DE.UCI
47´59"
+1´14"
5
LECHNER Eva
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
ITA19850701
DE
48´09"
+1´24"
6
COMPTON Katherine
KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203
DE
48´10"
+1´25"
7
KEOUGH Kaitlin
CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
USA19920101
DE.UCI
48´10"
+1´25"
8
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DEPROF
48´47"
+2´02"
9
DE BOER Sophie
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NED19901212
DE
49´24"
+2´39"
10
JACKSON Jennifer
AWI RACING P/B CRANCKX AND SPROCKET
CAN19950220
DE
49´25"
+2´40"
11
MCFADDEN Courtenay
PIVOT MAXXIS PB STANS DNA CYCLING
USA19850323
DE.UCI
49´25"
+2´40"
12
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DEPROF
49´25"
+2´40"
13
KAY Anna
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX
GBR19990506
DE
49´58"
+3´13"
14
GILBERT Sunny
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
USA19790313
DE.UCI
50´43"
+3´58"
15
WEST Ruby
SPECIALIZED TENSPEED HERO
CAN19990707
DE
50´45"
+4´00"
16
HARNDEN Harriet
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR20010309
DE.UCI
50´47"
+4´02"
17
HOEKE Geerte
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
NED19900714
DE
50´58"
+4´13"
18
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
51´00"
+4´15"
19
ERNGREN Ida
UPSALA CK
SWE19890915
DE
51´00"
+4´15"
20
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST FACTORY RACING
NED19910105
DE
51´06"
+4´21"
21
VAS Kata Blanka
MERIDA MARATON TEAM
HUN20010903
DE.UCI
51´25"
+4´40"
22
WADSWORTH Emily
TP RACING
GBR19990808
DE
52´41"
+5´56"
23
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
INDEPENDANT
CAN20011008
DJ
53´09"
+6´24"
24
WITLOX Lizzy
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
53´44"
+6´59"
25
IBARROLA Luisa
DELIKIA-GINESTAR
ESP20000313
DE
53´50"
+7´05"
26
MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
CANNIBAL TEAM
EST19970828
DE
54´02"
+7´17"
27
BOROWIECKA Barbara
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE CT
POL19951202
DE
54´17"
+7´32"
28
MALIK Jennifer
AMERIKAN CLACCIC-
USA19910307
DE
55´13"
+8´28"
29
KUKK Kätlin
CANNIBAL TEAM
EST20010924
DE.UCI
55´14"
+8´29"
30
GILLIGAN Dana
MACOGEP ARGON
CAN19990921
DE
55´36"
+8´51"
31
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DE.UCI
55´52"
+9´07"
32
THACKRAY Sophie
OLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT
GBR19990917
DE.UCI
55´59"
+9´14"
33
ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
CCC - LIV
NED19930512
DEPROF
1 r
34
HEYWOOD-MAHE Louise
CHARLOTTE HEYWOOD
GBR19890815
DE
1 r
35
HANNES Kaat
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
BEL19911121
DE
1 r
36
MCGILL Sidney
FOCUS CX CANADA
CAN19990102
DE
1 r
37
LIMPENS Pien
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20010224
DJ
1 r
38
STRATHDEE Ishbel
EDINBURGH RC
GBR20010820
DJ
1 r
39
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
DOLTCINI - N-M TRANSPORT
BEL20010927
DJ
1 r
40
GROSS Rebecca
ZERO D RACING
USA19800915
DE
1 r
41
TURNBULL Fiona
YRDP
GBR20000627
DJ
1 r
42
VAN DE PUTTE Kim
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19840126
DE
2 r
43
CUETO VEGA Sara
KUOTA - CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO
ESP19940216
DE
2 r
44
BRUFANI Letizia
CICLISMO INSIEME
ITA20020223
DE
2 r
45
GERRITSEN Irene
BIMICI-BORDBUSTERS
NED19960201
DE
2 r
46
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia
TV BAD ORB
GER19760915
DE
2 r
47
HEYWOOD-MAHE Charlotte
LES FILLES RT/ QUEEN OF THE MOUNTAIN
GBR19820818
DE
3 r
DNF
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CHARLES
NED19940928
DE Sluiten