1 23 VOS Marianne NED W 31 0:48:50
2 22 BRAND Lucinda NED W 29 0:48:51
3 1 CANT Sanne BEL W 28 0:48:56
4 25 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen NED W 20 0:49:05
5 26 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED W 24 0:49:10
6 3 SELS Loes BEL W 33 0:49:12
7 42 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR W 32 0:49:13
8 28 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED W 19 0:49:16
9 21 WORST Annemarie NED W 23 0:49:22
10 64 LECHNER Eva ITA W 33 0:49:25
11 65 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA W 24 0:49:37
12 24 BETSEMA Denise NED W 25 0:49:45
13 13 COMPTON Katherine USA W 40 0:49:46
14 68 CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE W 21 0:50:00
15 27 NAGENGAST Fleur NED W 20 0:50:15
16 15 NOBLE Ellen USA W 23 0:50:18
17 14 KEOUGH Kaitlin USA W 26 0:50:22
18 35 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA W 19 0:50:23
19 4 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL W 22 0:50:41
20 90 KOLLER Nicole SUI W 21 0:50:41
21 57 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP W 28 0:50:59
22 32 VAN ANROOIJ Shirin NED W 16 0:51:02
23 95 HEIGL Nadja AUT W 22 0:51:04
24 29 BAKKER Manon NED W 19 0:51:13
25 73 MAJERUS Christine LUX W 31 0:51:16
26 87 NEFF Jolanda SUI W 25 0:51:16
27 31 PIETERSE Puck NED W 16 0:51:17
28 54 JACKSON Jennifer CAN W 23 0:51:29
29 2 VAN LOY Ellen BEL W 38 0:51:43
30 50 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN W 25 0:51:44
31 67 HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE W 35 0:51:51
32 44 CRUMPTON Bethany GBR W 24 0:51:52
33 66 BARONI Francesca ITA W 19 0:52:00
34 30 DE BOER Sophie NED W 28 0:52:04
35 7 TRUYEN Marthe BEL W 19 0:52:08
36 56 NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP W 35 0:52:20
37 34 PETIT Marlène FRA W 27 0:52:25
38 40 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA W 17 0:52:26
39 94 VAS Kata Blanka HUN W 17 0:52:29
40 82 MÕTTUS Mari-Liis EST W 21 0:52:29
41 51 WEST Ruby CAN W 19 0:52:54
42 38 LABOUS Juliette FRA W 20 0:52:54
43 19 MCFADDEN Courtenay USA W 33 0:52:55
44 5 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 34 0:53:02
45 46 HARNDEN Harriet GBR W 17 0:53:07
46 41 WYMAN Helen GBR W 37 0:53:15
47 52 VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine CAN W 17 0:53:17
48 76 BRANDAU Elisabeth GER W 33 0:53:22
49 88 BARHOUMI Zina SUI W 22 0:53:27
50 37 CURINIER Léa FRA W 17 0:53:35
51 17 FAHRINGER Rebecca USA W 29 0:53:51
52 18 GILBERT Sunny USA W 39 0:53:57
53 89 RÜEGG Noemi SUI W 17 0:53:57
54 84 ERNGREN Ida SWE W 29 0:53:57
55 85 JANSSON Ida SWE W 20 0:54:04
56 16 ANDERSON Elle USA W 30 0:54:09
57 58 IBARROLA ALBIZUA Luisa ESP W 18 0:54:24
58 72 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE W 27 0:54:37
59 12 PEETERS Jinse BEL W 19 0:54:42
60 77 PAUL Stefanie GER W 32 0:54:49
61 6 BELLAERT Axelle BEL W 21 0:54:51
62 47 WADSWORTH Emily GBR W 19 0:55:05
63 39 MUZIC Evita FRA W 19 0:55:10
64 61 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP W 21 0:55:15
65 48 WADSWORTH Maddie GBR W 16 0:55:17
66 70 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE W 19 0:55:18
67 71 MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena CZE W 17 0:55:36
68 59 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene ESP W 20 0:55:46
69 60 TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra ESP W 26 0:56:14
70 53 GILLIGAN Dana CAN W 19 0:56:17
71 83 KUKK Kätlin EST W 17 0:56:28
72 92 ROUILLER Mélissa SUI W 16 0:56:46
73 69 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE W 21 0:57:04
74 79 SEIDEL Clea GER W 16
75 49 SCOTT Katie GBR W 17
76 78 HINZ Katharina Julia GER W 21
77 20 MALIK Jennifer USA W 27
78 62 PARAJON FUENTES Maria ESP W 16
79 9 BROUWERS Julie BEL W 16
80 63 CUETO VEGA Sara ESP W 24
81 75 MAUS Laetitia LUX W 17
82 93 COTTIER Lucie SUI W 16
83 55 MCGILL Sidney CAN W 19
84 86 JOHANSSON Ida SWE W 16
85 81 STEFFENHAGEN Diana GER W 33
86 8 CRABBÉ Kiona BEL W 17
45 KAY Anna GBR W 19 DNF Sluiten