1 24 BETSEMA Denise NED W 25 0:45:53
2 38 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR W 32 0:46:01
3 18 WORST Annemarie NED W 23 0:46:04
4 21 ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen NED W 20 0:46:05
5 50 ARZUFFI Alice Maria ITA W 24 0:46:20
6 4 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL W 22 0:46:22
7 1 CANT Sanne BEL W 28 0:46:23
8 2 VAN LOY Ellen BEL W 38 0:46:37
9 37 RICHARDS Evie GBR W 21 0:46:37
10 23 NAGENGAST Fleur NED W 20 0:46:56
11 3 SELS Loes BEL W 33 0:46:58
12 20 VOS Marianne NED W 31 0:47:10
13 11 COMPTON Katherine USA W 40 0:47:13
14 27 DE BOER Sophie NED W 28 0:47:28
15 6 VAN DE STEENE Kim BEL W 32 0:47:30
16 19 BRAND Lucinda NED W 29 0:47:52
17 25 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED W 19 0:47:53
18 13 NOBLE Ellen USA W 23 0:47:56
19 28 KASTELIJN Yara NED W 21 0:47:56
20 52 NASH Katerina CZE W 41 0:47:59
21 12 KEOUGH Kaitlin USA W 26 0:48:05
22 36 WYMAN Helen GBR W 37 0:48:14
23 46 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia ESP W 28 0:48:15
24 22 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED W 24 0:48:30
25 51 HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE W 35 0:48:33
26 45 NUÑO PALACIO Aida ESP W 35 0:48:48
27 49 LECHNER Eva ITA W 33 0:48:52
28 44 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN W 25 0:48:53
29 39 KAY Anna GBR W 19 0:49:06
30 8 TRUYEN Marthe BEL W 19 0:49:09
31 29 PETIT Marlène FRA W 27 0:49:12
32 15 HONSINGER Clara USA W 21 0:49:27
33 26 BAKKER Manon NED W 19 0:49:27
34 14 ANDERSON Elle USA W 30 0:50:10
35 5 VANDERBEKEN Joyce BEL W 34 0:50:33
36 59 MÕTTUS Mari-Liis EST W 21 0:50:36
37 30 NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion FRA W 19 0:51:10
38 31 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène FRA W 30 0:51:38
39 60 RÜEGG Noemi SUI W 17 0:51:40
40 7 BELLAERT Axelle BEL W 21 0:51:59
41 34 DURAFFOURG Lauriane FRA W 16 0:52:15
42 32 DELHAYE Pauline FRA W 29 0:52:21
43 33 FOUQUENET Amandine FRA W 17 0:53:29
44 16 LEGGE Regina USA W 34 0:53:53
45 54 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola CZE W 21 0:54:11
46 17 COOGAN CISEK Corey USA W 41 0:54:28
47 35 MOULLEC Louise FRA W 16 0:54:34
48 47 TREVILLA SAMPERIO Sandra ESP W 26 0:54:35
49 61 BARHOUMI Zina SUI W 22 0:54:41
50 10 CRABBÉ Kiona BEL W 17 0:54:49
51 65 TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene ESP W 20 0:54:57
52 64 KUKK Kätlin EST W 17 0:55:02
53 53 UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth CZE W 19 0:55:04
54 41 WADSWORTH Maddie GBR W 16 0:55:10
55 43 NELSON Josie GBR W 16
56 48 DIAZ LOPEZ Paula ESP W 21
57 57 HINZ Katharina Julia GER W 21
58 42 SCOTT Katie GBR W 17
59 62 ROUILLER Mélissa SUI W 16
60 9 BROUWERS Julie BEL W 16
61 56 KÜDERLE Nina GER W 19
62 58 STEFFENHAGEN Diana GER W 33
63 63 COTTIER Lucie SUI W 16 Sluiten