1 39 MEEUSSEN Witse BEL M 17 44:02
2 58 VERBURG Luke NED M 17 +16
3 74 NYS Thibau BEL M 16 +26
4 50 RONHAAR Pim NED M 17 +27
5 60 VERVOORT Wout BEL M 17 +36
6 13 CORTJENS Ryan BEL M 17 +56
7 63 VREESWIJK Noah NED M 17 +1:12
8 44 PEIRENS Yente BEL M 17 +1:14
9 33 KARS Hugo NED M 16 +1:16
10 73 BERVOETS Michael BEL M 17 +1:46
11 7 BOVEN Lars NED M 17 +2:31
12 76 JEŽEK Tomáš CZE M 17 +2:35
13 77 ŠULC David CZE M 16 +2:40
14 18 VAN DER DRIFT Twan NED M 16 +2:43
15 59 VERMOOTE Jelle BEL M 17 +2:44
16 54 STRIK Dylan NED M 17 +2:47
17 21 GELEIJN Owen NED M 17 +3:03
18 56 UPTEGROVE Pete NED M 17 +3:15
19 49 DE RIJCK Nando BEL M 16 +3:20
20 5 VAN DEN BOOM Luca NED M 17 +3:24
21 28 VAN HOFTEN Levi NED M 16 +3:29
22 71 TLAMKA Tomáš CZE M 16 +3:35
23 16 DELNOIJE Remon NED M 17 +3:48
24 68 VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas BEL M 16 +3:53
25 72 ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE M 16 +4:01
26 75 HLADÍK Josef CZE M 17 +4:06
27 36 TER LAAK Stef NED M 17 +4:07
28 15 DEL GROSSO Bodi NED M 17 +4:14
29 37 LEDOUX Frans NED M 16 +4:17
30 10 BUIJS Quinten NED M 16 +4:51
31 55 TIMMER Maiko NED M 16 +5:41
32 30 VAN DEN HURK Noud NED M 16 LAP
33 4 ARTZ Huub NED M 16 LAP
34 34 KLEIN NIENHUIS Bart NED M 17 LAP
35 43 OBERTEICHER Matteo GER M 17 LAP
36 61 VOOGT Niek NED M 17 LAP
37 20 FRERIKS Joost NED M 17 LAP
38 27 DE HEIJ Joppe NED M 16 LAP
39 9 BURGHARDT Luis GER M 17 LAP
40 51 SARDINA Mika NED M 16 LAP
41 25 HARTER Luca GER M 16 LAP
42 17 DIERKING Felix GER M 16 LAP
43 52 STORMS Miel NED M 16 LAP
44 14 DAMIAANS Wesley NED M 17 LAP
45 32 VAN IZERLOO Beau NED M 16 LAP
46 35 KRAMER Jip NED M 16 LAP
47 47 POTTER James NED M 16 LAP
48 31 HOPSTER Daan NED M 17 LAP
49 57 VELTER Ruben NED M 16 LAP
50 23 GERRITSEN Bram NED M 16 LAP
51 19 DUIVELSHOF Marnick NED M 17 LAP
52 22 GELEIJN Tristan NED M 16 LAP
53 29 HOLSLAG Luuk NED M 16 LAP
54 64 VRIEZEN Steijn NED M 16 LAP
55 67 SWENNE Delano NED M 16 LAP
56 2 ADAMS Daan NED M 16 LAP
57 42 NIJENHUIS Jorn NED M 17 LAP
58 24 VAN GORCUM Siem NED M 17 LAP
59 8 BROUWER Dennis NED M 17 LAP
60 65 VAN DER WEERDT Joppe NED M 17 LAP
61 26 TEN HAVE Bjorn NED M 17 LAP
62 46 POELMAN Goof NED M 17 LAP
63 62 VAN DER VOORT Tim NED M 16 LAP
64 12 CORNELIS Camiel NED M 16 LAP
65 38 MAKKINK Renze NED M 16 LAP
1 TULETT Ben GBR M 17 DNF
11 CLAASSEN Bjorn NED M 16 DNF
48 REINDERINK Pepijn NED M 16 DNF
66 WILLEMSEN Steijn NED M 16 DNF
69 HERLITZ Eric SWE M 17 DNF
3 AKKERMANS Finn NED M 16 DNS
40 MEULEMANS Lennert BEL M 17 DNS
41 MILISTVER Mairon EST M 16 DNS
53 VAN STRALEN Chris NED M 16 DNS Sluiten