1. Jairo de Jesús Hernández, 05-Orbitel, 34 39 43
2. Alvaro Sierra Peña, Aguardiente Néctar, a 30
3. Juan Diego Ramírez, 05 Orbitel, a 42
4. Francisco Tomás "Curro" García, Vitalicio Seguros, a 1 52
5. Héctor Manuel Castaño, Mixto 05-Orbitel, a 3 28
6. Argiro Alberto Zapata, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 4 11
7. Miguel Angel Sanabria, 05 Orbitel, a 4 40
8. Julio César Rangel Melo, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, a 4 57
9. Jairo Pérez Suárez, Aguardiente Néctar, a 5 44
10. Héctor Iván Palacio, 05 Orbitel, a 5 55
11. Ubaldo Mesa Estepa, Lotería de Boyacá, a 9 20
12. Celio Roberto Roncancio, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, a 9 23
13. Federico Muñoz Fernández, Lotería de Santander-Santafé Ron Añejo, a 9 47
14. Raúl Alexánder Montaña, Aguardiente Néctar, a 10 13
15. José Ismael Sarmiento, Lotería de Boyacá, a 10 20
16. Libardo Niño Corredor, Aguardiente Néctar, 12 15
17. José Daniel Rincón Quintana, Mixto 05-Orbitel, 12 38
18. Alvaro Lozano Moncada, Lotería de Santander-Santafé Ron Añejo, a 16 05
19. Hernán Buenahora Gutiérrez, Vitalicio Seguros, a 21 19
20. Hernán Darío Bonilla, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 22 36
21. Iván Ramiro Parra, Pinto, Vitalicio Seguros, a 24 47
22. Víctor Angel Becerra, Lotería de Boyacá, a 28 13
23. Élder Herrera Cortés, 05 Orbitel, a 28 34
24. Juan Miguel Mercado (España), Vitalicio Seguros, a 34 13
25. Víctor Hugo Peña Grisales, Vitalicio Seguros, a 37 15
26. José Luis Vanegas, Aguardiente Néctar, a 40 39
27. Dubán Alberto Ramírez, 05 Orbitel, a 42 02
28. Félix Rafael Cárdenas, Lotería de Santander-Santafé Ron Añejo, a 44 12
29. Javier de Jesús Zapata, 05 Orbitel, a 46 27
30. José Ignacio Ibáñez, Mixto Lotería de Boyacá, a 46 35
31. Ariel Armel Martínez, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 47 13
32. Nelson de Jesús Vargas, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 53 42
33. Marlon Alirio Pérez, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 54 24
34. Raúl Gómez Suárez, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, a 55 32
35. Graciano Fonseca Fuken, Lotería de Boyacá, a 55 56
36. Germán Alirio Ospina, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 00 14
37. César Augusto Laverde, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 1 02 08
38. Ángel Yesid Camargo, Lotería de Boyacá, a 1 03 52
39. Ramón Fernando García, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 1 04 08
40. Olmedo Capacho Pulido, Lotería de Santander, Santafé Ron Añejo, a 1 06 02
41. Juan Carlos Fonseca, Lotería de Santander, Santafé Ron Añejo, a 1 08 00
42. Hébert Gutiérrez García, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, 1 08 15
43. Víctor Hugo González, Lotería de Santander, Santafé Ron Añejo, a 1 08 58
44. Jairo Camargo, Ciclistas de Jesucristo, a 1 09 55
45. Oved Yesid Ramírez, Empresas Públicas de Medellín, a 1 10 05
46. Elkin Gilberto Barrera, Aguardiente Néctar, a 1 12 04
47. Carlos Andrés Osorio, Mixto 05 Orbitel, a 1 12 17
48. Rúber Albeiro Marín, Aguardiente Chec, a 1 12 45
49. Giovanny Huertas, Lotería de Boyacá, a 1 16 47
50. Luis Ricardo Mesa, 05 Orbitel, a 1 24 46
Alexis Rojas Díaz, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec,??
60. Ernesto Manchón (España), Vitalicio Seguros, a 1 56 52
Terminaron 63 ciclistas.
Regularidad:
1. Jairo de Jesús Hernández, 05-Orbitel, 121 puntos
2. Juan Diego Ramírez, 05 Orbitel, 81 puntos
3. Alvaro Sierra Peña, Aguardiente Néctar, 72 puntos
4. Rúber Albeiro Marín, Aguardiente Chec, 64 puntos
5. Raúl Alexánder Montaña, Aguardiente Néctar, 64 puntos
6. Jairo Pérez Suárez, Aguardiente Néctar, 61 puntos
7. Alexis Rojas Díaz, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, 52 puntos
Premios de Montaña:
1. Alvaro Sierra Peña, Aguardiente Néctar, 69 puntos
2. Raúl Alexánder Montaña, Aguardiente Néctar, 51 puntos
3. Jairo de Jesús Hernández, 05 Orbitel, 49 puntos
4. Héctor Manuel Castaño, Mixto 05 Orbitel, 40 puntos
5. Juan Diego Ramírez, 05 Orbitel, 38 puntos
6. Alexis Rojas Díaz, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, 29 puntos
7. Jairo Pérez Suárez, Aguardiente Néctar, 24 puntos
8. Graciano Fonseca Fuken, Lotería de Boyacá, 20 puntos
9. Juan Antonio Barrero, Ciclistas de Jesucristo, 16 puntos
Metas Volantes:
1. Hébert Gutiérrez García, Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, 36 puntos
2. Víctor Hugo Peña Grisales, Vitalicio Seguros, 17 puntos
3. Ubaldo Mesa Estepa, Lotería de Boyacá, 14 puntos
4. Libardo Niño Corredor, Aguardiente Néctar, 12 puntos
5. Graciano Fonseca Fuken, Lotería de Boyacá, 10 puntos
6. Juan Antonio Barrero, Ciclistas de Jesucristo, 10 puntos
7. Francisco Tomás "Curro" García, Vitalicio Seguros, 7 puntos
8. Freddy Excelino González, Aguardiente Néctar, 7 puntos
Equipos:
1. Equipo Nacional 05 Orbitel, 103 48 24
2. Aguardiente Néctar, a 8 03
3. Lotería de Boyacá, a 23 07
4. Seguros Vitalicio-Generali, a 27 52
5. Aguardiente Cristal-Chec, a 34 45
Empresas Públicas de Medellín,
Lotería de Santander-Santafé Ron Añejo,