1 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 03:42:33 14
2 36 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 03:42:33 5
3 11 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 03:42:33 3
4 15 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 03:42:33
5 55 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 03:42:50
6 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 03:42:50
7 5 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 03:43:02
8 171 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 42 03:43:02
9 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 28 03:43:07
10 33 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 03:43:10
11 193 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 26 03:43:12
12 241 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 30 03:43:12
13 2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 03:43:12
14 85 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 32 03:43:12
15 213 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 03:43:12
16 131 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 03:43:22
17 195 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 25 03:43:22
18 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 33 03:43:22
19 246 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 37 03:43:22
20 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 03:43:29
21 132 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 03:43:33
22 192 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 36 03:43:35
23 72 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 03:43:38
24 23 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 03:43:39
25 86 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 03:43:39
26 236 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 03:43:47
27 164 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 21 03:43:52
28 203 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 34 03:44:05
29 134 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 03:44:06
30 14 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 03:44:06
31 186 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 22 03:44:06
32 102 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 03:44:15
33 133 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
COL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 03:44:18
34 234 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 31 03:44:23
35 201 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 35 03:44:23
36 75 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 03:44:24
37 31 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 03:44:24
38 244 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 23 03:44:24
39 204 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 28 03:44:47
40 211 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 39 03:44:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 148 items
41 84 BOL Jetse
NED
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 29 03:44:59
42 22 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 21 03:44:59
43 51 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 03:45:15
44 194 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EPM 24 03:45:18
45 124 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 03:45:18
46 121 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 24 03:45:18
47 111 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 03:45:29
48 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 03:45:29
49 43 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 03:45:29
50 176 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
MEDELLIN 25 03:45:29
51 222 ZAMORA Daniel
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 31 03:45:29
52 146 COVI Alessandro
ITA
20 03:45:42
53 173 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
MEDELLIN 29 03:46:06
54 243 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 03:46:12
55 13 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 03:46:12
56 113 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
MEX
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:46:12
57 65 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 03:46:12
58 12 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 03:46:12
59 226 GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel
PER
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 26 03:46:25
60 162 ARNOULT Floryan
FRA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 03:46:25
61 34 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 03:46:25
62 245 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 34 03:46:25
63 35 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:46:25
64 91 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 03:46:25
65 216 TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 03:46:25
66 202 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 39 03:46:25
67 205 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 33 03:46:25
68 196 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 34 03:46:25
69 172 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN 26 03:46:25
70 214 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 29 03:46:25
71 161 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 03:46:25
72 112 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 03:46:25
73 74 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 03:46:54
74 185 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 23 03:47:20
75 81 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:48:25
76 82 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:48:25
77 212 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
GW SHIMANO 37 03:48:29
78 83 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 03:48:35
79 44 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 03:48:37
80 42 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33 03:48:37
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 148 items
81 114 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 03:48:37
82 45 MANNION Gavin
USA
27 03:48:37
83 61 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 03:48:46
84 64 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 03:48:46
85 141 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 26 03:49:45
86 62 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 03:49:59
87 242 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 03:49:59
88 231 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 03:49:59
89 232 PIPER Cameron
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 03:49:59
90 101 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 03:50:03
91 16 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 03:50:34
92 24 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 03:50:51
93 235 BROWN Connor
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 22 03:50:51
94 125 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
23 03:50:51
95 41 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 03:53:13
96 206 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 26 03:54:00
97 73 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 03:54:00
98 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 03:54:00
99 135 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
32 03:54:00
100 56 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 03:54:00
101 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 03:54:00
102 142 LAMON Francesco
ITA
24 03:54:00
103 106 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 03:54:00
104 145 GIORDANI Carloalberto
ITA
21 03:54:00
105 151 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
24 03:54:00
106 53 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 03:54:00
107 54 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 03:54:00
108 52 BONUSI Raffaello
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 03:54:00
109 66 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 03:54:00
110 63 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 03:54:00
111 163 JURADO Cristofer
PAN
23 03:54:00
112 152 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 03:54:00
113 122 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 03:54:00
114 143 VIGANO Davide
ITA
34 03:54:00
115 136 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
26 03:54:00
116 32 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 03:54:00
117 46 CLARKE Jonathan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 34 03:54:00
118 233 LAAS Martin
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 03:54:33
119 166 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 03:55:02
120 225 RICHEZE Adrian
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 29 03:55:02
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 148 items
121 165 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 03:55:02
122 183 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 22 03:55:18
123 93 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 03:55:41
124 184 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 03:55:41
125 4 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 03:55:48
126 144 PLEBANI Davide
ITA
22 03:55:48
127 71 COMPANIONI Ruben
CUB
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 28 03:55:48
128 116 YECHEZKEL Aviv
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 03:55:48
129 95 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 03:55:48
130 174 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 33 03:55:57
131 104 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 03:56:04
132 175 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN 34 03:56:07
133 123 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 03:56:07
134 224 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 33 03:56:11
135 215 TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 03:57:16
136 223 VELARDEZ Leandro Javier
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 24 03:57:16
137 3 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 03:59:01
138 156 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 03:59:18
139 103 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 03:59:18
140 92 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 03:59:18
141 94 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 03:59:18
142 126 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 03:59:18
143 105 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 03:59:18
144 155 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 03:59:37
145 153 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
29 04:03:49
146 221 NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 28 04:05:26
147 154 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
24 04:07:41
148 6 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 148 of 148 items
CG
1 36 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 16:26:39 3
2 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 16:26:42
3 15 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 31 16:26:43
4 11 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 16:26:48
5 55 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 16:27:09
6 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 16:27:17
7 2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 16:27:18
8 5 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 16:27:21
9 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 28 16:27:34
10 241 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 30 16:27:36
11 33 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 16:27:37
12 213 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 16:27:39
13 195 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 25 16:27:46
14 131 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 16:27:53
15 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 33 16:27:53
16 246 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 37 16:27:55
17 85 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 32 16:27:59
18 192 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 36 16:28:02
19 72 EISENHART Taylor (T.J.)
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 16:28:05
20 23 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 16:28:10
21 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 16:28:11
22 86 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 16:28:21
23 171 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 42 16:28:28
24 193 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 26 16:28:31
25 14 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 16:28:48
26 201 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 35 16:28:50
27 236 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 16:28:53
28 102 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 16:28:57
29 203 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 34 16:28:57
30 31 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 16:29:06
31 134 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 16:29:15
32 234 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 31 16:29:22
33 133 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
COL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 16:29:27
34 204 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 28 16:29:34
35 211 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 39 16:29:36
36 244 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 23 16:29:36
37 164 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 21 16:29:40
38 75 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 16:30:03
39 132 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 16:30:05
40 84 BOL Jetse
NED
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 29 16:30:09
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 194 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EPM 24 16:30:37
42 124 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 16:30:37
43 51 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 16:30:48
44 111 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 16:31:05
45 173 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
MEDELLIN 29 16:31:15
46 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 16:31:17
47 121 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 24 16:31:29
48 202 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 39 16:31:44
49 176 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
MEDELLIN 25 16:31:49
50 222 ZAMORA Daniel
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 31 16:32:05
51 162 ARNOULT Floryan
FRA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 16:32:12
52 186 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 22 16:32:24
53 91 TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 16:32:43
54 34 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 16:32:45
55 245 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 34 16:32:45
56 113 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
MEX
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 16:32:45
57 35 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 16:32:55
58 205 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 33 16:32:57
59 196 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 34 16:33:21
60 42 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 33 16:33:26
61 185 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 23 16:33:40
62 45 MANNION Gavin
USA
27 16:33:49
63 146 COVI Alessandro
ITA
20 16:33:52
64 212 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
GW SHIMANO 37 16:34:11
65 161 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 16:34:35
66 112 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 16:34:40
67 64 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 16:34:41
68 216 TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 16:34:45
69 74 MURPHY John
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 34 16:35:09
70 226 GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel
PER
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 26 16:35:09
71 44 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 16:35:10
72 231 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 16:35:44
73 61 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 16:36:39
74 235 BROWN Connor
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 22 16:36:41
75 65 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 16:36:42
76 13 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 16:36:50
77 12 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 16:36:51
78 172 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN 26 16:36:59
79 214 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 29 16:37:04
80 43 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 16:37:13
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 22 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 21 16:37:17
82 141 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 26 16:37:23
83 242 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 16:37:25
84 82 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 16:37:42
85 16 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 16:38:01
86 83 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 16:38:45
87 101 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 16:39:18
88 81 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 16:39:54
89 166 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 16:40:27
90 175 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN 34 16:40:34
91 125 LANGELLOTTI Victor
MON
23 16:41:04
92 114 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 16:41:04
93 52 BONUSI Raffaello
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 16:42:20
94 24 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 16:42:35
95 243 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 16:42:46
96 41 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 16:42:48
97 53 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 16:42:59
98 56 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 16:43:00
99 46 CLARKE Jonathan
AUS
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 34 16:43:34
100 232 PIPER Cameron
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 16:43:37
101 71 COMPANIONI Ruben
CUB
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 28 16:43:59
102 136 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
26 16:44:17
103 106 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 16:44:39
104 54 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 16:44:40
105 95 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 16:44:48
106 143 VIGANO Davide
ITA
34 16:44:50
107 76 BRYON Miguel
USA
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 23 16:44:50
108 183 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 22 16:44:53
109 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 16:45:02
110 151 KURBATOV Aleksei
RUS
24 16:45:13
111 184 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES 24 16:45:16
112 32 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 16:45:23
113 142 LAMON Francesco
ITA
24 16:45:25
114 174 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 33 16:45:30
115 63 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 16:45:44
116 73 GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve
COL
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES 24 16:45:49
117 152 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 16:46:27
118 104 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 16:46:43
119 165 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel
ESP
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 20 16:46:46
120 93 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 16:47:01
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 62 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 16:47:29
122 233 LAAS Martin
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 16:47:39
123 4 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 16:48:08
124 145 GIORDANI Carloalberto
ITA
21 16:48:25
125 144 PLEBANI Davide
ITA
22 16:48:35
126 122 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 16:48:46
127 225 RICHEZE Adrian
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 29 16:49:29
128 224 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 33 16:49:34
129 3 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 16:49:47
130 126 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 16:49:57
131 116 YECHEZKEL Aviv
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 16:50:08
132 94 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 16:51:57
133 163 JURADO Cristofer
PAN
23 16:52:03
134 156 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 16:53:12
135 123 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 16:53:31
136 105 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 16:55:05
137 135 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
32 16:55:23
138 206 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO 26 16:55:29
139 66 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 16:59:06
140 223 VELARDEZ Leandro Javier
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 24 17:02:00
141 103 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 17:02:15
142 153 KOVALEV Evgeny
RUS
29 17:03:44
143 215 TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 17:04:15
144 155 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 17:05:43
145 92 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 17:06:33
146 221 NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier
ARG
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA 28 17:09:34
147 154 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
24 17:23:39
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 147 of 147 items Sluiten