1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS-BETFIRST
ITA19941119
DE
45´37"
2
WYMAN Helen
KONA FACTORY TEAM
GBR19810304
DEPROF
45´58"
+0´21"
3
SELS Loes
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19850725
DE
47´00"
+1´23"
4
ANDERSON Elle
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
USA19880329
DE
47´18"
+1´41"
5
LECHNER Eva
CLIF PRO TEAM
ITA19850701
DE
48´05"
+2´28"
6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
48´22"
+2´45"
7
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
48´38"
+3´01"
8
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED19990812
DE
49´00"
+3´23"
9
NOSKOVA Nikola
DONEN-VONDELMOLEN CX TEAM
CZE19970701
DE
49´11"
+3´34"
10
NAGENGAST Fleur
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19980128
DE
49´20"
+3´43"
11
CRUMPTON Bethany
STOREY RACING
IVB19940610
DE.UCI
49´26"
+3´49"
12
GILBERT Sunny
-
USA19790313
DE.UCI
50´01"
+4´24"
13
MELLOR Amira
PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE
GBR19971022
DE
50´16"
+4´39"
14
SAFAROVA Adela
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE19980610
DE
50´29"
+4´52"
15
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960508
DE
50´44"
+5´07"
16
BULLERI Alessia
TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP
ITA19930719
DE
51´04"
+5´27"
17
ERNGREN Ida
UPSALA CK
SWE19890915
DE
51´04"
+5´27"
18
THACKRAY Sophie
OLDFIELD/PAUL MILNES ERT
GBR19990917
DE.UCI
51´19"
+5´42"
19
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19840826
DE
51´40"
+6´03"
20
MAES Shana
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
51´47"
+6´10"
21
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19960708
DE
51´54"
+6´17"
22
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine
-
CAN20010810
DJ
52´02"
+6´25"
23
BELLAERT Axelle
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
52´16"
+6´39"
24
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR NATIONAL TEAM
GBR19990808
DE
52´36"
+6´59"
25
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
53´05"
+7´28"
26
VANícKOVá Tereza
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
CZE20000730
DE
53´51"
+8´14"
27
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA19950718
DE
2 r
28
TER BEEK Linda
ZWIEP FIETSEN
NED19870604
DE
2 r
29
ZONTONE Asia
TRENTINO CROSS GIANT SMP
ITA20011104
DJ
2 r
30
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
3 r
31
TAPIAS Natalie
JAM / NCC
USA19890522
DE
3 r
32
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
DJ
3 r
33
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP19981026
DE
3 r
34
JANu Kamila
CEZ CYKLO TEAM TABOR
CZE20001213
3 r
35
BAKER Alderney
TEAM EMPELLA CYCLO-CROSS.COM
GBR20010520
DJ
3 r
36
VERMEIR Aurelie
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19920121
DE
3 r
37
REALINI Gaia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA20010619
DJ
3 r
38
MORRIS Fiona
MAAP
AUS19850701
DE.UCI
3 r
39
VERMEERSCH Eva
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20001211
DJ
4 r
40
CREES Xan
EMPELLA CYCLO CROSS.COM
GBR20001227
DJ
4 r
41
SIOBHAN Kelly
-
CAN19960412
DE
4 r
42
DOCX Mieke
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960608
DE.UCI
4 r
43
BLANCHAERT Jo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328
DE
5 r
44
DE KEULENAER Karen
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19620814
DE
5 r
45
FRAEYE Katleen
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19640518
DE
5 r
46
MITCHELL Erin
-
AUS19960608
DE
5 r
47
PHILLIPS Pepe
VC DARMSTADT 1899
GER19720712
DE
5 r
DNF
COMPTON Katherine
KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203
DE
DNF
CONEY Helena
-
CAN19830207
DE
DNF
MENUT Audrey
CREUSE OXYGENE
FRA19950623
DE.UCI Sluiten