1 116 TILLER Rasmus Fossum
NOR
NORWAY 22 02:12,19 12
2 192 OLIVEIRA Ivo
POR
PORTUGAL 22 02:13,84 8
3 36 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 02:14,02 4
4 11 HAYTER Ethan
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 20 02:14,28
5 35 ZIJLAARD Maikel
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 02:14,67
6 196 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
PORTUGAL 22 02:15,48
7 61 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 02:15,54
8 115 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
NORWAY 22 02:15,97
9 42 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 22 02:16,11
10 14 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 02:16,15
11 121 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 02:16,29
12 65 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 02:16,60
13 13 STEWART Jake
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 02:16,61
14 101 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 02:16,80
15 25 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
GERMANY 22 02:16,89
16 16 BOSTOCK Matthew
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 21 02:16,93
17 136 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DEN
DENMARK 21 02:17,22
18 83 MALECKI Kamil
POL
POLAND 22 02:17,56
19 84 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
POLAND 21 02:17,57
20 53 HECHT Gage
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 02:17,73
21 41 BATTISTELLA Samuele
ITA
ITALY 20 02:17,98
22 212 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 02:18,05
23 46 MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
ITALY 19 02:18,18
24 75 RIOU Alan
FRA
FRANCE 21 02:18,20
25 103 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 02:18,28
26 54 HOEHN Alex
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 21 02:18,37
27 51 ANDERSON Edward
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 20 02:18,65
28 24 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 02:18,67
29 171 HARRIS Ryan
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 20 02:18,94
30 123 MÜLLER Reto
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 02:19,10
31 33 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
NETHERLANDS 20 02:19,36
32 145 ROSTOVTSEV Sergei
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:19,37
33 15 NALLY Joseph
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 02:19,39
34 114 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
NORWAY 20 02:19,39
35 73 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 21 02:19,41
36 32 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 02:19,44
37 172 BASSON Gustav
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 22 02:19,44
38 105 PENKO Izidor
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 02:19,83
39 112 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
NORWAY 21 02:20,00
40 5 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 22 02:20,27
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 1 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 02:20,27
42 74 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
FRANCE 22 02:20,28
43 45 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ITALY 22 02:20,39
44 6 RAJCHART Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 22 02:20,64
45 203 GAMPER Florian
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 02:20,64
46 95 GONZALEZ LOPEZ David
ESP
SPAIN 22 02:20,65
47 156 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 02:20,73
48 134 BJERG Mikkel
DEN
DENMARK 20 02:20,76
49 124 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 02:20,96
50 81 MIGAS Dawid
POL
POLAND 19 02:21,18
51 111 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
NORWAY 19 02:21,20
52 126 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 02:21,73
53 154 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 02:21,76
54 94 ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban
ESP
SPAIN 22 02:21,77
55 72 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
FRANCE 22 02:21,83
56 122 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 02:21,89
57 204 GAMPER Mario
AUT
AUSTRIA 19 02:22,00
58 202 GALL Felix
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 02:22,07
59 44 PICCOT Michel
ITA
ITALY 21 02:22,39
60 215 WILLEMS Thimo
BEL
BELGIUM 22 02:22,45
61 132 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 02:22,47
62 85 MURIAS Jakub
POL
POLAND 20 02:22,53
63 213 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
BELGIUM 20 02:22,64
64 106 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 02:22,68
65 162 SHTEIN Grigoriy
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 02:22,70
66 93 CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier
ESP
SPAIN 21 02:22,93
67 22 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 02:22,94
68 62 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 02:23,03
69 131 VINGEGAARD Jonas
DEN
DENMARK 22 02:23,18
70 163 PRONSKIY Vadim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 02:23,24
71 76 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
FRANCE 21 02:23,28
72 151 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 02:23,34
73 181 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
JAPAN 22 02:23,51
74 113 SKAARSETH Iver
NOR
NORWAY 20 02:23,53
75 206 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 02:23,53
76 166 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 02:23,62
77 133 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
DENMARK 22 02:23,72
78 165 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 19 02:23,74
79 31 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 02:23,75
80 216 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 02:23,83
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 128 items
81 164 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 20 02:23,85
82 2 PETRUŠ Jirí
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 22 02:24,18
83 194 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
PORTUGAL 21 02:24,19
84 26 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
GERMANY 21 02:24,42
85 201 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
AUSTRIA 22 02:24,68
86 52 DAVIS Cole
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 02:25,05
87 104 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 02:25,13
88 214 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
BELGIUM 22 02:25,35
89 183 ONO Kotaro
JPN
JAPAN 21 02:25,38
90 143 KONYAEV Stanislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02:25,38
91 182 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
JAPAN 21 02:25,70
92 64 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 20 02:26,00
93 3 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 21 02:26,17
94 21 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
GERMANY 20 02:26,49
95 141 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 02:26,49
96 135 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
DENMARK 21 02:26,55
97 193 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
PORTUGAL 21 02:26,69
98 102 PRAH Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 02:26,81
99 191 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
PORTUGAL 21 02:26,84
100 125 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 02:27,05
101 205 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 02:27,20
102 23 TSCHERNOSTER Jan
GER
GERMANY 22 02:27,22
103 55 SCHUNK Conor
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 19 02:27,44
104 4 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 22 02:27,47
105 146 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:27,50
106 161 NATAROV Yuriy
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 02:28,30
107 63 VALVASORI Larry
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 02:28,58
108 43 INNOCENTI Andrea
ITA
ITALY 19 02:28,61
109 173 ELIOT Mitchell
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 22 02:28,68
110 175 EDWARDS Andrew
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 20 02:29,16
111 91 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
SPAIN 22 02:29,20
112 71 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
FRANCE 20 02:29,39
113 195 FERNANDES Venceslau
POR
PORTUGAL 22 02:29,49
114 184 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
JAPAN 20 02:29,57
115 174 SHORTT Devin
RSA
SOUTH AFRICA 19 02:29,80
116 144 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 02:30,40
117 92 MOTA PEREZ Cristian
ESP
SPAIN 22 02:30,82
118 153 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 02:30,84
119 155 PODOLAK Patrik
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 02:30,85
120 185 KOYAMA Takahiro
JPN
JAPAN 22 02:31,09
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 128 items
121 186 NAKAMURA Keisuke
JPN
JAPAN 20 02:31,22
122 152 VANČO Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 02:31,50
123 96 RODES GUIRAO Eduard
ESP
SPAIN 20 02:31,88
124 82 PEKALA Piotr
POL
POLAND 20 02:32,12
125 34 VAN ROSSEM Freek
NED
NETHERLANDS 19 02:32,67
126 142 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 02:32,98
127 66 WEYRICH Maxime
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 02:34,10
128 211 GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
BELGIUM 22 02:46,05
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 128 of 128 items Sluiten