1 21 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04:44:51" 14
2 151 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 04:44:51" 5
3 35 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04:44:51" 3
4 22 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04:44:51"
5 12 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04:44:51"
6 54 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04:44:51"
7 56 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04:44:51"
8 211 AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 26 04:44:51"
9 202 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 04:44:51"
10 13 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04:44:51"
11 47 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 29 04:44:51"
12 186 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 04:44:51"
13 17 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 04:44:51"
14 144 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 04:44:51"
15 41 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 04:44:51"
16 153 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 04:44:51"
17 204 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 04:44:51"
18 112 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04:44:51"
19 185 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 04:44:51"
20 206 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 04:44:51"
21 31 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04:44:51"
22 82 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 04:44:51"
23 84 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 04:44:51"
24 143 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 04:44:51"
25 181 ARIESEN Jacob Willem
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 30 04:44:51"
26 182 EISING Tijmen
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 04:44:51"
27 5 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 04:44:51"
28 11 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:44:51"
29 213 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 04:44:51"
30 183 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 04:44:51"
31 222 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 04:44:51"
32 241 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04:44:51"
33 14 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:44:51"
34 215 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 04:44:51"
35 225 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 04:44:51"
36 51 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 35 04:44:51"
37 33 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04:44:51"
38 57 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 04:44:51"
39 72 BRUSSELMAN Twan
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 04:44:51"
40 91 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 04:44:51"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 163 items
41 235 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 04:44:51"
42 164 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 04:44:51"
43 116 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04:44:51"
44 106 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 04:44:51"
45 1 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 04:44:51"
46 187 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 04:44:51"
47 15 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04:44:51"
48 95 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 04:44:51"
49 44 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 19 04:44:51"
50 224 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 04:44:51"
51 53 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 41 04:44:51"
52 131 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 04:44:51"
53 105 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 04:44:51"
54 232 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 04:44:51"
55 233 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 04:44:51"
56 2 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 04:44:51"
57 24 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04:44:51"
58 73 OREEL Lars
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 04:44:51"
59 4 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 04:44:51"
60 52 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 04:44:51"
61 122 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 04:44:51"
62 97 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 20 04:44:51"
63 32 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 04:44:51"
64 23 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 04:44:51"
65 71 KERKHOF Tim
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 04:44:51"
66 107 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 04:44:51"
67 134 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 04:44:51"
68 165 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 04:44:51"
69 156 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 04:44:51"
70 223 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 04:44:51"
71 163 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 04:44:51"
72 43 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 04:44:51"
73 154 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 04:44:51"
74 81 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 04:44:51"
75 162 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 04:44:51"
76 36 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04:44:51"
77 37 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04:44:51"
78 34 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04:44:51"
79 16 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 04:44:51"
80 226 PLUTO Martin
LAT
20 04:44:51"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 163 items
81 55 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 04:44:51"
82 155 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 04:44:51"
83 76 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 04:44:51"
84 166 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 04:44:51"
85 93 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 04:44:51"
86 231 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 19 04:44:51"
87 7 MORAJKO Jacek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 04:44:51"
88 77 VAN LOON Jordi
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 04:44:51"
89 3 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 29 04:44:51"
90 125 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 04:44:51"
91 146 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 04:44:51"
92 101 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 26 04:44:51"
93 6 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 04:44:51"
94 117 LODERER Timon
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 04:44:51"
95 136 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04:44:51"
96 27 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04:44:51"
97 104 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 04:44:51"
98 94 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 04:44:51"
99 46 DETKO Artur
POL
35 04:48:49"
100 45 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 04:49:03"
101 191 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
LATVIA 21 04:49:03"
102 171 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 04:49:03"
103 161 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 04:49:03"
104 193 SERGIS Kaspars
LAT
LATVIA 26 04:49:03"
105 152 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 04:49:03"
106 157 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 04:49:03"
107 103 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 04:49:03"
108 195 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
LATVIA 19 04:49:03"
109 135 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04:49:03"
110 87 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 04:49:03"
111 132 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 04:49:03"
112 234 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 04:49:03"
113 67 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 04:49:03"
114 61 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 04:49:03"
115 75 VODICKA Camden
USA
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 04:49:03"
116 63 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 04:49:03"
117 123 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 30 04:49:03"
118 207 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 04:49:03"
119 113 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 04:49:03"
120 102 MASTALLER Stefan
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 04:49:03"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 163 items
121 121 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 22 04:49:03"
122 114 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 04:49:03"
123 26 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04:49:03"
124 92 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 04:49:03"
125 245 MELIS Matúš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 04:49:03"
126 42 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 04:49:03"
127 243 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04:49:03"
128 244 TARAGEL Filip
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 26 04:49:03"
129 205 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 24 04:49:03"
130 242 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 04:49:03"
131 184 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 28 04:49:03"
132 201 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 04:49:03"
133 227 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 04:49:03"
134 236 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 04:49:03"
135 212 DE VOS Gertjan
BEL
START TEAM GUSTO 27 04:49:03"
136 214 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 20 04:49:03"
137 145 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 04:49:03"
138 142 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 04:49:03"
139 74 BLUMMEL Robin
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 04:49:03"
140 133 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04:51:55"
141 111 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 04:53:58"
142 167 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 04:53:58"
143 96 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 04:54:09"
144 221 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 04:54:47"
145 137 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 04:56:10"
146 203 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 04:56:10"
147 173 GEMBECKAS Tomas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 22 04:56:10"
148 194 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
LATVIA 19 04:56:10"
149 172 SISKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 25 04:56:10"
150 115 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 33 04:56:10"
151 65 MALCHAREK Moritz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 04:58:00"
152 64 RUDYS Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 05:00:45"
153 62 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 05:01:38"
154 25 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 05:02:47"
155 196 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
LATVIA 26 05:04:51"
83 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 DNF
85 DOLNÍČEK Marek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 DNF
124 RAMANAU Raman
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
141 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 DNF
174 KUPSTAITIS Povilas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 163 items
176 ČEREMISINOV Artur
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 DNF
192 KANEPEJS Deins
LAT
LATVIA 23 DNF
197 KORBERGS Ulvis Horens
LAT
LATVIA 20 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 163 of 163 items
gc
1 21 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04:44:41" 3
2 151 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 04:44:45"
3 37 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04:44:46"
4 35 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04:44:47"
5 104 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 04:44:49"
6 12 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04:44:50"
7 95 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 04:44:50"
8 125 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 04:44:50"
9 22 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04:44:51"
10 54 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04:44:51"
11 56 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04:44:51"
12 211 AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 26 04:44:51"
13 202 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 04:44:51"
14 13 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04:44:51"
15 47 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 29 04:44:51"
16 186 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 04:44:51"
17 17 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 04:44:51"
18 144 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 04:44:51"
19 41 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 04:44:51"
20 153 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 04:44:51"
21 204 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 26 04:44:51"
22 112 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04:44:51"
23 185 KRUL Stef
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 23 04:44:51"
24 206 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 28 04:44:51"
25 31 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04:44:51"
26 82 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 04:44:51"
27 84 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 04:44:51"
28 143 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 04:44:51"
29 181 ARIESEN Jacob Willem
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 30 04:44:51"
30 182 EISING Tijmen
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 04:44:51"
31 5 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 31 04:44:51"
32 11 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:44:51"
33 213 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 04:44:51"
34 183 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 04:44:51"
35 222 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 04:44:51"
36 241 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04:44:51"
37 14 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:44:51"
38 215 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 04:44:51"
39 225 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 04:44:51"
40 51 BRAJKOVIC Janez
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 35 04:44:51"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 155 items Sluiten