1
SELS Loes
CRELAN - CHARLES
BEL19850725
DE
47´41"
2
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DE
48´01"
+0´20"
3
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19980806
DE
48´34"
+0´53"
4
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM
BEL19910423
DE
48´46"
+1´05"
5
BETSEMA Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
49´04"
+1´23"
6
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED19990812
DE
49´04"
+1´23"
7
BAKKER Manon
WV GIANT DT BENELUX
NED19990715
DE
49´20"
+1´39"
8
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19840826
DE
49´34"
+1´53"
9
VAN DER BURG Esther
CYCLING.BE- ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19981002
DE
50´41"
+3´00"
10
GOOSSENS Veerle
TEAM BREEPARK
NED19930401
DE
50´41"
+3´00"
11
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST FACTORY RACING
NED19910105
DE
51´09"
+3´28"
12
NOBLE Ellen
ASPIRE RACING
USA19950312
DE.UCI
51´19"
+3´38"
13
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19900507
DEPROF
51´19"
+3´38"
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED19960708
DE
51´19"
+3´38"
15
WITLOX Lizzy
SBJ BIKE TEAM
NED19950211
DE
51´30"
+3´49"
16
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
WV BREDA
NED19990201
DJ
51´44"
+4´03"
17
TRUYEN Marthe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19990930
DJ
51´44"
+4´03"
18
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DJ
51´58"
+4´17"
19
DE HEIJ Maaike
ZZPR-HANCLEAN ORANGE BABIES
NED19980827
DE
52´40"
+4´59"
20
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
53´21"
+5´40"
21
REDMOND Natalie
OZRIDERS CANNONDALE SRAM
AUS19910804
DE
53´30"
+5´49"
22
MULDER Mascha
CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED19940317
DE
54´01"
+6´20"
23
VAN DE PUTTE Kim
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19840126
DE
54´09"
+6´28"
24
KUIJPER Elodie
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED20000302
DJ
54´16"
+6´35"
25
GERRITSE Femke
ZZPR.NL -HANCLEAN - ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED20010514
DJ
54´17"
+6´36"
26
VAN DER ZWAAN Laura
DRC DE MOL
NED20010220
U17V
54´31"
+6´50"
27
COOGAN CISEK Corey
THE FIX STUDIO
USA19771008
DE.UCI
1 r
28
VERMEIR Aurelie
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19920121
DE
1 r
29
VAN WUNSEL Lise
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001231
DJ
1 r
30
CRABBÉ Kiona
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20010218
U17V
1 r
31
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
2 r
32
ENDRES Kristin
SSG BENSHEIM
GER19820203
DE
2 r
33
MEERTENS Lone
WEBECO-Q JOBS-ACTG
BEL19980416
DE
2 r
34
LIMPENS Pien
WCL BERGKLIMMERS
NED20010224
DJ
2 r
35
SCHOON Lisette
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
NED20000113
DJ
2 r
36
RIEDEL Stacey
ASFRA RACING TEAM
AUS19950523
DE.UCI
2 r
37
GODART Beatrice
CCI DIFFERDANGE
LUX19890501
DE
3 r Sluiten