164 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 27 4:05:32 40
2 55 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 4:05:45 30
3 1 TONIATTI Andrea
ITA
26 4:05:45 25
4 116 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
20 4:05:45 20
5 105 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 4:05:45 15
6 22 GOLČER Jure
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 41 4:05:45 10
7 51 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 4:05:45 5
8 52 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 4:06:45 3
9 5 ZANONCELLO Enrico
ITA
21 4:06:45 3
10 24 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 4:06:45 3
11 156 ZIMMERMANN Georg
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 4:06:45
12 166 DRAPERI Matteo
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 27 4:06:45
13 174 SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 4:06:45
14 46 VEBER Matic
SLO
22 4:06:45
15 75 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 27 4:06:45
16 63 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 4:06:45
17 161 GAFFURINI Nicola
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 29 4:06:45
18 142 MALGAY Lukas
GER
28 4:06:45
19 125 RUMAC Josip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 4:06:45
20 2 DALLA VALLE Nicolas
ITA
21 4:06:45
21 76 ZURLO Federico
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 24 4:06:45
22 66 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 4:06:45
23 36 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
25 4:06:45
24 181 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 4:06:45
25 54 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 21 4:06:45
26 132 MUGERLI Matej
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 37 4:06:45
27 53 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 4:06:45
28 64 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4:06:45
29 152 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 4:06:45
30 162 GAZZARA Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 28 4:06:45
31 102 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 4:06:45
32 71 BERLATO Giacomo
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 26 4:06:45
33 131 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 4:06:45
34 115 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
20 4:06:45
35 3 PLEBANI Davide
ITA
22 4:06:45
36 56 RABITSCH Stephan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 27 4:06:45
37 23 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 4:07:02
38 4 VERZA Riccardo
ITA
21 4:07:24
39 191 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
22 4:10:37
40 13 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 23 4:10:37
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 144 GÄRTNER Julius
GER
19 4:10:37
42 123 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 4:10:37
43 121 FRANKOVIC Mateo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 4:10:37
44 21 GAZVODA Gregor
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 37 4:11:34
45 133 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 4:11:34
46 86 RINALDI Nicholas
ITA
21 4:11:34
47 154 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 4:13:55
48 163 MARINOZZI Alessandro
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 20 4:13:55
49 6 CALDERARO Filippo
ITA
22 4:15:37
50 65 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 4:15:37
51 122 JABUKA David
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 21 4:18:24
52 136 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 22 4:18:24
53 185 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 4:21:21
54 73 DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 23 4:21:21
55 182 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 4:21:21
11 BIANCHETTI Cristian
ITA
41 DNF
12 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
14 ØVERLAND Erik Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
15 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
24 DNF
16 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
30 DNF
25 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 DNF
26 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 DNF
31 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
19 DNF
32 JENKO Robert
SLO
28 DNF
33 OBAL Primož
SLO
28 DNF
34 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
25 DNF
35 ROŠKAR Tim
SLO
20 DNF
41 RAMŠAK Borut
SLO
32 DNF
42 ČERNE Gregor Matija
SLO
20 DNF
43 KRANJC Martin
SLO
22 DNF
44 PAJEK Luka
SLO
22 DNF
45 ŠMID Jakob
SLO
22 DNF
61 BOSMAN Patrick
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 DNF
62 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 DNF
72 DIMA Emil
ROU
MSTINA FOCUS 21 DNF
74 MARINI Nicolas
ITA
MSTINA FOCUS 25 DNF
81 BONECHI Gabriele
ITA
23 DNF
82 BYKANOV Victor
RUS
20 DNF
83 DEL CARLO Federico
ITA
23 DNF
84 DELLE FOGLIE Michael
ITA
26 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 118 items
85 PESCI Manuel
ITA
23 DNF
91 RADOTIĆ Bruno
CRO
35 DNF
92 RUŽMAN Ivan
CRO
30 DNF
93 GUNJEVIĆ Bojan
CRO
31 DNF
94 BENGER Janko
CRO
26 DNF
95 MEŠTRIĆ Matija
CRO
21 DNF
101 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 DNF
103 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 DNF
104 PENKO Izidor
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 DNF
106 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 DNF
111 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
22 DNF
112 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
19 DNF
113 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
27 DNF
114 KVASINA Filip
CRO
20 DNF
124 MALTAR Bruno
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 DNF
126 BANIČEK Deni
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 DNF
134 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 DNF
135 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 DNF
141 MAYER Yannick
GER
27 DNF
143 KASPERA Christoph
GER
23 DNF
145 HERDEN Benjamin
GER
28 DNF
151 DOBBS Sam
NZL
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
153 GAMPER Mario
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
155 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
165 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 22 DNF
171 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
172 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
173 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
175 KRIVÁN András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
176 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
183 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 DNF
184 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 DNF
186 VERMEULEN Mika
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 19 DNF
192 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
20 DNF
193 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
19 DNF
194 TAFERNER Stefan
AUT
22 DNF
195 WINTER Stefan
AUT
21 DNF
196 STIGLHUBER Stephan
AUT
20 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 118 of 118 items Sluiten