1 VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL BELGIUM 180
2 BENOIST Antoine FRA FRANCE 178
3 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN 165
4 BEKAERT Yentl BEL BELGIUM 154
5 GOEMAN Andreas BEL BELGIUM 146
6 ARENSMAN Thymen NED NETHERLANDS 137
7 CAMPS Jelle BEL BELGIUM 132
8 TURNER Ben GBR GREAT BRITAIN 126
9 KIELICH Timo BEL BELGIUM 121
10 BONSERGENT Maxime FRA FRANCE 115
11 VERMEERSCH Florian BEL BELGIUM 114
12 FONTANA Filippo ITA ITALY 111
13 TULETT Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN 101
14 CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre ESP SPAIN 98
15 ROUILLER Loris SUI SWITZERLAND 82
16 KOPECKY Tomas CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 77
17 KAMP Ryan NED NETHERLANDS 76
18 SCHMID Mauro SUI SWITZERLAND 61
19 MARCHETTI Bruno ITA ITALY 54
20 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN CANADA 51
21 MONTAUBAN Jeremy FRA FRANCE 50
22 HENDRIKX Mees NED NETHERLANDS 50
23 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan ESP SPAIN 48
24 VRACHTEN Arne BEL BELGIUM 47
25 STEPHENSON Denzel USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 45
26 RAUGEL Antoine FRA FRANCE 43
27 GAVENDA Jan CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 43
28 HAZEKAMP Bart NED NETHERLANDS 42
29 KERRAUD Erwann FRA FRANCE 38
30 ARTZ Bart NED NETHERLANDS 38
31 MAHER Lane USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 36
32 AGTERBERG Kyle NED NETHERLANDS 34
33 SCHÄTTI Luca SUI SWITZERLAND 31
34 GUILLEMIN Nicolas FRA FRANCE 29
35 SCHIERL Jakub CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 29
36 VALOGNES Thibault FRA FRANCE 27
37 VANICEK Simon CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 23
38 FAVARO Patrick ITA ITALY 22
39 MEIN Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN 21
40 CALLONI Lorenzo ITA ITALY 20
41 PALICKA Hynek CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 19
42 VAN DEN BROECK Amo BEL BELGIUM 19
43 DALLA VALLE Tommaso ITA ITALY 17
44 MARKL Niklas GER GERMANY 16
45 HONZAK David CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 15
46 COVER Leonardo ITA ITALY 14
47 VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED NETHERLANDS 13
48 MIKSANIK Vladimir CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 11
49 SANDERSON Brody CAN CANADA 10
50 VANDEPUTTE Niels BEL BELGIUM 9
51 VLIEGEN Pieter-jan BEL BELGIUM 9
52 TAFFAREL Nicola ITA ITALY 8
53 FRIJTERS Perry NED NETHERLANDS 8
54 PARROTTA Tristan LUX LUXEMBOURG 8
55 LEYDER Misch LUX LUXEMBOURG 7
56 KESS Nicolas LUX LUXEMBOURG 6
57 CEOLIN Federico ITA ITALY 6
58 MONTCHAMP Tristan FRA FRANCE 6
59 VAN GILS Maxim BEL BELGIUM 6
60 YATES Harry GBR GREAT BRITAIN 6
61 WOLLENBERG Tim GER GERMANY 5
62 NOEL Sam USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 5
63 PRIES Cedric LUX LUXEMBOURG 4
64 CONTER Ken LUX LUXEMBOURG 3
65 WESTHOFF-WITTWER David GER GERMANY 2
66 GALLI Giulio ITA ITALY 2
67 BALDINGER Lukas GER GERMANY 1
68 VAN DEN EYNDE Vince BEL BELGIUM 1
69 SOMMER Jan SUI SWITZERLAND 1
70 XILLO Edoardo ITA ITALY 1 Sluiten