1 BROSNAN Troy
AUS
24 2:46.04 60
2 BLENKINSOP Samuel
NZL
29 2:50.15 40
3 KLEIN Bruce
USA
20 2:50.83 30
4 MOIR Jack
AUS
23 2:51.02 25
5 WALLACE Mark
CAN
22 2:52.04 20
6 GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS Marcelo
COL
27 2:52.05 18
7 SMITH Joseph
GBR
27 2:52.85 16
8 BEER Matthew
CAN
31 2:54.32 14
9 MANSON Magnus
CAN
19 2:55.02 12
10 HARRISON Charlie
USA
20 2:55.11 10
11 NORTON Dakotah
USA
25 2:55.51 8
12 JACKSON Eliot
USA
27 2:55.84 6
13 FAIRCLOUGH Brendan
GBR
29 2:56.02 4
14 BUTTON Joshua
AUS
28 2:56.20 2
15 LESLIE Shane
USA
21 2:57.57 1
16 FAYOLLE Alexandre
FRA
22 2:58.25
17 MACKINNON Kiran
USA
24 2:58.42
18 NEWELL Jake
AUS
24 2:59.16
19 GALLAGHER Kenta
GBR
25 2:59.89
20 BARELLI Yoann
FRA
32 3:00.15
21 CHAPMAN Rupert
NZL
25 3:00.54
22 DICKSON Jacob
IRL
20 3:01.00
23 INNES Jake
CAN
19 3:01.63
24 PROCHYRA Jordan
AUS
23 3:01.85
25 HÄRNSTRÖM Oscar
SWE
27 3:02.17
26 PICCHIOTTINO Cole
USA
22 3:03.04
27 LEFRANCOIS Jonathan
CAN
26 3:03.05
28 CHIANG Sheng Shan
TPE
23 3:03.24
29 NESTOROFF Nikolas
USA
18 3:03.65
30 EVANS Craig
GBR
26 3:04.43
31 THIBAULT Samuel
CAN
24 3:04.85
32 FITZGERALD Henry
CAN
19 3:05.78
33 FAUBERT Ken
CAN
28 3:06.24
34 VERNON Taylor
GBR
21 3:06.35
35 SMITH Brent
AUS
22 3:06.63
36 NEVES CRUZ Bernardo
BRA
26 3:06.78
37 LUCAS Cole
NZL
19 3:06.95
38 ELLIS Rhys
CAN
26 3:07.12
39 BETHELL Peter
NZL
21 3:07.45
40 SEDIVY Damon
USA
18 3:07.57
41 WOODHOUSE Adam
CAN
20 3:07.84
42 DENGATE Benjamin
AUS
21 3:08.03
43 POULSON Anthony
CAN
18 3:08.08
44 COOKE Allan
USA
36 3:08.61
45 FLORES Mauricio
ARG
20 3:08.99
46 PAZ CALMET Alejandro
PER
33 3:09.06
47 COMETTI Luca
USA
22 3:09.47
48 HANSON Jarod
USA
20 3:09.55
49 CRANE Dylan
USA
22 3:09.62
50 EVANS Anthony
CAN
27 3:10.24
51 SHAW Daniel
CAN
20 3:10.69
52 BUNTING Blake
CAN
18 3:12.37
53 HEAD Harry
CAN
20 3:12.39
54 HABICHT David
AUS
27 3:12.66
55 JARRIN Mario José
ECU
33 3:12.85
56 FLINDERS Dillon
USA
17 3:12.90
57 DAVIS Armen
USA
18 3:13.14
58 DZIWENKA Josh
CAN
18 3:13.22
59 POSADA COLORADO John Sebastian
COL
25 3:13.32
60 JONES Jono
GBR
23 3:13.81
61 WALKER John
CAN
18 3:14.75
62 HARAPNUIK Levi
CAN
21 3:14.87
63 BOLDI Trevor
USA
18 3:14.91
64 CHAPUIS Maxime
SUI
23 3:14.92
65 GONZALEZ Christian
USA
23 3:15.31
66 RICARD Philippe
CAN
23 3:15.49
67 DEAN Kasper
USA
21 3:15.58
68 SILVERTHORNE Alex
CAN
19 3:15.62
69 FULTZ-VEINOTTE Joshua
CAN
18 3:15.71
70 MCLEAN Kendall
CAN
17 3:15.96
71 ORLANDO Matt
USA
29 3:16.51
72 BARBER Nikolai
AUS
17 3:16.54
73 CHUBEY Mitch
CAN
28 3:16.81
74 HINCAPIE HINCAPIE Diego Alejandro
COL
19 3:16.87
75 SAEZ AGUILAR Agustin Esteban
CHI
19 3:17.60
76 BROWN Dylan
USA
18 3:18.83
77 ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Ivan Alejandro
ECU
29 3:19.28
78 CLAYPOOL Travis
USA
17 3:19.32
79 GONZALO Serenelli
ARG
32 3:19.89
80 ROURKE Liam
CAN
19 3:21.26
81 DAVISON Brian
USA
27 3:21.96
82 ANDERSSON Michael
SWE
22 3:23.82
83 NAKAI Kei
JPN
18 3:23.93
84 ZULUAGA MEJIA Esteban
COL
26 3:24.64
85 ROBBINS Adam
CAN
19 3:25.63
86 KEEGAN Tristan
CAN
20 3:27.19
87 HOYLE Kolt
CAN
18 3:28.18
88 VAN DER VELDEN Wout
BEL
17 3:31.43
89 SIMPSON Steven
USA
27 3:33.75
90 BIRKKJAER Noah
CAN
18 3:33.97
91 REY SIERRO Lucas
CAN
18 3:34.74
92 BOYER Dakota
CAN
22 3:46.07
93 MACINTOSH Garrett
CAN
27 3:49.86
94 MYHRE Aidan
CAN
18 3:53.51
95 BOZZI GÜEMES Luis Alejandro
CHI
27 3:55.89
96 PALMA DUFFAU Andres Alejandro
CHI
25 4:06.23
97 OUELLET Charles Ugo
CAN
18 4:15.64
98 DAVIS Jackson
AUS
21 6:54.79
MCRITCHIE Calum
GBR
25 DNF
GROB Jake
USA
25 DNF
RIESCO Forrest
CAN
23 DNS
ROPELATO Mitch
USA
25 DNS
KOVARIK Chris
AUS
39 DNS
MCCORKELL Matthew
AUS
21 DNS
KNISS Warren
USA
20 DNS
AIELLO Kevin
USA
26 DNS
GOLABEK Andrew
CAN
20 DNS
VILLALOVOS Bailey
USA
20 DNS
ENGELSTJERNE Marcus
DEN
19 DNS
BOWMAN Nate
USA
21 DNS
JUNGERSEN Rasmus
DEN
20 DNS
ZULA Tommy
USA
25 DNS
RIESTRA BELTRAN Manuel
MEX
38 DNS
WALLACE Ben
CAN
17 DNS
KENNEDY Curtis
CAN
17 DNS
GUNGL Aaron
AUS
17 DNS Sluiten